>
ALL NON-IMAGE COLUMNS ARE SORTABLE
League Country Date Home Away For Against Result Overall Recent
English P'ship
09/04/2017 Sunderland Manchester Utd 0 3
Czech Synot Liga
08/04/2017 Karvina Slavia Prague 1 2
Dutch Eredivisie
08/04/2017 Nijmegen Ajax 1 5
Croatia HNL
08/04/2017 Rijeka Din. Zagreb 1 1
Austrian Bundesliga
08/04/2017 Austria Vienna St. Polten 1 2
English C'ship
08/04/2017 Sheffield Wed Newcastle 2 1
English P'ship
08/04/2017 Bournemouth Chelsea 1 3
English C'ship
08/04/2017 Bristol City Wolves 3 1
English C'ship
08/04/2017 Cardiff Brentford 2 1
English C'ship
08/04/2017 Nottingham Huddersfield 2 0
English League 1
08/04/2017 Charlton Southend 2 1
English League 1
08/04/2017 Gillingham FC Millwall 1 1
English League 1
08/04/2017 Northampton Sheffield Utd 1 2
English League 1
08/04/2017 Shrewsbury Rochdale 1 0
English League 2
08/04/2017 Accrington Crewe 3 2
English League 2
08/04/2017 Carlisle Notts County 1 2
English League 2
08/04/2017 Crawley Town Plymouth 1 2
English League 2
08/04/2017 Exeter Newport 0 1
English League 2
08/04/2017 Morecambe Hartlepool 1 1
English National
08/04/2017 Braintree Dover 1 2
English National
08/04/2017 Bromley Wrexham 4 3
English National
08/04/2017 Chester York 0 2
English National
08/04/2017 Eastleigh Lincoln City 0 1
English National
08/04/2017 Gateshead Maidstone 1 2
English P'ship
08/04/2017 Middlesbrough Burnley 0 0
Scottish C'ship
08/04/2017 Ayr Queen of South 0 2
Scottish C'ship
08/04/2017 Morton Hibernian 1 1
Scottish League 2
08/04/2017 Berwick Stirling 0 1
Scottish League 2
08/04/2017 Clyde Annan 2 1
Scottish League 2
08/04/2017 Elgin Montrose 1 1
Scottish League 2
08/04/2017 Forfar Arbroath 1 1
Italian Serie B
08/04/2017 Ascoli Frosinone 1 1
Italian Serie B
08/04/2017 Avellino Carpi 1 0
Czech Synot Liga
07/04/2017 Hradec Kralove Plzen 0 1
French Ligue 2
07/04/2017 Auxerre Amiens 1 0
French Ligue 2
07/04/2017 Sochaux Niort 2 2
French Ligue 2
07/04/2017 Valenciennes Troyes 2 0
Dutch Eredivisie
06/04/2017 Twente PSV 2 2
English P'ship
05/04/2017 Southampton Crystal Palace 3 1
English P'ship
05/04/2017 Swansea Tottenham 1 3
Dutch Eredivisie
04/04/2017 Heerenveen Sparta Rotterdam 3 0
English C'ship
04/04/2017 Barnsley Cardiff 0 0
English C'ship
04/04/2017 Derby Fulham 4 2
English C'ship
04/04/2017 Ipswich Wigan 3 0
English C'ship
04/04/2017 Rotherham Sheffield Wed 0 2
English National
04/04/2017 Southport Macclesfield 1 2
Italian Serie B
04/04/2017 Benevento Ternana 2 1
Dutch Eredivisie
04/04/2017 Excelsior Utrecht 1 3
Croatia HNL
02/04/2017 Cibalia Rijeka 0 3
English P'ship
02/04/2017 Arsenal Manchester City 2 2
Austrian Bundesliga
02/04/2017 Altach Salzburg 0 5
Dutch Eredivisie
01/04/2017 Sparta Rotterdam PSV 0 2
Czech Synot Liga
01/04/2017 Brno Dukla Prague 0 0
Czech Synot Liga
01/04/2017 Jihlava Slovacko 0 0
English C'ship
01/04/2017 Ipswich Birmingham 1 1
English C'ship
01/04/2017 Rotherham Fulham 0 1
English League 2
01/04/2017 Hartlepool Portsmouth 0 2
English League 2
01/04/2017 Leyton Orient Wycombe 0 2
English League 2
01/04/2017 Luton Blackpool 1 0
English League 2
01/04/2017 Newport Crawley Town 1 0
English League 2
01/04/2017 Plymouth Accrington 0 1
English National
01/04/2017 Dagenham & Red. Eastleigh 4 0
English National
01/04/2017 Solihull Aldershot 0 2
English National
01/04/2017 Southport Guiseley 0 1
English National
01/04/2017 Torquay Chester 0 1
English National
01/04/2017 Woking Sutton 2 1
Scottish C'ship
01/04/2017 Dunfermline Hibernian 1 1
Scottish C'ship
01/04/2017 Falkirk Raith 1 0
Scottish C'ship
01/04/2017 Queen of South Dundee Utd 4 2
Scottish League 1
01/04/2017 Brechin Livingston 0 2
Scottish League 2
01/04/2017 Elgin Berwick 2 2
Scottish League 2
01/04/2017 Montrose Edinburgh City 3 0
Czech Synot Liga
01/04/2017 Liberec Karvina 2 0
Italian Serie B
01/04/2017 Pisa Salernitana 0 1
English League 2
01/04/2017 Grimsby Doncaster 1 5
English C'ship
01/04/2017 Barnsley Sheffield Wed 1 1
English National
01/04/2017 Wrexham Tranmere 0 1
English C'ship
31/03/2017 Derby QPR 1 0
Italian Serie B
31/03/2017 Avellino Spal 1 0
Croatia HNL
31/03/2017 Zapresic Hajduk Split 1 3
English League 2
28/03/2017 Accrington Cambridge Utd 2 0
English National
28/03/2017 Chester Barrow 1 2
English National
28/03/2017 Macclesfield York 1 3
English National
28/03/2017 Solihull Torquay 0 1
English National
28/03/2017 Sutton Lincoln City 1 1
Scottish C'ship
28/03/2017 Dundee Utd Ayr 2 1
Italian Serie B
26/03/2017 Latina Pro Vercelli 0 0
English League 1
25/03/2017 Bury Fleetwood 0 0
English League 1
25/03/2017 Oldham Sheffield Utd 1 1
English League 1
25/03/2017 Shrewsbury Bolton 0 2
English League 2
25/03/2017 Cambridge Utd Stevenage 0 0
English League 2
25/03/2017 Carlisle Crewe 0 2
English League 2
25/03/2017 Exeter Yeovil 3 3
English League 2
25/03/2017 Morecambe Mansfield 1 3
English League 2
25/03/2017 Portsmouth Newport 2 1
English League 2
25/03/2017 Wycombe Notts County 0 1
English National
25/03/2017 Dagenham & Red. York 1 0
English National
25/03/2017 Eastleigh Gateshead 1 1
English National
25/03/2017 Macclesfield Aldershot 0 2
English National
25/03/2017 Solihull Barrow 2 4
English National
25/03/2017 Southport Boreham Wood 1 0
English National
25/03/2017 Sutton North Ferriby 5 1
English National
25/03/2017 Woking Maidstone 2 4
N. Irish PL
25/03/2017 Ards Glenavon 1 0
N. Irish PL
25/03/2017 Ballinamallard Linfield 1 2
N. Irish PL
25/03/2017 Portadown Dungannon 0 1
Scottish C'ship
25/03/2017 Hibernian Falkirk 2 1
Scottish League 1
25/03/2017 Peterhead Stranraer 2 2
Scottish League 2
25/03/2017 Annan Cowdenbeath 1 0
Scottish League 2
25/03/2017 Clyde Stirling 2 3
Scottish League 2
25/03/2017 Forfar Berwick 2 3
English League 1
25/03/2017 Swindon Millwall 1 0
English National
25/03/2017 Lincoln City Forest Green 3 1
N. Irish PL
24/03/2017 Glentoran C. Rangers 1 0
English League 1
21/03/2017 Coventry Port Vale 2 1
English League 1
21/03/2017 Oxford Utd Bolton 2 4
English League 2
21/03/2017 Morecambe Accrington 1 2
English League 2
21/03/2017 Newport Luton 1 1
English National
21/03/2017 Boreham Wood Lincoln City 2 0
English National
21/03/2017 Chester Macclesfield 2 3
English National
21/03/2017 North Ferriby Tranmere 1 4
English National
21/03/2017 Torquay Eastleigh 2 3
N. Irish PL
21/03/2017 Ballymena Coleraine 1 1
Czech Synot Liga
19/03/2017 Bohemians 1905 Dukla Prague 1 2
Dutch Eredivisie
19/03/2017 Alkmaar Den Haag 4 0
Croatia HNL
19/03/2017 Istra 1961 Din. Zagreb 0 3
Czech Synot Liga
19/03/2017 Hradec Kralove Brno 0 0
Dutch Eredivisie
19/03/2017 Excelsior Ajax 1 1
English P'ship
19/03/2017 Middlesbrough Manchester Utd 1 3
Dutch Eredivisie
19/03/2017 Heerenveen Feyenoord 1 2
Czech Synot Liga
18/03/2017 Slovacko Mlada Boleslav 2 1
Dutch Eredivisie
18/03/2017 Nijmegen Utrecht 0 3
Austrian Bundesliga
18/03/2017 Admira Sturm Graz 1 0
Austrian Bundesliga
18/03/2017 Ried Altach 2 0
Dutch Eredivisie
18/03/2017 Groningen Willem II 1 1
Czech Synot Liga
18/03/2017 Liberec Slavia Prague 1 1
English C'ship
18/03/2017 Birmingham Newcastle 0 0
English C'ship
18/03/2017 Wigan Aston Villa 0 2
English League 2
18/03/2017 Cheltenham Cambridge Utd 0 1
English League 2
18/03/2017 Leyton Orient Doncaster 1 4
English League 2
18/03/2017 Newport Blackpool 1 3
English League 2
18/03/2017 Stevenage Portsmouth 3 0
English League 2
18/03/2017 Yeovil Accrington 1 1
English National
18/03/2017 Barrow Dagenham & Red. 2 1
English National
18/03/2017 Boreham Wood Guiseley 0 0
English National
18/03/2017 Chester Eastleigh 0 1
English National
18/03/2017 North Ferriby Solihull 1 4
English P'ship
18/03/2017 West Ham Leicester 2 3
N. Irish PL
18/03/2017 Glenavon Coleraine 1 2
Scottish C'ship
18/03/2017 Queen of South St. Mirren 0 2
Scottish League 1
18/03/2017 Queens Park Brechin 1 1
Scottish League 2
18/03/2017 Berwick Arbroath 0 2
Scottish League 2
18/03/2017 Clyde Edinburgh City 3 1
Scottish League 2
18/03/2017 Cowdenbeath Montrose 0 2
Scottish League 2
18/03/2017 Stirling Annan 1 0
Italian Serie B
18/03/2017 Avellino Novara 1 1
Italian Serie B
18/03/2017 Pisa Latina 1 1
Italian Serie B
18/03/2017 Pro Vercelli Verona 1 1
English C'ship
17/03/2017 Bristol City Huddersfield 4 0
French Ligue 2
17/03/2017 Sochaux Nimes 2 1
English League 2
15/03/2017 Barnet Yeovil 2 2
English League 1
14/03/2017 Bury Bristol Rovers 3 0
English League 1
14/03/2017 Charlton Bradford 1 1
English League 1
14/03/2017 Oldham Oxford Utd 2 1
English League 1
14/03/2017 Swindon Sheffield Utd 2 4
English League 2
14/03/2017 Blackpool Stevenage 1 0
English League 2
14/03/2017 Carlisle Luton 0 0
English League 2
14/03/2017 Crawley Town Crewe 0 3
English League 2
14/03/2017 Exeter Cheltenham 3 0
English League 2
14/03/2017 Morecambe Newport 0 1
English League 2
14/03/2017 Wycombe Plymouth 1 1
English National
14/03/2017 Boreham Wood Dover 5 0
English National
14/03/2017 Macclesfield Gateshead 1 1
English National
14/03/2017 Torquay Tranmere 0 0
Italian Serie B
12/03/2017 Vicenza Pisa 2 1
Czech Synot Liga
12/03/2017 Mlada Boleslav Sparta Prague 1 0
Croatia HNL
12/03/2017 Cibalia Istra 1961 0 2
Dutch Eredivisie
11/03/2017 G.A. Eagles PSV 1 3
Dutch Eredivisie
11/03/2017 Heracles Utrecht 2 1
Austrian Bundesliga
11/03/2017 Admira Salzburg 1 1
Croatia HNL
11/03/2017 Hajduk Split Rijeka 1 1
English C'ship
11/03/2017 Barnsley Ipswich 1 1
English C'ship
11/03/2017 Brentford Huddersfield 0 1
English League 1
11/03/2017 Peterborough Oxford Utd 1 2
English League 1
11/03/2017 Port Vale Swindon 3 2
English League 2
11/03/2017 Barnet Crawley Town 2 2
English League 2
11/03/2017 Carlisle Cambridge Utd 0 3
English League 2
11/03/2017 Colchester Portsmouth 0 4
English League 2
11/03/2017 Doncaster Cheltenham 2 0
English League 2
11/03/2017 Luton Stevenage 0 2
English League 2
11/03/2017 Wycombe Blackpool 0 0
English National
11/03/2017 Bromley North Ferriby 3 0
English National
11/03/2017 Dagenham & Red. Forest Green 2 1
English National
11/03/2017 Eastleigh Barrow 2 0
English National
11/03/2017 Solihull Braintree 3 3
English National
11/03/2017 Southport Torquay 1 2
English National
11/03/2017 Wrexham Gateshead 0 2
English P'ship
11/03/2017 Bournemouth West Ham 3 2
Scottish C'ship
11/03/2017 Ayr Falkirk 1 4
Scottish League 2
11/03/2017 Forfar Edinburgh City 1 2
Scottish League 2
11/03/2017 Montrose Stirling 1 3
Czech Synot Liga
11/03/2017 Pribram Hradec Kralove 1 0
Czech Synot Liga
11/03/2017 Zlin Slovacko 1 1
Italian Serie B
11/03/2017 Benevento Entella 0 0
N. Irish PL
10/03/2017 Ards Ballinamallard 2 0
Dutch Eredivisie
10/03/2017 Vitesse Sparta Rotterdam 5 0
French Ligue 2
10/03/2017 Laval Auxerre 0 0
French Ligue 2
10/03/2017 Tours Orleans 3 1
Scottish C'ship
08/03/2017 Raith St. Mirren 2 0
English C'ship
07/03/2017 Reading Newcastle 0 0
English C'ship
07/03/2017 Birmingham Wigan 0 1
English C'ship
07/03/2017 Bristol City Norwich 1 1
English C'ship
07/03/2017 Rotherham Brighton 0 2
English League 1
07/03/2017 Oxford Utd Sheffield Utd 2 3
English League 2
07/03/2017 Crawley Town Portsmouth 0 2
English League 2
07/03/2017 Plymouth Blackpool 0 3
English National
07/03/2017 Barrow Tranmere 2 1
English National
07/03/2017 Braintree Lincoln City 0 4
English P'ship
06/03/2017 West Ham Chelsea 1 2
Czech Synot Liga
05/03/2017 Karvina Zlin 1 0
English P'ship
05/03/2017 Sunderland Manchester City 0 2
Dutch Eredivisie
05/03/2017 Nijmegen Heracles 3 1
Dutch Eredivisie
05/03/2017 Groningen Ajax 1 1
Dutch Eredivisie
05/03/2017 Sparta Rotterdam Feyenoord 1 0
Dutch Eredivisie
04/03/2017 Zwolle Vitesse 3 1
Austrian Bundesliga
04/03/2017 Rapid Vienna Salzburg 0 1
Austrian Bundesliga
04/03/2017 Ried Austria Vienna 0 3
Austrian Bundesliga
04/03/2017 Sturm Graz Altach 3 0
Dutch Eredivisie
04/03/2017 Twente Willem II 2 1
Czech Synot Liga
04/03/2017 Hradec Kralove Mlada Boleslav 0 0
English C'ship
04/03/2017 Bristol City Burton 0 0
English C'ship
04/03/2017 Derby Barnsley 2 1
English C'ship
04/03/2017 Nottingham Brighton 3 0
English C'ship
04/03/2017 QPR Cardiff 2 1
English League 1
04/03/2017 Bolton AFC Wimbledon 1 1
English League 1
04/03/2017 Rochdale Sheffield Utd 3 3
English League 1
04/03/2017 Scunthorpe Fleetwood 0 2
English League 2
04/03/2017 Blackpool Morecambe 3 1
English League 2
04/03/2017 Crawley Town Doncaster 0 0
English League 2
04/03/2017 Plymouth Carlisle 2 0
English League 2
04/03/2017 Yeovil Luton 0 4
English National
04/03/2017 Aldershot Lincoln City 0 0
English National
04/03/2017 Barrow Sutton 0 0
English National
04/03/2017 North Ferriby Woking 2 1
English National
04/03/2017 Torquay Guiseley 1 2
Scottish C'ship
04/03/2017 Dunfermline Dumbarton 5 1
Scottish League 1
04/03/2017 Queens Park Livingston 1 1
Scottish League 2
04/03/2017 Clyde Forfar 2 2
Scottish League 2
04/03/2017 Cowdenbeath Stirling 0 2
Scottish League 2
04/03/2017 Elgin Arbroath 0 0
Scottish League 2
04/03/2017 Montrose Annan 2 3
Italian Serie B
04/03/2017 Ascoli Novara 1 2
Italian Serie B
04/03/2017 Entella Bari 2 0
Italian Serie B
04/03/2017 Ternana Pro Vercelli 1 2
English C'ship
03/03/2017 Birmingham Leeds 1 2
English National
03/03/2017 Chester Tranmere 2 3
Scottish C'ship
01/03/2017 St. Mirren Hibernian 2 0
English League 2
28/02/2017 Blackpool Barnet 2 2
English League 2
28/02/2017 Cheltenham Carlisle 1 0
English League 2
28/02/2017 Portsmouth Morecambe 1 1
English League 2
28/02/2017 Yeovil Mansfield 0 0
English National
28/02/2017 Bromley Braintree 0 5
English National
28/02/2017 Eastleigh Aldershot 1 1
English National
28/02/2017 Woking Dover 1 0
Scottish League 1
28/02/2017 Brechin Queens Park 3 1
Scottish League 2
28/02/2017 Clyde Montrose 1 2
Scottish League 2
28/02/2017 Cowdenbeath Edinburgh City 1 2
Scottish League 2
28/02/2017 Stirling Elgin 1 0
Italian Serie B
28/02/2017 Cittadella Trapani 3 2
Italian Serie B
28/02/2017 Latina Cesena 1 1
Italian Serie B
28/02/2017 Pro Vercelli Avellino 1 1
Italian Serie B
28/02/2017 Salernitana Spal 1 2
Italian Serie B
28/02/2017 Vicenza Entella 2 2
English P'ship
27/02/2017 Leicester Liverpool 3 1
Czech Synot Liga
27/02/2017 Mlada Boleslav Teplice 1 1
Czech Synot Liga
26/02/2017 Jablonec Sparta Prague 3 1
Croatia HNL
26/02/2017 Zapresic Rijeka 1 2
Austrian Bundesliga
26/02/2017 St. Polten Sturm Graz 1 1
Croatia HNL
26/02/2017 Cibalia Din. Zagreb 1 2
Dutch Eredivisie
26/02/2017 Alkmaar Zwolle 1 1
Dutch Eredivisie
25/02/2017 Excelsior Willem II 0 2
Czech Synot Liga
25/02/2017 Pribram Slavia Prague 1 8
Dutch Eredivisie
25/02/2017 Groningen Utrecht 2 3
English P'ship
25/02/2017 Watford West Ham 1 1
Croatia HNL
25/02/2017 Lok. Zagreb Osijek 2 0
Czech Synot Liga
25/02/2017 Zlin Plzen 0 0
Czech Synot Liga
25/02/2017 Bohemians 1905 Slovacko 0 0
English C'ship
25/02/2017 Aston Villa Derby 1 0
English C'ship
25/02/2017 Barnsley Huddersfield 1 1
English League 1
25/02/2017 Charlton Bury 0 1
English League 1
25/02/2017 Chesterfield Oxford Utd 0 4
English League 1
25/02/2017 Gillingham FC Southend 2 1
English League 2
25/02/2017 Leyton Orient Cheltenham 0 1
English League 2
25/02/2017 Wycombe Crawley Town 1 2
N. Irish PL
25/02/2017 C. Rangers Glenavon 0 0
N. Irish PL
25/02/2017 Cliftonville Coleraine 0 0
N. Irish PL
25/02/2017 Dungannon Ards 3 3
N. Irish PL
25/02/2017 Glentoran Linfield 0 1
N. Irish PL
25/02/2017 Portadown Crusaders 1 1
Scottish C'ship
25/02/2017 Ayr St. Mirren 0 2
Czech Synot Liga
25/02/2017 Dukla Prague Karvina 0 0
Dutch Eredivisie
24/02/2017 Den Haag Twente 1 1
French Ligue 2
24/02/2017 Le Havre Auxerre 1 0
English C'ship
22/02/2017 Bristol City Fulham 0 2
English C'ship
21/02/2017 QPR Wigan 2 1
English League 1
21/02/2017 Charlton Oxford Utd 0 1
English League 2
21/02/2017 Newport Morecambe 1 1
English National
21/02/2017 Eastleigh Macclesfield 0 1
English National
21/02/2017 North Ferriby Lincoln City 0 1
English National
21/02/2017 York Gateshead 1 3
Czech Synot Liga
20/02/2017 Liberec Zlin 0 0
Croatia HNL
19/02/2017 RNK Split Hajduk Split 1 1
Dutch Eredivisie
19/02/2017 Den Haag Feyenoord 0 1
Austrian Bundesliga
19/02/2017 Ried Salzburg 1 6
Croatia HNL
19/02/2017 Osijek Rijeka 2 3
Dutch Eredivisie
19/02/2017 Sparta Rotterdam Groningen 2 2
Dutch Eredivisie
19/02/2017 Vitesse Ajax 0 1
Dutch Eredivisie
19/02/2017 Willem II Alkmaar 1 1
Czech Synot Liga
19/02/2017 Hradec Kralove Dukla Prague 0 2
Dutch Eredivisie
18/02/2017 Utrecht Zwolle 3 1
Austrian Bundesliga
18/02/2017 Sturm Graz Austria Vienna 0 4
English C'ship
18/02/2017 Barnsley Brighton 0 2
English C'ship
18/02/2017 Birmingham QPR 1 4
English C'ship
18/02/2017 Burton Norwich 2 1
English C'ship
18/02/2017 Ipswich Leeds 1 1
English C'ship
18/02/2017 Wigan Preston 0 0
English League 1
18/02/2017 Bradford Bolton 2 2
English League 1
18/02/2017 Coventry Gillingham FC 2 1
English League 1
18/02/2017 Swindon Oldham 0 0
English League 2
18/02/2017 Barnet Portsmouth 1 1
English League 2
18/02/2017 Cambridge Utd Newport 3 2
English League 2
18/02/2017 Doncaster Luton 1 1
English League 2
18/02/2017 Grimsby Mansfield 3 0
English League 2
18/02/2017 Hartlepool Plymouth 1 1
English League 2
18/02/2017 Wycombe Carlisle 1 2
English National
18/02/2017 Boreham Wood York 1 1
English National
18/02/2017 Eastleigh Tranmere 0 2
English National
18/02/2017 Gateshead Forest Green 3 1
English National
18/02/2017 Macclesfield Braintree 2 0
English National
18/02/2017 North Ferriby Dover 1 2
Scottish C'ship
18/02/2017 Morton Falkirk 2 2
Scottish C'ship
18/02/2017 Raith Hibernian 1 1
Scottish League 2
18/02/2017 Berwick Forfar 3 2
Scottish League 2
18/02/2017 Cowdenbeath Annan 0 1
Scottish League 2
18/02/2017 Edinburgh City Montrose 1 1
Croatia HNL
18/02/2017 Cibalia Zapresic 1 1
Italian Serie B
18/02/2017 Pro Vercelli Benevento 0 1
Italian Serie B
18/02/2017 Vicenza Ascoli 1 1
N. Irish PL
17/02/2017 Cliftonville Glentoran 1 1
N. Irish PL
17/02/2017 Dungannon Crusaders 1 2
N. Irish PL
17/02/2017 Glenavon Ballinamallard 3 0
Dutch Eredivisie
17/02/2017 Roda G.A. Eagles 1 0
French Ligue 2
17/02/2017 Valenciennes Amiens 1 1
English C'ship
14/02/2017 Aston Villa Barnsley 1 3
English C'ship
14/02/2017 Norwich Newcastle 2 2
English C'ship
14/02/2017 Rotherham Huddersfield 2 3
English League 1
14/02/2017 Peterborough Shrewsbury 2 1
English League 2
14/02/2017 Carlisle Doncaster 2 1
English National
14/02/2017 Eastleigh Braintree 0 2
English National
14/02/2017 Woking Solihull 2 1
English P'ship
13/02/2017 Bournemouth Manchester City 0 2
Dutch Eredivisie
12/02/2017 Excelsior Twente 1 1
Austrian Bundesliga
11/02/2017 Admira Altach 1 1
Austrian Bundesliga
11/02/2017 Mattersburg Sturm Graz 1 0
English C'ship
11/02/2017 Wolves Newcastle 0 1
English P'ship
11/02/2017 Liverpool Tottenham 2 0
English C'ship
11/02/2017 QPR Huddersfield 1 2
English League 1
11/02/2017 Bolton Walsall 4 1
English League 2
11/02/2017 Carlisle Blackpool 1 4
English League 2
11/02/2017 Crewe Grimsby 5 0
English League 2
11/02/2017 Notts County Cheltenham 2 1
English League 2
11/02/2017 Plymouth Exeter 3 0
English National
11/02/2017 Braintree North Ferriby 1 0
English National
11/02/2017 Chester Gateshead 1 2
English National
11/02/2017 Dover Wrexham 1 1
English National
11/02/2017 Southport Dagenham & Red. 1 4
English National
11/02/2017 Torquay Macclesfield 1 1
English P'ship
11/02/2017 Middlesbrough Everton 0 0
English P'ship
11/02/2017 West Ham West Brom 2 2
N. Irish PL
11/02/2017 Ballinamallard Cliftonville 1 0
N. Irish PL
11/02/2017 C. Rangers Linfield 0 2
N. Irish PL
11/02/2017 Glentoran Glenavon 0 0
Italian Serie B
11/02/2017 Ascoli Trapani 2 2
English League 2
10/02/2017 Newport Doncaster 0 0
Dutch Eredivisie
10/02/2017 Zwolle Nijmegen 2 0
French Ligue 2
10/02/2017 Auxerre Brest 3 1
French Ligue 2
10/02/2017 Le Havre Bourg Peronnas 3 0
English C'ship
07/02/2017 Wigan Norwich 2 2
English League 2
07/02/2017 Leyton Orient Morecambe 0 1
Scottish C'ship
07/02/2017 Raith Morton 0 1
French Ligue 2
07/02/2017 Clermont Brest 1 1
Dutch Eredivisie
05/02/2017 Sparta Rotterdam Zwolle 2 3
Dutch Eredivisie
05/02/2017 Twente Feyenoord 0 2
English League 1
05/02/2017 Swindon Oxford Utd 1 2
Dutch Eredivisie
05/02/2017 Roda Ajax 0 2
Dutch Eredivisie
04/02/2017 Alkmaar PSV 2 4
English C'ship
04/02/2017 Birmingham Fulham 1 0
English C'ship
04/02/2017 Blackburn QPR 1 0
English C'ship
04/02/2017 Brentford Brighton 3 3
English C'ship
04/02/2017 Burton Wolves 2 1
English C'ship
04/02/2017 Ipswich Reading 2 2
English League 2
04/02/2017 Barnet Mansfield 0 2
English League 2
04/02/2017 Blackpool Colchester 1 1
English League 2
04/02/2017 Cambridge Utd Plymouth 0 1
English League 2
04/02/2017 Leyton Orient Carlisle 1 2
English National
04/02/2017 Maidstone Aldershot 0 2
English P'ship
04/02/2017 Leicester Manchester Utd 0 3
English P'ship
04/02/2017 Manchester City Swansea 2 1
English P'ship
04/02/2017 Southampton West Ham 1 3
Scottish C'ship
04/02/2017 Falkirk Dunfermline 2 0
Scottish C'ship
04/02/2017 Queen of South Morton 3 0
Scottish League 1
04/02/2017 Airdrie Utd Peterhead 4 1
Scottish League 1
04/02/2017 Alloa Livingston 2 2
Scottish League 1
04/02/2017 Brechin Stenhousemuir 2 2
Scottish League 1
04/02/2017 Stranraer Albion Rvs 3 0
Scottish League 2
04/02/2017 Arbroath Forfar 0 1
Scottish League 2
04/02/2017 Berwick Annan 4 1
Scottish League 2
04/02/2017 Stirling Montrose 1 2
Dutch Eredivisie
03/02/2017 Den Haag Vitesse 0 2
French Ligue 2
03/02/2017 Le Havre Red Star 1 1
English P'ship
01/02/2017 Stoke Everton 1 1
English C'ship
01/02/2017 Blackburn Leeds 1 2
English C'ship
01/02/2017 Burton Fulham 0 2
English P'ship
31/01/2017 Liverpool Chelsea 1 1
English C'ship
31/01/2017 Birmingham Reading 0 1
English C'ship
31/01/2017 Bristol City Sheffield Wed 2 2
English P'ship
31/01/2017 Middlesbrough West Brom 1 1
English P'ship
31/01/2017 Sunderland Tottenham 0 0
English P'ship
31/01/2017 Swansea Southampton 2 1
English League 2
31/01/2017 Yeovil Plymouth 2 1
Dutch Eredivisie
29/01/2017 Heerenveen Groningen 0 0
Dutch Eredivisie
28/01/2017 Vitesse Alkmaar 2 1
Dutch Eredivisie
28/01/2017 G.A. Eagles Utrecht 0 1
English C'ship
28/01/2017 Rotherham Barnsley 0 1
English League 1
28/01/2017 Bolton Charlton 1 2
English League 2
28/01/2017 Carlisle Barnet 1 1
English League 2
28/01/2017 Crewe Cheltenham 0 0
English League 2
28/01/2017 Luton Cambridge Utd 2 0
English League 2
28/01/2017 Newport Hartlepool 3 1
English League 2
28/01/2017 Notts County Crawley Town 2 1
English League 2
28/01/2017 Portsmouth Exeter 0 1
English League 2
28/01/2017 Stevenage Grimsby 2 0
English League 2
28/01/2017 Yeovil Doncaster 0 3
English National
28/01/2017 Barrow Forest Green 2 3
English National
28/01/2017 Dover Chester 3 1
English National
28/01/2017 North Ferriby Macclesfield 0 2
English National
28/01/2017 Torquay Gateshead 3 1
English National
28/01/2017 Tranmere Dagenham & Red. 0 2
N. Irish PL
28/01/2017 Dungannon Linfield 1 4
N. Irish PL
28/01/2017 Glenavon Crusaders 0 1
N. Irish PL
28/01/2017 Glentoran Ballinamallard 0 1
Scottish C'ship
28/01/2017 Ayr Morton 1 4
Scottish C'ship
28/01/2017 Queen of South Hibernian 0 1
Scottish C'ship
28/01/2017 Raith Dumbarton 1 3
Scottish C'ship
28/01/2017 St. Mirren Falkirk 1 2
Scottish League 1
28/01/2017 Peterhead Queens Park 4 0
Scottish League 2
28/01/2017 Clyde Arbroath 1 2
French Ligue 2
28/01/2017 Amiens Lens 2 1
Italian Serie B
28/01/2017 Ternana Cittadella 1 0
French Ligue 2
27/01/2017 Orleans Sochaux 1 0
French Ligue 2
27/01/2017 Valenciennes Brest 0 1
English League 1
24/01/2017 Sheffield Utd Fleetwood 0 2
English National
24/01/2017 Barrow Lincoln City 3 0
English P'ship
23/01/2017 Southampton Leicester 3 0
English C'ship
21/01/2017 Barnsley Leeds 3 2
English P'ship
21/01/2017 Manchester City Tottenham 2 2
English C'ship
21/01/2017 Norwich Wolves 3 1
English C'ship
21/01/2017 Wigan Brentford 2 1
English League 1
21/01/2017 Coventry Fleetwood 0 1
English League 2
21/01/2017 Cheltenham Plymouth 1 2
English League 2
21/01/2017 Hartlepool Stevenage 2 0
English National
21/01/2017 Boreham Wood Solihull 0 0
English National
21/01/2017 Forest Green Braintree 1 1
English National
21/01/2017 Gateshead Aldershot 1 1
English National
21/01/2017 Maidstone Torquay 2 1
English P'ship
21/01/2017 Crystal Palace Everton 0 1
English P'ship
21/01/2017 Middlesbrough West Ham 1 3
English P'ship
21/01/2017 Stoke Manchester Utd 1 1
N. Irish PL
21/01/2017 Crusaders Cliftonville 1 0
Scottish League 2
21/01/2017 Edinburgh City Forfar 0 1
Scottish League 2
21/01/2017 Montrose Cowdenbeath 2 1
Italian Serie B
21/01/2017 Carpi Vicenza 0 0
English C'ship
21/01/2017 QPR Fulham 1 1
N. Irish PL
20/01/2017 Ards Glentoran 1 3
English C'ship
16/01/2017 Brentford Newcastle 1 2
French Ligue 2
16/01/2017 Valenciennes Sochaux 2 1
Dutch Eredivisie
15/01/2017 Zwolle Ajax 1 3
Dutch Eredivisie
15/01/2017 Roda Feyenoord 0 2
Dutch Eredivisie
14/01/2017 Sparta Rotterdam Utrecht 1 2
English P'ship
14/01/2017 Leicester Chelsea 0 3
English C'ship
14/01/2017 Bristol City Cardiff 2 3
English C'ship
14/01/2017 Fulham Barnsley 2 0
English C'ship
14/01/2017 Preston Brighton 2 0
English C'ship
14/01/2017 Sheffield Wed Huddersfield 2 0
English League 1
14/01/2017 AFC Wimbledon Oxford Utd 2 1
English League 1
14/01/2017 Bury Peterborough 5 1
English League 1
14/01/2017 Northampton Scunthorpe 1 2
English League 1
14/01/2017 Shrewsbury Bradford 1 0
English League 1
14/01/2017 Southend Rochdale 2 1
English League 1
14/01/2017 Walsall Sheffield Utd 4 1
English League 2
14/01/2017 Cheltenham Accrington 3 0
English League 2
14/01/2017 Crewe Luton 1 2
English League 2
14/01/2017 Grimsby Exeter 0 3
English League 2
14/01/2017 Newport Colchester 1 1
English P'ship
14/01/2017 Hull Bournemouth 3 1
N. Irish PL
14/01/2017 Glenavon Linfield 1 2
N. Irish PL
14/01/2017 Glentoran Crusaders 0 3
Scottish League 1
14/01/2017 Airdrie Utd East Fife 2 2
French Ligue 2
14/01/2017 Amiens Strasbourg 4 3
English League 2
14/01/2017 Notts County Mansfield 0 0
Dutch Eredivisie
13/01/2017 G.A. Eagles Alkmaar 1 3
French Ligue 2
13/01/2017 Orleans Brest 0 1
English National
10/01/2017 Eastleigh Forest Green 1 1
English National
10/01/2017 Macclesfield Dover 2 1
English League 1
07/01/2017 Southend Sheffield Utd 2 4
English League 2
07/01/2017 Hartlepool Grimsby 0 1
English National
07/01/2017 North Ferriby Dagenham & Red. 0 4
Scottish C'ship
07/01/2017 Ayr Dunfermline 0 2
Scottish League 1
07/01/2017 Stranraer Alloa 1 2
Scottish League 2
07/01/2017 Edinburgh City Arbroath 0 2
English P'ship
04/01/2017 Tottenham Chelsea 2 0
N. Irish PL
03/01/2017 Ards Crusaders 2 4
English National
02/01/2017 Dagenham & Red. Braintree 3 0
English P'ship
02/01/2017 West Ham Manchester Utd 0 2
English C'ship
02/01/2017 Birmingham Brentford 1 3
English C'ship
02/01/2017 Blackburn Newcastle 1 0
English C'ship
02/01/2017 Bristol City Reading 2 3
English C'ship
02/01/2017 Burton Preston 0 1
English C'ship
02/01/2017 Cardiff Aston Villa 1 0
English C'ship
02/01/2017 Fulham Brighton 1 2
English C'ship
02/01/2017 Norwich Derby 3 0
English C'ship
02/01/2017 Nottingham Barnsley 0 1
English C'ship
02/01/2017 QPR Ipswich 2 1
English C'ship
02/01/2017 Wigan Huddersfield 0 1
English League 1
02/01/2017 Bury Sheffield Utd 1 3
English League 1
02/01/2017 Coventry Bolton 2 2
English League 1
02/01/2017 Scunthorpe Peterborough 1 1
English League 1
02/01/2017 Swindon Southend 0 0
English League 2
02/01/2017 Barnet Plymouth 1 0
English League 2
02/01/2017 Portsmouth Luton 1 0
English P'ship
02/01/2017 Sunderland Liverpool 2 2
Scottish C'ship
02/01/2017 Raith Dunfermline 0 2
English League 1
02/01/2017 AFC Wimbledon Millwall 2 2
English National
01/01/2017 Forest Green Torquay 5 5
English National
01/01/2017 Macclesfield Tranmere 4 2
English National
01/01/2017 Maidstone Dover 1 4
English National
01/01/2017 Sutton Bromley 2 0
English National
01/01/2017 York North Ferriby 0 1
English P'ship
01/01/2017 Watford Tottenham 1 4
English C'ship
31/12/2016 Preston Sheffield Wed 1 1
English League 1
31/12/2016 Oxford Utd Walsall 0 0
English League 2
31/12/2016 Grimsby Blackpool 0 0
English League 2
31/12/2016 Luton Barnet 3 1
English League 2
31/12/2016 Newport Exeter 1 4
English League 2
31/12/2016 Notts County Carlisle 2 3
English League 2
31/12/2016 Stevenage Colchester 2 4
English National
31/12/2016 Gateshead Barrow 4 1
English P'ship
31/12/2016 Leicester West Ham 1 0
N. Irish PL
31/12/2016 Crusaders Linfield 1 2
N. Irish PL
31/12/2016 Glentoran Dungannon 2 2
Scottish C'ship
31/12/2016 Queen of South Ayr 0 0
Scottish C'ship
31/12/2016 St. Mirren Morton 1 1
Scottish League 2
31/12/2016 Berwick Edinburgh City 1 3
N. Irish PL
31/12/2016 Ards Ballymena 4 2
English League 2
31/12/2016 Leyton Orient Cambridge Utd 1 1
English League 2
31/12/2016 Mansfield Doncaster 1 1
English P'ship
30/12/2016 Hull Everton 2 2
English League 2
30/12/2016 Cheltenham Wycombe 0 1
English League 2
30/12/2016 Hartlepool Morecambe 3 2
N. Irish PL
30/12/2016 Glenavon Cliftonville 2 2
English League 2
30/12/2016 Yeovil Portsmouth 0 0
Italian Serie B
30/12/2016 Ternana Ascoli 0 1
Italian Serie B
30/12/2016 Trapani Brescia 0 0
English P'ship
26/12/2016 Hull Manchester City 0 3
English C'ship
26/12/2016 Preston Leeds 1 4
English C'ship
26/12/2016 Rotherham Wigan 3 2
English League 2
26/12/2016 Cheltenham Barnet 1 2
English League 2
26/12/2016 Crewe Carlisle 1 1
English League 2
26/12/2016 Hartlepool Blackpool 0 1
English League 2
26/12/2016 Luton Colchester 0 1
English League 2
26/12/2016 Newport Portsmouth 2 3
English League 2
26/12/2016 Notts County Doncaster 0 1
English League 2
26/12/2016 Plymouth Wycombe 3 3
English League 2
26/12/2016 Stevenage Cambridge Utd 1 2
English League 2
26/12/2016 Yeovil Exeter 0 0
English National
26/12/2016 Aldershot Woking 4 0
English National
26/12/2016 Braintree Dagenham & Red. 3 2
English National
26/12/2016 Guiseley Lincoln City 2 1
English National
26/12/2016 Solihull Chester 3 2
English National
26/12/2016 Wrexham Southport 1 0
Scottish League 1
26/12/2016 Peterhead Stenhousemuir 0 2
English League 2
26/12/2016 Leyton Orient Crawley Town 3 2
Scottish C'ship
24/12/2016 Ayr Dumbarton 4 4
Scottish League 2
24/12/2016 Cowdenbeath Arbroath 0 2
Italian Serie B
24/12/2016 Avellino Salernitana 3 2
English National
20/12/2016 Boreham Wood Braintree 0 1
English P'ship
18/12/2016 Manchester City Arsenal 2 1
English C'ship
18/12/2016 QPR Aston Villa 0 1
Austrian Bundesliga
17/12/2016 Ried Sturm Graz 0 3
Austrian Bundesliga
17/12/2016 St. Polten Admira 2 2
Dutch Eredivisie
17/12/2016 Roda Utrecht 0 0
Scottish C'ship
17/12/2016 Morton Hibernian 1 1
English C'ship
17/12/2016 Birmingham Brighton 1 2
English C'ship
17/12/2016 Blackburn Reading 2 3
English C'ship
17/12/2016 Bristol City Preston 1 2
English C'ship
17/12/2016 Burton Newcastle 1 2
English C'ship
17/12/2016 Fulham Derby 2 2
English C'ship
17/12/2016 Wigan Ipswich 2 3
English League 1
17/12/2016 Charlton Peterborough 0 2
English League 1
17/12/2016 Oldham Southend 0 2
English League 2
17/12/2016 Accrington Plymouth 0 1
English National
17/12/2016 Forest Green Dover 1 1
English National
17/12/2016 Gateshead Braintree 1 1
English National
17/12/2016 Maidstone North Ferriby 1 2
English National
17/12/2016 York Torquay 0 0
N. Irish PL
17/12/2016 Ballinamallard Glentoran 2 1
N. Irish PL
17/12/2016 C. Rangers Cliftonville 0 3
N. Irish PL
17/12/2016 Portadown Dungannon 2 0
Scottish C'ship
17/12/2016 Dumbarton Falkirk 2 1
Scottish C'ship
17/12/2016 Queen of South Dunfermline 2 2
Scottish C'ship
17/12/2016 Raith Dundee Utd 0 0
Scottish League 1
17/12/2016 Alloa Queens Park 1 1
Scottish League 2
17/12/2016 Clyde Edinburgh City 0 0
Scottish League 2
17/12/2016 Stirling Annan 3 1
Italian Serie B
17/12/2016 Pro Vercelli Spal 3 1
English P'ship
17/12/2016 Crystal Palace Chelsea 0 1
French Ligue 2
16/12/2016 Laval Amiens 2 2
Croatia HNL
16/12/2016 Zapresic Osijek 2 2
Italian Serie B
16/12/2016 Trapani Frosinone 1 4
English League 1
15/12/2016 Coventry Sheffield Utd 1 2
English P'ship
14/12/2016 Crystal Palace Manchester Utd 1 2
English C'ship
14/12/2016 QPR Derby 0 1
English C'ship
14/12/2016 Wigan Newcastle 0 2
English P'ship
14/12/2016 Sunderland Chelsea 0 1
English C'ship
13/12/2016 Blackburn Brighton 2 3
English C'ship
13/12/2016 Norwich Aston Villa 1 0
English P'ship
13/12/2016 Everton Arsenal 2 1
Austrian Bundesliga
11/12/2016 St. Polten Austria Vienna 2 1
Austrian Bundesliga
11/12/2016 Sturm Graz Salzburg 0 1
Croatia HNL
11/12/2016 RNK Split Rijeka 0 2
Dutch Eredivisie
11/12/2016 Twente Ajax 1 0
English P'ship
11/12/2016 Manchester Utd Tottenham 1 0
Dutch Eredivisie
11/12/2016 Alkmaar Feyenoord 0 4
Dutch Eredivisie
11/12/2016 Sparta Rotterdam Vitesse 0 1
Dutch Eredivisie
10/12/2016 Zwolle Willem II 0 0
Austrian Bundesliga
10/12/2016 Mattersburg Admira 2 0
English C'ship
10/12/2016 Preston Blackburn 2 1
English P'ship
10/12/2016 Leicester Manchester City 4 2
English C'ship
10/12/2016 Rotherham QPR 1 0
English C'ship
10/12/2016 Wolves Fulham 4 4
English League 2
10/12/2016 Cheltenham Exeter 1 3
English League 2
10/12/2016 Grimsby Portsmouth 0 1
English League 2
10/12/2016 Hartlepool Cambridge Utd 0 5
English League 2
10/12/2016 Leyton Orient Accrington 1 0
English League 2
10/12/2016 Luton Carlisle 1 1
English League 2
10/12/2016 Notts County Wycombe 0 2
English League 2
10/12/2016 Plymouth Doncaster 2 0
English League 2
10/12/2016 Stevenage Blackpool 0 2
English P'ship
10/12/2016 Arsenal Stoke 3 1
English P'ship
10/12/2016 Burnley Bournemouth 3 2
N. Irish PL
10/12/2016 Ards Linfield 0 2
N. Irish PL
10/12/2016 Ballinamallard Crusaders 0 1
Scottish C'ship
10/12/2016 Ayr Dundee Utd 0 1
Scottish C'ship
10/12/2016 Dunfermline Morton 2 1
Scottish C'ship
10/12/2016 Hibernian Dumbarton 2 0
Scottish C'ship
10/12/2016 St. Mirren Raith 1 0
Scottish League 1
10/12/2016 Stranraer Livingston 1 2
Croatia HNL
10/12/2016 Cibalia Hajduk Split 1 2
Italian Serie B
10/12/2016 Avellino Benevento 1 1
Italian Serie B
10/12/2016 Vicenza Verona 1 0
French Ligue 2
09/12/2016 Amiens Sochaux 0 1
French Ligue 2
09/12/2016 Nimes Brest 1 2
English National
06/12/2016 Wrexham Macclesfield 0 2
Croatia HNL
04/12/2016 RNK Split Osijek 1 1
English P'ship
04/12/2016 Everton Manchester Utd 1 1
Austrian Bundesliga
04/12/2016 AC Wolfsberger Sturm Graz 0 4
Czech Synot Liga
04/12/2016 Mlada Boleslav Pribram 2 2
English P'ship
04/12/2016 Bournemouth Liverpool 4 3
Dutch Eredivisie
04/12/2016 Den Haag Utrecht 0 2
Czech Synot Liga
04/12/2016 Dukla Prague Slovacko 2 3
Czech Synot Liga
03/12/2016 Brno Karvina 1 1
Dutch Eredivisie
03/12/2016 Vitesse Zwolle 3 1
Dutch Eredivisie
03/12/2016 Excelsior Alkmaar 3 3
Dutch Eredivisie
03/12/2016 Roda PSV 0 0
Austrian Bundesliga
03/12/2016 Admira Austria Vienna 0 2
Austrian Bundesliga
03/12/2016 Rapid Vienna St. Polten 1 0
Austrian Bundesliga
03/12/2016 Salzburg Altach 4 1
English P'ship
03/12/2016 West Ham Arsenal 1 5
English C'ship
03/12/2016 Cardiff Brighton 0 0
English C'ship
03/12/2016 Fulham Reading 5 0
English C'ship
03/12/2016 Wigan Derby 0 1
English National
03/12/2016 Aldershot Boreham Wood 2 0
English National
03/12/2016 Guiseley Chester 1 1
English P'ship
03/12/2016 Crystal Palace Southampton 3 0
Scottish C'ship
03/12/2016 Queen of South Dumbarton 1 2
Scottish League 1
03/12/2016 Albion Rvs Livingston 0 1
Scottish League 1
03/12/2016 Peterhead Airdrie Utd 2 4
Scottish League 2
03/12/2016 Elgin Montrose 4 1
Croatia HNL
03/12/2016 Din. Zagreb Rijeka 1 1
Italian Serie B
03/12/2016 Novara Vicenza 2 1
Italian Serie B
03/12/2016 Spezia Frosinone 0 0
English P'ship
03/12/2016 Manchester City Chelsea 1 3
English C'ship
02/12/2016 Nottingham Newcastle 2 1
N. Irish PL
02/12/2016 Coleraine Cliftonville 0 1
Scottish C'ship
02/12/2016 Dundee Utd Hibernian 1 0
Czech Synot Liga
02/12/2016 Zlin Slavia Prague 0 4
Austrian Bundesliga
30/11/2016 St. Polten AC Wolfsberger 0 4
Austrian Bundesliga
30/11/2016 Sturm Graz Admira 0 2
English National
29/11/2016 Gateshead Tranmere 0 1
English National
29/11/2016 Maidstone Eastleigh 2 1
English National
29/11/2016 Sutton Dover 0 6
English National
29/11/2016 Woking Bromley 2 1
English National
29/11/2016 York Guiseley 1 1
French Ligue 2
29/11/2016 Brest Troyes 2 1
French Ligue 2
29/11/2016 Laval Lens 0 1
Austrian Bundesliga
27/11/2016 AC Wolfsberger Austria Vienna 0 3
Austrian Bundesliga
27/11/2016 Rapid Vienna Sturm Graz 1 2
Croatia HNL
27/11/2016 Osijek Din. Zagreb 0 2
Dutch Eredivisie
27/11/2016 Alkmaar Heracles 5 1
Dutch Eredivisie
27/11/2016 Heerenveen Ajax 0 1
Czech Synot Liga
27/11/2016 Hradec Kralove Sparta Prague 1 2
Czech Synot Liga
27/11/2016 Liberec Slovacko 2 2
Dutch Eredivisie
26/11/2016 Nijmegen Twente 3 2
Austrian Bundesliga
26/11/2016 Mattersburg Altach 1 2
English C'ship
26/11/2016 Rotherham Leeds 1 2
English C'ship
26/11/2016 Wolves Sheffield Wed 0 2
English League 1
26/11/2016 Bury Millwall 2 3
English League 1
26/11/2016 Northampton Bolton 0 1
English League 1
26/11/2016 Walsall Southend 0 0
English League 2
26/11/2016 Accrington Yeovil 1 1
English League 2
26/11/2016 Colchester Crewe 4 0
English League 2
26/11/2016 Crawley Town Grimsby 3 2
English League 2
26/11/2016 Exeter Luton 0 0
English League 2
26/11/2016 Morecambe Plymouth 2 1
English League 2
26/11/2016 Portsmouth Stevenage 1 2
English National
26/11/2016 Dagenham & Red. Barrow 1 4
English National
26/11/2016 Guiseley Boreham Wood 3 1
English National
26/11/2016 Macclesfield Dover 1 0
English National
26/11/2016 Solihull North Ferriby 2 0
English National
26/11/2016 Woking Gateshead 3 0
English National
26/11/2016 Wrexham Forest Green 3 1
N. Irish PL
26/11/2016 C. Rangers Coleraine 2 0
N. Irish PL
26/11/2016 Dungannon Crusaders 0 1
N. Irish PL
26/11/2016 Portadown Linfield 0 5
Czech Synot Liga
26/11/2016 Karvina Bohemians 1905 3 0
Czech Synot Liga
26/11/2016 Teplice Jablonec 1 0
Italian Serie B
26/11/2016 Perugia Novara 0 0
Italian Serie B
26/11/2016 Vicenza Benevento 0 0
English P'ship
26/11/2016 Burnley Manchester City 1 2
English P'ship
26/11/2016 Hull West Brom 1 1
English P'ship
26/11/2016 Leicester Middlesbrough 2 2
French Ligue 2
25/11/2016 Strasbourg Laval 1 0
Croatia HNL
25/11/2016 Lok. Zagreb Belupo 0 2
English League 1
22/11/2016 Peterborough Scunthorpe 0 2
English League 2
22/11/2016 Grimsby Carlisle 2 2
English League 2
22/11/2016 Leyton Orient Exeter 0 1
English League 2
22/11/2016 Mansfield Blackpool 1 0
English League 2
22/11/2016 Notts County Cambridge Utd 0 1
English National
22/11/2016 Braintree Bromley 2 2
English National
22/11/2016 Chester Southport 2 2
English National
22/11/2016 Forest Green Tranmere 2 2
English National
22/11/2016 Maidstone Dagenham & Red. 0 1
English National
22/11/2016 Torquay Solihull 3 0
English National
22/11/2016 York Lincoln City 1 4
Italian Serie B
21/11/2016 Trapani Spal 1 1
Italian Serie B
20/11/2016 Novara Frosinone 1 2
Croatia HNL
20/11/2016 Belupo Rijeka 0 0
Dutch Eredivisie
20/11/2016 Feyenoord Zwolle 3 0
Croatia HNL
20/11/2016 Cibalia Osijek 0 2
Italian Serie B
20/11/2016 Ascoli Perugia 2 2
Dutch Eredivisie
20/11/2016 Twente Utrecht 1 1
English C'ship
20/11/2016 Leeds Newcastle 0 2
Dutch Eredivisie
20/11/2016 Roda Alkmaar 1 1
English P'ship
20/11/2016 Middlesbrough Chelsea 0 1
Dutch Eredivisie
19/11/2016 Excelsior Sparta Rotterdam 3 2
Dutch Eredivisie
19/11/2016 Willem II PSV 0 0
Austrian Bundesliga
19/11/2016 Admira AC Wolfsberger 4 1
Austrian Bundesliga
19/11/2016 St. Polten Mattersburg 2 2
Scottish C'ship
19/11/2016 St. Mirren Dunfermline 0 1
English C'ship
19/11/2016 Barnsley Wigan 0 0
English C'ship
19/11/2016 Fulham Sheffield Wed 1 1
English C'ship
19/11/2016 QPR Norwich 2 1
English League 2
19/11/2016 Accrington Stevenage 0 1
English League 2
19/11/2016 Cheltenham Portsmouth 1 1
English League 2
19/11/2016 Leyton Orient Blackpool 1 2
English League 2
19/11/2016 Morecambe Luton 0 2
English League 2
19/11/2016 Notts County Newport 0 3
English National
19/11/2016 Boreham Wood Southport 2 0
English National
19/11/2016 Braintree Tranmere 0 1
English National
19/11/2016 Chester Bromley 1 1
English National
19/11/2016 North Ferriby Sutton 2 1
English National
19/11/2016 Torquay Wrexham 1 1
English National
19/11/2016 York Dagenham & Red. 0 2
N. Irish PL
19/11/2016 C. Rangers Portadown 1 1
Scottish C'ship
19/11/2016 Dumbarton Raith 0 0
Scottish C'ship
19/11/2016 Morton Dundee Utd 0 0
Scottish League 1
19/11/2016 East Fife Queens Park 1 2
Scottish League 1
19/11/2016 Stranraer Stenhousemuir 3 1
Scottish League 2
19/11/2016 Annan Elgin 1 0
Scottish League 2
19/11/2016 Montrose Forfar 1 1
Scottish League 2
19/11/2016 Stirling Arbroath 2 2
Czech Synot Liga
19/11/2016 Mlada Boleslav Plzen 0 0
Italian Serie B
19/11/2016 Ternana Entella 3 0
English P'ship
19/11/2016 Crystal Palace Manchester City 1 2
English P'ship
19/11/2016 Manchester Utd Arsenal 1 1
English P'ship
19/11/2016 Southampton Liverpool 0 0
French Ligue 2
18/11/2016 Auxerre Lens 1 1
French Ligue 2
18/11/2016 Orleans Nimes 2 1
French Ligue 2
18/11/2016 Valenciennes Bourg Peronnas 3 3
Czech Synot Liga
18/11/2016 Jihlava Zlin 1 3
Czech Synot Liga
18/11/2016 Dukla Prague Slavia Prague 1 2
Scottish League 1
15/11/2016 East Fife Alloa 2 2
English League 1
13/11/2016 Chesterfield Sheffield Utd 1 4
English League 1
13/11/2016 Peterborough Bolton 1 0
English League 1
12/11/2016 Bury Southend 1 4
English League 1
12/11/2016 Gillingham FC Northampton 2 1
English League 1
12/11/2016 Milton Keynes Walsall 1 1
English League 1
12/11/2016 Oldham AFC Wimbledon 0 0
English League 2
12/11/2016 Blackpool Notts County 4 0
English League 2
12/11/2016 Colchester Leyton Orient 0 3
English League 2
12/11/2016 Crawley Town Cambridge Utd 1 3
English League 2
12/11/2016 Crewe Plymouth 1 2
English League 2
12/11/2016 Grimsby Barnet 2 2
English League 2
12/11/2016 Hartlepool Cheltenham 2 0
English League 2
12/11/2016 Stevenage Yeovil 2 2
English National
12/11/2016 Bromley Boreham Wood 1 0
English National
12/11/2016 Macclesfield Forest Green 0 1
English National
12/11/2016 Solihull Dover 2 3
N. Irish PL
12/11/2016 Dungannon Linfield 0 4
N. Irish PL
12/11/2016 Portadown Crusaders 0 1
Scottish C'ship
12/11/2016 Dumbarton Morton 0 2
Scottish League 1
12/11/2016 Albion Rvs Stranraer 3 2
Scottish League 1
12/11/2016 Queens Park Peterhead 0 0
Scottish League 2
12/11/2016 Cowdenbeath Montrose 2 0
Scottish League 2
12/11/2016 Edinburgh City Annan 1 0
English League 2
12/11/2016 Newport Carlisle 2 0
Austrian Bundesliga
06/11/2016 Altach Austria Vienna 5 1
Austrian Bundesliga
06/11/2016 Mattersburg Salzburg 2 1
Austrian Bundesliga
06/11/2016 Rapid Vienna AC Wolfsberger 0 1
Croatia HNL
06/11/2016 RNK Split Din. Zagreb 0 1
Dutch Eredivisie
06/11/2016 Alkmaar Ajax 2 2
Dutch Eredivisie
06/11/2016 G.A. Eagles Feyenoord 1 0
English P'ship
06/11/2016 Hull Southampton 2 1
English C'ship
05/11/2016 Bristol City Brighton 0 2
English C'ship
05/11/2016 Nottingham QPR 1 1
English C'ship
05/11/2016 Rotherham Preston 1 3
English C'ship
05/11/2016 Wigan Reading 0 3
N. Irish PL
05/11/2016 Ards Ballymena 2 4
N. Irish PL
05/11/2016 Dungannon Cliftonville 1 1
Scottish C'ship
05/11/2016 Ayr Hibernian 0 3
Scottish C'ship
05/11/2016 Dunfermline Raith 0 0
Scottish C'ship
05/11/2016 Falkirk Morton 1 1
Scottish C'ship
05/11/2016 Queen of South Dundee Utd 1 4
Scottish League 1
05/11/2016 Albion Rvs Airdrie Utd 1 2
Scottish League 1
05/11/2016 Alloa Stenhousemuir 4 1
Scottish League 2
05/11/2016 Annan Arbroath 1 2
Scottish League 2
05/11/2016 Clyde Elgin 2 1
Scottish League 2
05/11/2016 Stirling Forfar 0 3
English C'ship
05/11/2016 Wolves Derby 2 3
Dutch Eredivisie
05/11/2016 Den Haag Willem II 1 0
Dutch Eredivisie
05/11/2016 Nijmegen Groningen 1 1
English P'ship
05/11/2016 West Ham Stoke 1 1
Italian Serie B
05/11/2016 Pisa Perugia 0 1
English C'ship
04/11/2016 Brentford Fulham 0 2
French Ligue 2
04/11/2016 Laval Le Havre 0 2
Czech Synot Liga
04/11/2016 Jihlava Mlada Boleslav 2 1
Dutch Eredivisie
04/11/2016 Sparta Rotterdam Heerenveen 3 1
Austrian Bundesliga
30/10/2016 Austria Vienna Sturm Graz 2 0
Croatia HNL
30/10/2016 Lok. Zagreb Rijeka 0 2
Czech Synot Liga
30/10/2016 Dukla Prague Plzen 0 1
Czech Synot Liga
30/10/2016 Jablonec Slavia Prague 0 0
Dutch Eredivisie
30/10/2016 Den Haag Alkmaar 0 1
Dutch Eredivisie
30/10/2016 Feyenoord Heerenveen 2 2
Italian Serie B
30/10/2016 Vicenza Perugia 1 4
Austrian Bundesliga
29/10/2016 St. Polten Altach 0 1
Croatia HNL
29/10/2016 Belupo Istra 1961 2 0
English C'ship
29/10/2016 Barnsley Bristol City 2 2
English C'ship
29/10/2016 Derby Sheffield Wed 2 0
English C'ship
29/10/2016 Fulham Huddersfield 5 0
English C'ship
29/10/2016 Preston Newcastle 1 2
English League 2
29/10/2016 Cambridge Utd Portsmouth 0 1
English League 2
29/10/2016 Leyton Orient Crewe 0 2
English League 2
29/10/2016 Morecambe Exeter 0 3
English National
29/10/2016 Braintree Solihull 0 1
English National
29/10/2016 Dover Tranmere 1 4
English National
29/10/2016 Maidstone Macclesfield 2 1
English National
29/10/2016 North Ferriby Bromley 1 2
English National
29/10/2016 Torquay Southport 1 2
English National
29/10/2016 York Sutton 2 2
N. Irish PL
29/10/2016 C. Rangers Glentoran 1 2
Scottish League 1
29/10/2016 Alloa Albion Rvs 0 0
Scottish League 2
29/10/2016 Berwick Arbroath 1 1
Scottish League 2
29/10/2016 Elgin Cowdenbeath 3 1
Croatia HNL
29/10/2016 Zapresic Din. Zagreb 0 1
French Ligue 2
29/10/2016 Clermont Amiens 1 0
Czech Synot Liga
29/10/2016 Slovacko Teplice 1 1
Dutch Eredivisie
29/10/2016 Vitesse PSV 0 2
Dutch Eredivisie
29/10/2016 Willem II Groningen 2 1
English P'ship
29/10/2016 Crystal Palace Liverpool 2 4
English P'ship
29/10/2016 Middlesbrough Bournemouth 2 0
English P'ship
29/10/2016 Sunderland Arsenal 1 4
English P'ship
29/10/2016 West Brom Manchester City 0 4
Italian Serie B
29/10/2016 Ternana Novara 4 3
French Ligue 2
28/10/2016 Orleans Troyes 1 1
English League 2
25/10/2016 Newport Barnet 2 2
English National
25/10/2016 Bromley Dover 0 2
English National
25/10/2016 Dagenham & Red. Aldershot 1 0
English National
25/10/2016 Guiseley Gateshead 1 1
English National
25/10/2016 Lincoln City Boreham Wood 2 0
English National
25/10/2016 Solihull Forest Green 0 1
English National
25/10/2016 Wrexham Barrow 2 2
Italian Serie B
25/10/2016 Brescia Vicenza 2 1
Italian Serie B
25/10/2016 Pisa Verona 0 0
English League 1
24/10/2016 Bury Bolton 0 2
Austrian Bundesliga
23/10/2016 Rapid Vienna Austria Vienna 0 2
Austrian Bundesliga
23/10/2016 St. Polten Salzburg 1 5
Dutch Eredivisie
23/10/2016 Feyenoord Ajax 1 1
Dutch Eredivisie
23/10/2016 Groningen Alkmaar 2 0
English C'ship
22/10/2016 Aston Villa Fulham 1 0
English C'ship
22/10/2016 Rotherham Reading 0 1
English C'ship
22/10/2016 Wigan Brighton 0 1
English C'ship
22/10/2016 Wolves Leeds 0 1
English League 1
22/10/2016 Bradford Sheffield Utd 3 3
English League 1
22/10/2016 Chesterfield Scunthorpe 0 3
English League 1
22/10/2016 Gillingham FC Charlton 1 1
English League 1
22/10/2016 Millwall Fleetwood 2 1
English League 1
22/10/2016 Port Vale Oxford Utd 2 2
English League 2
22/10/2016 Blackpool Doncaster 4 2
English League 2
22/10/2016 Colchester Morecambe 2 2
English League 2
22/10/2016 Exeter Cambridge Utd 1 2
English League 2
22/10/2016 Luton Mansfield 1 1
English League 2
22/10/2016 Newport Plymouth 1 3
English League 2
22/10/2016 Stevenage Carlisle 1 2
English National
22/10/2016 Dagenham & Red. Macclesfield 1 1
English National
22/10/2016 Lincoln City Eastleigh 0 0
English National
22/10/2016 Maidstone Gateshead 0 2
English National
22/10/2016 Solihull Tranmere 0 3
English National
22/10/2016 Southport Sutton 1 1
English National
22/10/2016 Torquay Aldershot 0 0
English National
22/10/2016 Woking Barrow 1 1
English National
22/10/2016 York Chester 1 1
N. Irish PL
22/10/2016 Glentoran Cliftonville 2 1
Croatia HNL
22/10/2016 Istra 1961 Hajduk Split 0 0
Dutch Eredivisie
22/10/2016 Willem II Utrecht 0 1
English P'ship
22/10/2016 Hull Stoke 0 2
English P'ship
22/10/2016 Leicester Crystal Palace 3 1
English P'ship
22/10/2016 Swansea Watford 0 0
Italian Serie B
22/10/2016 Benevento Perugia 0 0
Italian Serie B
22/10/2016 Spal Carpi 3 1
Italian Serie B
22/10/2016 Vicenza Frosinone 1 1
French Ligue 2
21/10/2016 Laval Brest 0 1
French Ligue 2
21/10/2016 Tours Valenciennes 4 1
Czech Synot Liga
21/10/2016 Jihlava Dukla Prague 1 1
Dutch Eredivisie
21/10/2016 Excelsior Zwolle 0 2
Italian Serie B
21/10/2016 Spezia Brescia 2 0
English C'ship
19/10/2016 Cardiff Sheffield Wed 1 1
Czech Synot Liga
19/10/2016 Brno Slavia Prague 1 4
English C'ship
18/10/2016 Barnsley Newcastle 0 2
English C'ship
18/10/2016 Fulham Norwich 2 2
English C'ship
18/10/2016 QPR Bristol City 1 0
English League 1
18/10/2016 Bury AFC Wimbledon 1 2
English League 1
18/10/2016 Gillingham FC Walsall 1 1
English League 1
18/10/2016 Millwall Bolton 0 2
English League 1
18/10/2016 Milton Keynes Bristol Rovers 3 3
English League 1
18/10/2016 Oldham Scunthorpe 2 0
English League 1
18/10/2016 Shrewsbury Sheffield Utd 0 3
English League 1
18/10/2016 Swindon Rochdale 3 0
French Ligue 2
17/10/2016 Sochaux Lens 1 0
Dutch Eredivisie
16/10/2016 Den Haag Ajax 0 2
Dutch Eredivisie
16/10/2016 Nijmegen Feyenoord 1 2
English P'ship
16/10/2016 Middlesbrough Watford 0 1
English C'ship
15/10/2016 Aston Villa Wolves 1 1
N. Irish PL
15/10/2016 Portadown Coleraine 0 1
Austrian Bundesliga
15/10/2016 AC Wolfsberger Salzburg 2 2
English C'ship
15/10/2016 Derby Leeds 1 0
English C'ship
15/10/2016 QPR Reading 1 1
English League 1
15/10/2016 Bolton Oldham 2 0
English League 1
15/10/2016 Charlton Coventry 3 0
English League 1
15/10/2016 Oxford Utd Bradford 1 0
English League 1
15/10/2016 Scunthorpe Milton Keynes 2 1
English League 2
15/10/2016 Barnet Exeter 1 4
English League 2
15/10/2016 Cambridge Utd Grimsby 0 1
English League 2
15/10/2016 Cheltenham Crawley Town 2 1
English League 2
15/10/2016 Leyton Orient Luton 1 2
English League 2
15/10/2016 Notts County Crewe 1 1
N. Irish PL
15/10/2016 Ballymena Crusaders 2 1
N. Irish PL
15/10/2016 C. Rangers Glenavon 0 0
Scottish C'ship
15/10/2016 Dumbarton Ayr 0 3
Scottish C'ship
15/10/2016 Raith Hibernian 0 0
Scottish C'ship
15/10/2016 St. Mirren Dundee Utd 0 2
Scottish League 1
15/10/2016 Queens Park East Fife 1 0
Scottish League 2
15/10/2016 Arbroath Forfar 2 0
Scottish League 2
15/10/2016 Cowdenbeath Annan 2 2
Scottish League 2
15/10/2016 Edinburgh City Clyde 0 1
Scottish League 2
15/10/2016 Montrose Elgin 0 5
Scottish League 2
15/10/2016 Stirling Berwick 0 0
Czech Synot Liga
15/10/2016 Hradec Kralove Slavia Prague 0 3
Czech Synot Liga
15/10/2016 Slovacko Plzen 1 1
Czech Synot Liga
15/10/2016 Teplice Zlin 2 0
Dutch Eredivisie
15/10/2016 Groningen Heerenveen 0 3
English P'ship
15/10/2016 West Brom Tottenham 1 1
Italian Serie B
15/10/2016 Ascoli Verona 1 4
English C'ship
14/10/2016 Cardiff Bristol City 2 1
English C'ship
14/10/2016 Nottingham Birmingham 3 1
French Ligue 2
14/10/2016 Red Star Nimes 3 3
Croatia HNL
14/10/2016 Belupo Din. Zagreb 0 1
Italian Serie B
14/10/2016 Cesena Spal 1 1
English League 2
11/10/2016 Notts County Morecambe 1 2
English League 2
08/10/2016 Blackpool Cambridge Utd 1 1
English League 2
08/10/2016 Exeter Grimsby 0 0
English League 2
08/10/2016 Hartlepool Crawley Town 1 1
English League 2
08/10/2016 Leyton Orient Portsmouth 0 1
English League 2
08/10/2016 Morecambe Carlisle 0 3
English League 2
08/10/2016 Stevenage Plymouth 1 2
English National
08/10/2016 Bromley Lincoln City 1 1
English National
08/10/2016 Eastleigh Dagenham & Red. 0 1
English National
08/10/2016 Gateshead Dover 4 2
English National
08/10/2016 Guiseley Southport 2 1
English National
08/10/2016 North Ferriby Forest Green 0 3
N. Irish PL
08/10/2016 Glentoran Ballinamallard 1 1
Scottish League 2
08/10/2016 Edinburgh City Elgin 1 2
English League 2
08/10/2016 Mansfield Notts County 3 1
Croatia HNL
02/10/2016 Din. Zagreb Hajduk Split 0 0
Austrian Bundesliga
02/10/2016 Salzburg Sturm Graz 0 1
Czech Synot Liga
02/10/2016 Brno Sparta Prague 3 3
Dutch Eredivisie
02/10/2016 Heracles Twente 1 1
Dutch Eredivisie
02/10/2016 Sparta Rotterdam Alkmaar 1 1
Dutch Eredivisie
02/10/2016 Willem II Feyenoord 0 2
English P'ship
02/10/2016 Burnley Arsenal 0 1
English P'ship
02/10/2016 Tottenham Manchester City 2 0
Croatia HNL
01/10/2016 RNK Split Lok. Zagreb 0 2
N. Irish PL
01/10/2016 Coleraine Ballymena 2 2
N. Irish PL
01/10/2016 Glentoran Linfield 1 2
Dutch Eredivisie
01/10/2016 Heerenveen PSV 1 1
Dutch Eredivisie
01/10/2016 Roda Nijmegen 0 1
Dutch Eredivisie
01/10/2016 Vitesse Groningen 2 1
English C'ship
01/10/2016 Fulham QPR 1 2
English C'ship
01/10/2016 Ipswich Huddersfield 0 1
English C'ship
01/10/2016 Rotherham Newcastle 0 1
English C'ship
01/10/2016 Wolves Norwich 1 2
English League 1
01/10/2016 Fleetwood Sheffield Utd 1 1
English League 1
01/10/2016 Oldham Milton Keynes 0 2
English League 2
01/10/2016 Cambridge Utd Accrington 2 1
English League 2
01/10/2016 Cheltenham Luton 1 1
English League 2
01/10/2016 Wycombe Exeter 1 0
English National
01/10/2016 Forest Green Barrow 0 0
English National
01/10/2016 Southport Bromley 1 2
English National
01/10/2016 Woking Eastleigh 3 3
English National
01/10/2016 York Aldershot 0 1
English P'ship
01/10/2016 Hull Chelsea 0 2
English P'ship
01/10/2016 Sunderland West Brom 1 1
English P'ship
01/10/2016 Swansea Liverpool 1 2
English P'ship
01/10/2016 West Ham Middlesbrough 1 1
Italian Serie B
01/10/2016 Spal Salernitana 3 2
Italian Serie B
01/10/2016 Ternana Verona 0 3
Italian Serie B
01/10/2016 Trapani Cittadella 0 2
Scottish C'ship
01/10/2016 Dumbarton Queen of South 0 0
Scottish C'ship
01/10/2016 Hibernian Dundee Utd 1 1
Scottish C'ship
01/10/2016 St. Mirren Falkirk 1 1
Scottish League 2
01/10/2016 Berwick Clyde 1 1
Scottish League 2
01/10/2016 Edinburgh City Arbroath 3 3
Scottish League 2
01/10/2016 Elgin Annan 0 2
French Ligue 2
30/09/2016 Laval Clermont 1 1
French Ligue 2
30/09/2016 Tours GFC Ajaccio 0 3
Croatia HNL
30/09/2016 Istra 1961 Rijeka 0 2
Czech Synot Liga
30/09/2016 Jihlava Bohemians 1905 0 2
Dutch Eredivisie
30/09/2016 Zwolle Den Haag 2 1
English P'ship
30/09/2016 Everton Crystal Palace 1 1
French Ligue 2
27/09/2016 GFC Ajaccio Amiens 1 1
Austrian Bundesliga
25/09/2016 St. Polten Rapid Vienna 1 1
N. Irish PL
24/09/2016 C. Rangers Dungannon 0 3
N. Irish PL
24/09/2016 Portadown Cliftonville 0 3
Austrian Bundesliga
24/09/2016 Altach Salzburg 0 0
Austrian Bundesliga
24/09/2016 Mattersburg Ried 1 1
Czech Synot Liga
24/09/2016 Hradec Kralove Zlin 0 2
Czech Synot Liga
24/09/2016 Teplice Plzen 0 1
Dutch Eredivisie
24/09/2016 Excelsior PSV 1 3
English League 2
24/09/2016 Colchester Accrington 1 2
English League 2
24/09/2016 Luton Doncaster 3 1
English League 2
24/09/2016 Mansfield Grimsby 0 1
English League 2
24/09/2016 Notts County Leyton Orient 3 1
English National
24/09/2016 Braintree Forest Green 0 1
English National
24/09/2016 Bromley Dagenham & Red. 1 3
English National
24/09/2016 Guiseley Macclesfield 1 2
English National
24/09/2016 Solihull Boreham Wood 1 1
English National
24/09/2016 Torquay Maidstone 2 3
English National
24/09/2016 Tranmere Woking 3 1
Scottish C'ship
24/09/2016 Dunfermline St. Mirren 4 3
Scottish League 1
24/09/2016 Stenhousemuir Alloa 2 2
Scottish League 2
24/09/2016 Arbroath Cowdenbeath 0 0
Scottish League 2
24/09/2016 Clyde Forfar 0 1
Scottish League 2
24/09/2016 Montrose Berwick 0 0
Scottish League 2
24/09/2016 Stirling Elgin 0 4
Croatia HNL
23/09/2016 Lok. Zagreb Din. Zagreb 0 1
Czech Synot Liga
23/09/2016 Jablonec Mlada Boleslav 1 2
N. Irish PL
17/09/2016 Glentoran Crusaders 1 3
N. Irish PL
17/09/2016 Portadown Ballymena 0 2
Austrian Bundesliga
17/09/2016 Admira Sturm Graz 0 3
Czech Synot Liga
17/09/2016 Dukla Prague Bohemians 1905 4 1
Czech Synot Liga
17/09/2016 Jihlava Jablonec 1 1
Czech Synot Liga
17/09/2016 Pribram Teplice 3 2
English League 2
17/09/2016 Accrington Portsmouth 1 0
English League 2
17/09/2016 Barnet Colchester 1 1
English League 2
17/09/2016 Blackpool Carlisle 2 2
English League 2
17/09/2016 Cambridge Utd Morecambe 1 2
English League 2
17/09/2016 Cheltenham Notts County 2 3
English League 2
17/09/2016 Crawley Town Luton 2 0
English League 2
17/09/2016 Exeter Plymouth 0 2
English League 2
17/09/2016 Hartlepool Mansfield 0 0
English National
17/09/2016 Boreham Wood Torquay 2 0
English National
17/09/2016 Southport Aldershot 1 1
English National
17/09/2016 York Dover 0 1
Scottish League 1
17/09/2016 Queens Park Alloa 1 2
Scottish League 2
17/09/2016 Cowdenbeath Berwick 0 2
English C'ship
14/09/2016 Rotherham Nottingham 2 2
English National
13/09/2016 Boreham Wood Aldershot 1 1
English National
13/09/2016 Southport Barrow 1 4
English National
13/09/2016 Woking Torquay 3 1
English League 2
10/09/2016 Crewe Exeter 2 0
English League 2
10/09/2016 Yeovil Hartlepool 1 2
English National
10/09/2016 Bromley Macclesfield 0 1
English National
10/09/2016 Dover Forest Green 4 3
English National
10/09/2016 Guiseley Woking 1 1
English National
10/09/2016 North Ferriby Maidstone 0 2
English National
10/09/2016 Solihull Dagenham & Red. 2 5
English National
10/09/2016 Tranmere Lincoln City 0 1
Scottish C'ship
10/09/2016 St. Mirren Queen of South 1 3
Scottish League 2
10/09/2016 Annan Forfar 1 2