THIS SEASON
LAST 14 DAYS
Overall Correct
Overall Incorrect
Overall Success %
Recent Correct
Recent Incorrect
Recent Success %
TOTALS
1033
411
71.5%
73
31
70.2%
Legend
65%+ Very Good
55%+ Good
50%+ Viable
Less than 50% - Poor
Country League Correct Incorrect
Success %
Correct Incorrect
Success %
Next Pick
Pending Picks
GBR
English PL
53
26
67.1%
1
1
50.0%
30/03/2019
2
GBR
English C'ship
75
34
68.8%
3
0
100.0%
30/03/2019
3
GBR
English L1
42
12
77.8%
1
0
100.0%
30/03/2019
1
GBR
English L2
89
53
62.7%
7
0
100.0%
30/03/2019
1
GBR
English National
71
29
71.0%
4
2
66.7%
30/03/2019
2
GBR
Scottish PL
37
10
78.7%
0
0
-
-
30/03/2019
2
GBR
Scottish C'ship
24
12
66.7%
0
0
-
-
30/03/2019
1
GBR
Scottish L1
19
12
61.3%
2
3
40.0%
30/03/2019
1
GBR
Scottish L2
32
9
78.0%
1
2
33.3%
30/03/2019
1
ITA
Serie A
67
26
72.0%
1
2
33.3%
29/03/2019
5
ITA
Serie B
37
17
68.5%
2
0
100.0%
29/03/2019
3
FRA
Ligue 1
48
15
76.2%
6
0
100.0%
31/03/2019
2
FRA
Ligue 2
41
17
70.7%
3
2
60.0%
29/03/2019
1
CZE
Primeira Liga
36
10
78.3%
2
0
100.0%
29/03/2019
5
CZE
La Liga 2
40
17
70.2%
9
7
56.3%
29/03/2019
3
NLD
Eredivisie
27
11
71.1%
2
0
100.0%
30/03/2019
2
DEU
Bundesliga 1
44
12
78.6%
3
1
75.0%
29/03/2019
5
DEU
Bundesliga 2
50
22
69.4%
1
3
25.0%
29/03/2019
4
BEL
Juliper
24
9
72.7%
0
0
-
-
30/03/2019
1
DNK
Superliga
35
16
68.6%
2
1
66.7%
29/03/2019
1
GBR
NIFL PL
35
13
72.9%
7
2
77.8%
05/04/2019
4
BGR
Parva Liga
25
7
78.1%
4
1
80.0%
-
0
CZE
1. Liga
24
8
75.0%
5
1
83.3%
30/03/2019
2
HRV
HNL
30
8
78.9%
2
2
50.0%
29/03/2019
3
SVK
Fortuna Liga
28
6
82.4%
5
1
83.3%
30/03/2019
2
LAST 14 DAYS
THIS SEASON
Date Flag League Home Away For Against Result Overall Recent KO
22/09/18
Austrian Bundesliga Altach AC Wolfsberger 0 1
16:00
30/09/18
Austrian Bundesliga Hartberg Austria Vienna 0 1
13:30
06/10/18
Austrian Bundesliga Altach Austria Vienna 2 0
16:00
07/10/18
Austrian Bundesliga Innsbruck LASK Linz 1 0
13:30
07/10/18
Austrian Bundesliga Rapid Vienna Mattersburg 1 0
13:30
07/10/18
Austrian Bundesliga Sturm Graz Salzburg 1 2
16:00
21/10/18
Austrian Bundesliga Admira AC Wolfsberger 0 0
13:30
21/10/18
Austrian Bundesliga Mattersburg St. Polten 2 0
13:30
27/10/18
Austrian Bundesliga Innsbruck Austria Vienna 0 0
16:00
28/10/18
Austrian Bundesliga AC Wolfsberger St. Polten 1 0
13:30
28/10/18
Austrian Bundesliga LASK Linz Salzburg 3 3
16:00
03/11/18
Austrian Bundesliga Admira Hartberg 2 3
16:00
03/11/18
Austrian Bundesliga St. Polten LASK Linz 2 2
16:00
03/11/18
Austrian Bundesliga Sturm Graz Innsbruck 1 1
16:00
10/11/18
Austrian Bundesliga Sturm Graz St. Polten 0 0
16:00
11/11/18
Austrian Bundesliga Mattersburg Hartberg 1 2
13:30
11/11/18
Austrian Bundesliga Austria Vienna Salzburg 0 2
16:00
24/11/18
Austrian Bundesliga Admira Austria Vienna 1 2
16:00
25/11/18
Austrian Bundesliga Altach Sturm Graz 0 2
13:30
25/11/18
Austrian Bundesliga Rapid Vienna LASK Linz 0 1
16:00
01/12/18
Austrian Bundesliga Austria Vienna St. Polten 2 0
16:00
01/12/18
Austrian Bundesliga LASK Linz Hartberg 3 3
16:00
02/12/18
Austrian Bundesliga Sturm Graz AC Wolfsberger 3 0
16:00
08/12/18
Austrian Bundesliga AC Wolfsberger LASK Linz 1 1
16:00
08/12/18
Austrian Bundesliga Admira Salzburg 2 2
16:00
09/12/18
Austrian Bundesliga Mattersburg Austria Vienna 2 1
13:30
09/12/18
Austrian Bundesliga Rapid Vienna Sturm Graz 0 0
16:00
15/12/18
Austrian Bundesliga Innsbruck AC Wolfsberger 0 0
16:00
16/12/18
Austrian Bundesliga Altach Hartberg 6 1
13:30
23/02/19
Austrian Bundesliga Admira Innsbruck 3 0
16:00
23/02/19
Austrian Bundesliga Mattersburg Sturm Graz 1 1
16:00
23/02/19
Austrian Bundesliga Rapid Vienna Salzburg 2 0
16:00
09/03/19
Austrian Bundesliga Mattersburg Rapid Vienna 2 1
16:00
17/03/19
Austrian Bundesliga AC Wolfsberger Admira 2 2
16:00
17/03/19
Austrian Bundesliga Altach LASK Linz 1 2
16:00
17/03/19
Austrian Bundesliga Innsbruck Salzburg 0 2
16:00
17/03/19
Austrian Bundesliga St. Polten Mattersburg 0 1
16:00
30/03/19
Austrian Bundesliga Altach Mattersburg 2 1
00:00
30/03/19
Austrian Bundesliga Rapid Vienna Admira 3 0
00:00
31/03/19
Austrian Bundesliga AC Wolfsberger LASK Linz 0 3
00:00
06/04/19
Austrian Bundesliga Innsbruck Rapid Vienna 0 2
16:00
13/04/19
Austrian Bundesliga Hartberg Altach
-
16:00
13/04/19
Austrian Bundesliga Innsbruck Admira
-
16:00
28/09/18
Poland PL Plock Lechia 1 0
17:00
05/10/18
Poland PL Legnica Piast 2 2
17:00
05/10/18
Poland PL Gornik Z. Lech 2 2
19:30
20/10/18
Poland PL Slask Arka 1 2
17:00
26/10/18
Poland PL Legnica Slask 0 5
17:00
26/10/18
Poland PL Jagiellonia Legia 1 1
19:30
28/10/18
Poland PL Gornik Z. Zaglebie 2 0
17:00
05/11/18
Poland PL Sosnowiec Jagiellonia 1 4
17:00
09/11/18
Poland PL Gornik Z. Slask 2 2
17:00
11/11/18
Poland PL Legnica Arka 0 4
14:30
24/11/18
Poland PL Lech Plock 2 1
17:00
24/11/18
Poland PL Zaglebie Legia 0 1
17:00
01/12/18
Poland PL Legnica Wisla 2 0
17:00
01/12/18
Poland PL Slask Lechia 0 2
17:00
08/12/18
Poland PL Zaglebie Piast 2 2
17:00
15/12/18
Poland PL Gornik Z. Arka 1 1
17:00
15/12/18
Poland PL Legnica Lechia 0 0
17:00
15/12/18
Poland PL Slask Korona 1 1
17:00
20/12/18
Poland PL Sosnowiec Legia 2 3
19:00
22/12/18
Poland PL Zaglebie Cracovia 1 2
17:00
09/02/19
Poland PL Plock Legia 0 1
17:00
16/02/19
Poland PL Korona Lechia 0 0
19:30
16/02/19
Poland PL Sosnowiec Arka 3 2
17:00
23/02/19
Poland PL Lech Legia 2 0
17:00
25/02/19
Poland PL Slask Zaglebie 2 0
17:00
02/03/19
Poland PL Plock Cracovia 3 2
19:30
02/03/19
Poland PL Sosnowiec Korona 4 1
14:30
04/03/19
Poland PL Zaglebie Lechia 2 1
17:00
09/03/19
Poland PL Arka Legia 1 2
17:00
09/03/19
Poland PL Legnica Lech 3 2
17:00
16/03/19
Poland PL Sosnowiec Lechia 0 1
17:00
17/03/19
Poland PL Wisla Cracovia 3 2
17:00
30/03/19
Poland PL Arka Slask 0 2
17:00
29/03/19
Poland PL Gornik Z. Cracovia 0 1
19:30
30/03/19
Poland PL Korona Lech 0 0
19:30
29/03/19
Poland PL Plock Zaglebie 0 1
17:00
31/03/19
Poland PL Wisla Legia 4 0
17:00
02/04/19
Poland PL Arka Lechia 0 0
19:30
03/04/19
Poland PL Sosnowiec Wisla 4 3
19:30
06/04/19
Poland PL Gornik Z. Legia 1 2
17:00
06/04/19
Poland PL Korona Zaglebie 0 2
17:00
06/04/19
Poland PL Legnica Cracovia 2 1
17:00
13/04/19
Poland PL Arka Legnica
-
17:00
17/08/18
Hungary PL Debrecen MTK Budapest 3 3
19:00
25/08/18
Hungary PL Mezokovesd Ferencvaros 0 1
18:30
15/09/18
Hungary PL Puskas Academy MOL Vidi 2 1
16:00
15/09/18
Hungary PL Honved Ferencvaros 0 1
18:30
29/09/18
Hungary PL Debrecen Kisvarda 3 1
16:00
20/10/18
Hungary PL Haladas MOL Vidi 0 2
16:00
27/10/18
Hungary PL DVTK Ferencvaros 1 4
16:00
27/10/18
Hungary PL Haladas Honved 0 1
16:00
28/10/18
Hungary PL Kisvarda MOL Vidi 2 2
16:00
03/11/18
Hungary PL Kisvarda Honved 0 3
16:00
10/11/18
Hungary PL DVTK Debrecen 1 0
13:30
10/11/18
Hungary PL Kisvarda Ujpest 1 4
16:00
10/11/18
Hungary PL Paks Honved 0 0
16:00
10/11/18
Hungary PL Haladas Ferencvaros 1 0
18:30
09/02/19
Hungary PL Honved Puskas Academy 2 1
17:00
23/02/19
Hungary PL Mezokovesd Kisvarda 2 2
17:00
23/02/19
Hungary PL Ujpest DVTK 5 0
17:00
09/03/19
Hungary PL Haladas Ujpest 3 2
17:00
09/03/19
Hungary PL MTK Budapest Ferencvaros 1 3
17:00
30/03/19
Hungary PL Kisvarda Ferencvaros 0 1
16:00
28/09/18
Welsh PL Druids Caernarfon 1 1
19:45
28/09/18
Welsh PL Llanelli Newtown 1 3
20:00
30/09/18
Welsh PL Cardiff Metropolitan TNS 4 1
12:45
12/10/18
Welsh PL Aberystwyth Caernarfon 0 0
19:45
12/10/18
Welsh PL Llanelli Cardiff Metropolitan 0 2
19:45
20/10/18
Welsh PL Carmarthen Bala Town 1 2
14:30
26/10/18
Welsh PL Caernarfon Connah's Q. 0 0
19:45
26/10/18
Welsh PL Llandudno Druids 0 0
19:45
26/10/18
Welsh PL Llanelli Aberystwyth 1 3
19:45
02/11/18
Welsh PL Druids Newtown 1 1
19:45
03/11/18
Welsh PL Carmarthen Caernarfon 4 3
14:30
09/11/18
Welsh PL Llandudno Bala Town 2 4
19:45
11/11/18
Welsh PL Cardiff Metropolitan Aberystwyth 2 3
14:30
17/11/18
Welsh PL Bala Town Aberystwyth 2 3
14:30
17/11/18
Welsh PL Llandudno Carmarthen 1 2
14:30
17/11/18
Welsh PL Llanelli Druids 2 0
14:30
30/11/18
Welsh PL Druids Bala Town 2 2
19:45
01/12/18
Welsh PL Llanelli Caernarfon 2 2
14:30
14/12/18
Welsh PL Caernarfon Aberystwyth 4 0
19:45
22/12/18
Welsh PL Llandudno TNS 0 4
14:30
22/12/18
Welsh PL Llanelli Bala Town 1 7
14:30
26/12/18
Welsh PL Llanelli Carmarthen 1 1
12:00
26/12/18
Welsh PL Aberystwyth Newtown 0 2
14:30
26/12/18
Welsh PL Bala Town Connah's Q. 2 1
14:30
26/12/18
Welsh PL TNS Druids 7 0
14:30
31/12/18
Welsh PL Cardiff Metropolitan Barry 3 0
13:00
01/01/19
Welsh PL Druids TNS 0 3
14:30
01/01/19
Welsh PL Llandudno Caernarfon 1 1
14:30
04/01/19
Welsh PL Aberystwyth Connah's Q. 1 6
19:45
05/01/19
Welsh PL Druids Barry 2 5
14:30
12/01/19
Welsh PL Carmarthen Connah's Q. 3 2
19:30
12/01/19
Welsh PL Llandudno Cardiff Metropolitan 0 3
19:30
01/02/19
Welsh PL Aberystwyth Llandudno 1 1
19:45
09/02/19
Welsh PL Llandudno Carmarthen 3 1
14:30
15/02/19
Welsh PL Druids Aberystwyth 3 1
19:45
16/02/19
Welsh PL Newtown Caernarfon 3 2
14:30
23/02/19
Welsh PL Aberystwyth Cardiff Metropolitan 2 0
14:30
25/02/19
Welsh PL Caernarfon TNS 0 3
19:45
08/03/19
Welsh PL Llanelli Cardiff Metropolitan 0 4
19:45
23/03/19
Welsh PL Llanelli Druids 1 3
14:30
06/04/19
Welsh PL Newtown TNS 0 6
14:30
12/04/19
Welsh PL Bala Town Connah's Q.
-
19:45
13/04/19
Welsh PL Barry TNS
-
14:30
05/10/18
Spanish La Liga Ath. Bilbao Real Sociedad 1 3
20:00
19/10/18
Spanish La Liga Celta Vigo Alaves 0 1
20:00
20/10/18
Spanish La Liga Villarreal Atl. Madrid 1 1
17:30
20/10/18
Spanish La Liga Barcelona Sevilla 4 2
19:45
27/10/18
Spanish La Liga Ath. Bilbao Valencia 0 0
15:15
03/11/18
Spanish La Liga Real Madrid Valladolid 2 0
15:15
03/11/18
Spanish La Liga Vallecano Barcelona 2 3
19:45
04/11/18
Spanish La Liga Eibar Alaves 2 1
11:00
04/11/18
Spanish La Liga Villarreal Levante 1 1
15:15
04/11/18
Spanish La Liga Huesca Getafe 1 1
17:30
04/11/18
Spanish La Liga Real Sociedad Sevilla 0 0
17:30
11/11/18
Spanish La Liga Vallecano Villarreal 2 2
17:30
23/11/18
Spanish La Liga Leganes Alaves 1 0
20:00
24/11/18
Spanish La Liga Huesca Levante 2 2
17:30
25/11/18
Spanish La Liga Ath. Bilbao Getafe 1 1
11:00
25/11/18
Spanish La Liga Villarreal Betis 2 1
19:45
30/11/18
Spanish La Liga Vallecano Eibar 1 0
20:00
02/12/18
Spanish La Liga Betis Real Sociedad 1 0
11:00
09/12/18
Spanish La Liga Huesca Real Madrid 0 1
15:15
10/12/18
Spanish La Liga Ath. Bilbao Girona 1 0
20:00
16/12/18
Spanish La Liga Espanyol Betis 1 3
15:15
21/12/18
Spanish La Liga Girona Getafe 1 1
18:30
03/01/19
Spanish La Liga Villarreal Real Madrid 2 2
20:30
04/01/19
Spanish La Liga Espanyol Leganes 1 0
20:00
05/01/19
Spanish La Liga Huesca Betis 2 1
19:45
06/01/19
Spanish La Liga Getafe Barcelona 1 2
19:45
19/01/19
Spanish La Liga Huesca Atl. Madrid 0 3
17:30
19/01/19
Spanish La Liga Celta Vigo Valencia 1 2
19:45
20/01/19
Spanish La Liga Villarreal Ath. Bilbao 1 1
15:15
27/01/19
Spanish La Liga Girona Barcelona 0 2
15:15
27/01/19
Spanish La Liga Espanyol Real Madrid 2 4
19:45
03/02/19
Spanish La Liga Betis Atl. Madrid 1 0
15:15
09/02/19
Spanish La Liga Espanyol Vallecano 2 1
17:30
10/02/19
Spanish La Liga Ath. Bilbao Barcelona 0 0
19:45
23/02/19
Spanish La Liga Sevilla Barcelona 2 4
15:15
24/02/19
Spanish La Liga Levante Real Madrid 1 2
19:45
25/02/19
Spanish La Liga Girona Real Sociedad 0 0
20:00
01/03/19
Spanish La Liga Vallecano Girona 0 2
20:00
02/03/19
Spanish La Liga Real Madrid Barcelona 0 1
19:45
03/03/19
Spanish La Liga Valencia Ath. Bilbao 2 0
19:45
10/03/19
Spanish La Liga Girona Valencia 2 3
15:15
10/03/19
Spanish La Liga Sevilla Real Sociedad 5 2
17:30
10/03/19
Spanish La Liga Valladolid Real Madrid 1 4
19:45
16/03/19
Spanish La Liga Ath. Bilbao Atl. Madrid 2 0
17:30
17/03/19
Spanish La Liga Betis Barcelona 1 4
19:45
30/03/19
Spanish La Liga Celta Vigo Villarreal 3 2
17:30
29/03/19
Spanish La Liga Girona Ath. Bilbao 1 2
20:00
31/03/19
Spanish La Liga Sevilla Valencia 0 1
15:15
31/03/19
Spanish La Liga Vallecano Betis 1 1
13:00
04/04/19
Spanish La Liga Sevilla Alaves 2 0
18:30
03/04/19
Spanish La Liga Valencia Real Madrid 2 1
20:30
03/04/19
Spanish La Liga Villarreal Barcelona 4 4
20:30
07/04/19
Spanish La Liga Alaves Leganes 1 1
19:00
07/04/19
Spanish La Liga Valladolid Sevilla 0 2
19:00
07/04/19
Spanish La Liga Vallecano Valencia 2 0
19:00
14/04/19
Spanish La Liga Girona Villarreal
-
17:30
13/04/19
Spanish La Liga Huesca Barcelona
-
15:15
15/04/19
Spanish La Liga Leganes Real Madrid
-
20:00
14/04/19
Spanish La Liga Valladolid Getafe
-
11:00
26/08/18
Portugese SL Oliveirense CD Cova da Piedade 1 1
17:00
01/09/18
Portugese SL Academica Benfica B 1 1
11:15
01/09/18
Portugese SL CD Cova da Piedade Estoril 0 4
17:00
01/09/18
Portugese SL FC Porto B Academico Viseu 2 1
17:00
23/09/18
Portugese SL Guimaraes B Leixoes 0 2
11:15
06/10/18
Portugese SL CD Cova da Piedade Benfica B 0 0
11:00
06/10/18
Portugese SL Covilha Penafiel 0 0
16:00
06/10/18
Portugese SL Mafra Famalicao 1 1
16:00
07/10/18
Portugese SL Varzim Guimaraes B 1 2
16:00
27/10/18
Portugese SL Academico Viseu Leixoes 0 0
15:00
28/10/18
Portugese SL Oliveirense Braga B 2 0
11:15
28/10/18
Portugese SL Guimaraes B Ferreira 0 1
18:00
03/11/18
Portugese SL CD Cova da Piedade Arouca 1 0
15:00
04/11/18
Portugese SL Guimaraes B Estoril 1 1
15:00
12/11/18
Portugese SL Estoril Ferreira 1 0
15:00
01/12/18
Portugese SL Varzim Academico Viseu 0 0
15:00
02/12/18
Portugese SL Covilha Farense 1 1
14:30
23/12/18
Portugese SL Academico Viseu Ferreira 0 4
15:00
06/01/19
Portugese SL Famalicao Varzim 0 0
11:15
06/01/19
Portugese SL Arouca Farense 3 3
15:00
06/01/19
Portugese SL Mafra Ferreira 1 1
15:00
06/01/19
Portugese SL Oliveirense Penafiel 2 1
17:00
09/01/19
Portugese SL Braga B FC Porto B 0 1
15:00
13/01/19
Portugese SL CD Cova da Piedade Ferreira 0 3
11:15
13/01/19
Portugese SL FC Porto B Guimaraes B 1 0
15:00
14/01/19
Portugese SL Famalicao Estoril 2 0
20:15
19/01/19
Portugese SL Braga B Ferreira 3 1
15:00
29/01/19
Portugese SL Estoril Braga B 2 1
16:00
11/02/19
Portugese SL Guimaraes B Covilha 2 2
15:00
02/03/19
Portugese SL Braga B Oliveirense 1 0
15:00
02/03/19
Portugese SL Mafra Arouca 1 1
15:00
03/03/19
Portugese SL Varzim Estoril 0 0
17:00
09/03/19
Portugese SL Benfica B Ferreira 0 1
15:00
17/03/19
Portugese SL Mafra Academico Viseu 2 2
16:00
31/03/19
Portugese SL Arouca Academica 2 1
18:00
31/03/19
Portugese SL Famalicao CD Cova da Piedade 3 1
18:00
12/04/19
Portugese SL Oliveirense Benfica B
-
20:00
15/09/18
South African PL Maritzburg Utd Bidvest Wits 0 0
17:00
15/09/18
South African PL Orlando Supersport 3 1
19:15
16/09/18
South African PL Black Leopards Bloem Celtic 0 1
14:00
18/09/18
South African PL Free State Stars Kaizer 0 2
18:30
19/09/18
South African PL Golden Arrows Mamelodi 0 1
18:30
22/09/18
South African PL Baroka Orlando 1 2
14:00
22/09/18
South African PL Golden Arrows Chippa United 0 0
14:00
22/09/18
South African PL Free State Stars Highlands 1 0
19:15
26/09/18
South African PL Baroka Free State Stars 0 0
18:30
02/10/18
South African PL Amazulu Maritzburg Utd 0 0
18:30
02/10/18
South African PL Cape Town City Bidvest Wits 0 2
18:30
02/10/18
South African PL Highlands Kaizer 0 0
18:30
03/10/18
South African PL Bloem Celtic Mamelodi 0 0
18:30
06/10/18
South African PL Free State Stars Bloem Celtic 2 0
14:30
06/10/18
South African PL Amazulu Orlando 1 1
19:15
07/10/18
South African PL Baroka Supersport 0 0
14:30
07/10/18
South African PL Mamelodi Bidvest Wits 1 1
14:30
27/10/18
South African PL Orlando Kaizer 2 1
14:30
11/11/18
South African PL Amazulu Polokwane 0 0
13:30
27/11/18
South African PL Polokwane Cape Town City 1 2
17:30
30/11/18
South African PL Chippa United Amazulu 0 1
18:00
01/12/18
South African PL Highlands Cape Town City 2 0
13:30
01/12/18
South African PL Black Leopards Bidvest Wits 0 1
18:15
11/12/18
South African PL Free State Stars Orlando 1 3
17:30
11/12/18
South African PL Polokwane Highlands 2 2
17:30
14/12/18
South African PL Chippa United Polokwane 2 2
18:00
15/12/18
South African PL Black Leopards Amazulu 3 1
13:30
15/12/18
South African PL Supersport Maritzburg Utd 1 0
16:00
16/12/18
South African PL Baroka Bidvest Wits 1 2
13:30
17/12/18
South African PL Bloem Celtic Highlands 1 2
13:30
22/12/18
South African PL Maritzburg Utd Baroka 0 1
18:15
05/01/19
South African PL Kaizer Mamelodi 1 2
13:30
05/01/19
South African PL Polokwane Amazulu 3 2
13:30
05/01/19
South African PL Free State Stars Bidvest Wits 1 2
16:00
13/01/19
South African PL Bloem Celtic Golden Arrows 1 1
13:30
20/01/19
South African PL Polokwane Bidvest Wits 3 3
13:30
20/01/19
South African PL Supersport Bloem Celtic 2 1
13:30
22/01/19
South African PL Highlands Mamelodi 1 2
17:30
03/02/19
South African PL Bloem Celtic Black Leopards 3 0
13:30
08/02/19
South African PL Maritzburg Utd Polokwane 3 1
18:00
09/02/19
South African PL Highlands Bidvest Wits 2 1
13:30
09/02/19
South African PL Kaizer Orlando 1 1
13:30
09/02/19
South African PL Free State Stars Chippa United 0 2
16:00
09/02/19
South African PL Amazulu Cape Town City 1 0
18:15
10/02/19
South African PL Baroka Bloem Celtic 2 2
13:30
23/02/19
South African PL Polokwane Kaizer 1 1
13:30
23/02/19
South African PL Bidvest Wits Mamelodi 1 1
16:00
23/02/19
South African PL Orlando Amazulu 4 1
18:15
02/03/19
South African PL Kaizer Highlands 3 2
16:00
06/03/19
South African PL Free State Stars Polokwane 1 1
17:30
09/03/19
South African PL Highlands Baroka 2 1
13:30
10/03/19
South African PL Black Leopards Chippa United 3 2
13:30
15/03/19
South African PL Supersport Kaizer 1 1
18:00
17/03/19
South African PL Chippa United Highlands 1 1
13:30
06/04/19
South African PL Bidvest Wits Orlando 0 1
14:00
06/04/19
South African PL Golden Arrows Cape Town City 1 0
14:00
13/04/19
South African PL Supersport Polokwane
-
19:15
13/04/19
South African PL Highlands Maritzburg Utd
-
19:15
20/10/18
Swiss SL Luzern Thun 0 2
18:00
28/10/18
Swiss SL Lugano Thun 2 1
15:00
28/10/18
Swiss SL St. Gallen Zurich 3 2
15:00
03/11/18
Swiss SL Grasshoppers Young Boys 0 3
18:00
04/11/18
Swiss SL Sion St. Gallen 0 1
15:00
10/11/18
Swiss SL Thun Basel 4 2
18:00
11/11/18
Swiss SL St. Gallen Young Boys 2 3
15:00
24/11/18
Swiss SL Xamax Zurich 3 3
18:00
25/11/18
Swiss SL Grasshoppers St. Gallen 2 1
15:00
25/11/18
Swiss SL Luzern Basel 1 1
15:00
25/11/18
Swiss SL Sion Thun 2 1
15:00
01/12/18
Swiss SL Sion Luzern 2 0
18:00
02/12/18
Swiss SL Basel Young Boys 1 3
15:00
09/12/18
Swiss SL Grasshoppers Luzern 2 3
15:00
09/12/18
Swiss SL Lugano Sion 2 2
15:00
16/12/18
Swiss SL Xamax Young Boys 1 4
15:00
03/02/19
Swiss SL Grasshoppers Basel 0 4
15:00
06/02/19
Swiss SL Lugano Thun 1 3
19:00
10/02/19
Swiss SL Thun Young Boys 1 1
15:00
10/02/19
Swiss SL Xamax Luzern 2 1
15:00
13/02/19
Swiss SL Luzern Sion 1 3
17:45
17/02/19
Swiss SL Grasshoppers Xamax 0 1
15:00
23/02/19
Swiss SL Xamax Basel 0 2
18:00
24/02/19
Swiss SL Lugano Young Boys 0 1
15:00
24/02/19
Swiss SL Zurich Luzern 1 1
15:00
02/03/19
Swiss SL Grasshoppers Luzern 1 3
18:00
09/03/19
Swiss SL Grasshoppers Young Boys 0 1
18:00
09/03/19
Swiss SL Xamax Sion 3 1
18:00
10/03/19
Swiss SL Lugano Basel 0 1
15:00
16/03/19
Swiss SL St. Gallen Lugano 0 2
18:00
17/03/19
Swiss SL Basel Young Boys 2 2
15:00
30/03/19
Swiss SL Luzern Basel 0 1
18:00
31/03/19
Swiss SL Grasshoppers Lugano 1 1
15:00
03/04/19
Swiss SL Zurich Basel 0 2
19:00
06/04/19
Swiss SL Sion Luzern 2 2
15:00
10/04/19
Swiss SL Luzern Young Boys
-
00:00
13/04/19
Swiss SL Lugano Sion
-
15:00
13/04/19
Swiss SL Luzern Xamax
-
15:00
13/04/19
Swiss SL Thun St. Gallen
-
15:00
13/04/19
Swiss SL Zurich Young Boys
-
15:00
15/09/18
Romanian Liga 1 Gaz Metan U Craiova 1948 CS 3 2
19:00
16/09/18
Romanian Liga 1 Voluntari Poli Iasi 2 3
16:00
16/09/18
Romanian Liga 1 CFR Cluj FCSB 1 1
19:00
22/09/18
Romanian Liga 1 FC Hermannstadt CFR Cluj 0 1
13:00
28/09/18
Romanian Liga 1 Din. Bucuresti Sepsi 0 0
19:00
30/09/18
Romanian Liga 1 Viitorul Constanta Astra 1 0
16:00
30/09/18
Romanian Liga 1 FC Hermannstadt FCSB 1 3
19:00
01/10/18
Romanian Liga 1 CFR Cluj U Craiova 1948 CS 0 0
19:00
06/10/18
Romanian Liga 1 Astra CFR Cluj 1 2
19:00
19/10/18
Romanian Liga 1 Voluntari Concordia 4 0
16:00
20/10/18
Romanian Liga 1 FC Hermannstadt Astra 0 2
14:00
26/10/18
Romanian Liga 1 Astra U Craiova 1948 CS 0 3
19:00
27/10/18
Romanian Liga 1 Botosani Viitorul Constanta 1 2
16:00
28/10/18
Romanian Liga 1 Sepsi CFR Cluj 1 2
19:00
02/11/18
Romanian Liga 1 Poli Iasi U Craiova 1948 CS 0 3
19:00
03/11/18
Romanian Liga 1 Sepsi FC Hermannstadt 1 3
16:00
03/11/18
Romanian Liga 1 Botosani CFR Cluj 1 5
19:00
04/11/18
Romanian Liga 1 Calarasi Viitorul Constanta 0 1
14:00
05/11/18
Romanian Liga 1 Concordia Gaz Metan 0 0
16:00
11/11/18
Romanian Liga 1 Din. Bucuresti FCSB 1 1
19:00
12/11/18
Romanian Liga 1 FC Hermannstadt Botosani 1 1
12:00
23/11/18
Romanian Liga 1 Din. Bucuresti Gaz Metan 1 1
18:30
24/11/18
Romanian Liga 1 Sepsi Astra 1 0
14:00
24/11/18
Romanian Liga 1 Concordia CFR Cluj 0 1
16:30
25/11/18
Romanian Liga 1 Calarasi FC Hermannstadt 0 1
11:30
25/11/18
Romanian Liga 1 Voluntari Viitorul Constanta 1 2
15:30
25/11/18
Romanian Liga 1 Poli Iasi FCSB 1 2
18:30
26/11/18
Romanian Liga 1 Botosani U Craiova 1948 CS 2 1
18:30
30/11/18
Romanian Liga 1 Poli Iasi Sepsi 1 1
15:30
03/12/18
Romanian Liga 1 Astra Botosani 1 1
18:00
04/12/18
Romanian Liga 1 Voluntari FC Hermannstadt 2 0
15:30
04/12/18
Romanian Liga 1 Din. Bucuresti CFR Cluj 0 3
18:00
05/12/18
Romanian Liga 1 Gaz Metan Viitorul Constanta 2 2
15:30
05/12/18
Romanian Liga 1 Sepsi FCSB 4 2
18:00
06/12/18
Romanian Liga 1 Calarasi Astra 1 2
12:00
06/12/18
Romanian Liga 1 Concordia U Craiova 1948 CS 1 3
18:00
14/12/18
Romanian Liga 1 Concordia Poli Iasi 3 6
18:00
15/12/18
Romanian Liga 1 Voluntari Astra 1 1
12:00
15/12/18
Romanian Liga 1 Gaz Metan FC Hermannstadt 0 2
15:00
15/12/18
Romanian Liga 1 Din. Bucuresti U Craiova 1948 CS 3 0
18:00
16/12/18
Romanian Liga 1 Calarasi Sepsi 0 3
12:00
16/12/18
Romanian Liga 1 Botosani FCSB 1 3
18:00
17/12/18
Romanian Liga 1 Viitorul Constanta CFR Cluj 0 1
18:00
01/02/19
Romanian Liga 1 Concordia Botosani 0 1
15:00
01/02/19
Romanian Liga 1 Gaz Metan Astra 1 1
18:00
02/02/19
Romanian Liga 1 Calarasi FCSB 1 1
12:00
02/02/19
Romanian Liga 1 CFR Cluj FC Hermannstadt 1 1
18:00
03/02/19
Romanian Liga 1 Voluntari Sepsi 4 2
15:00
03/02/19
Romanian Liga 1 Viitorul Constanta U Craiova 1948 CS 0 0
18:00
04/02/19
Romanian Liga 1 Din. Bucuresti Poli Iasi 3 0
18:00
10/02/19
Romanian Liga 1 U Craiova 1948 CS CFR Cluj 2 0
19:00
15/02/19
Romanian Liga 1 Viitorul Constanta Poli Iasi 0 1
18:00
16/02/19
Romanian Liga 1 CFR Cluj Astra 1 1
18:00
17/02/19
Romanian Liga 1 Gaz Metan Sepsi 0 1
15:30
17/02/19
Romanian Liga 1 Din. Bucuresti Botosani 1 2
18:00
18/02/19
Romanian Liga 1 Concordia FCSB 0 0
18:00
25/02/19
Romanian Liga 1 Concordia Voluntari 1 3
18:00
02/03/19
Romanian Liga 1 Gaz Metan Calarasi 0 0
11:00
02/03/19
Romanian Liga 1 Voluntari FCSB 2 2
17:00
03/03/19
Romanian Liga 1 FC Hermannstadt Poli Iasi 2 0
15:00
03/03/19
Romanian Liga 1 Viitorul Constanta Botosani 1 0
15:00
03/03/19
Romanian Liga 1 CFR Cluj Sepsi 1 0
18:00
10/03/19
Romanian Liga 1 Poli Iasi Voluntari 0 2
15:30
10/03/19
Romanian Liga 1 U Craiova 1948 CS Astra 1 0
18:30
15/03/19
Romanian Liga 1 Sepsi U Craiova 1948 CS 0 1
18:30
16/03/19
Romanian Liga 1 Viitorul Constanta CFR Cluj 0 1
18:30
17/03/19
Romanian Liga 1 Gaz Metan Din. Bucuresti 2 1
15:30
30/03/19
Romanian Liga 1 FCSB U Craiova 1948 CS 3 2
16:00
30/03/19
Romanian Liga 1 Sepsi Viitorul Constanta 0 0
16:00
30/03/19
Romanian Liga 1 Concordia Voluntari 1 2
16:00
30/03/19
Romanian Liga 1 Poli Iasi Gaz Metan 1 2
16:00
08/04/19
Romanian Liga 1 Astra Viitorul Constanta 1 4
16:30
07/04/19
Romanian Liga 1 U Craiova 1948 CS CFR Cluj 0 0
18:30
06/04/19
Romanian Liga 1 Calarasi Voluntari 1 1
12:30
06/04/19
Romanian Liga 1 FC Hermannstadt Poli Iasi 0 1
15:00
13/04/19
Romanian Liga 1 Concordia Calarasi
-
16:00
13/04/19
Romanian Liga 1 Poli Iasi Din. Bucuresti
-
16:00
14/04/19
Romanian Liga 1 Voluntari Gaz Metan
-
16:00
30/09/18
Slovenian Prva Liga Mura Maribor 4 1
12:00
05/10/18
Slovenian Prva Liga Krsko Rudar 0 0
16:30
06/10/18
Slovenian Prva Liga Celje O. Ljubljana 1 3
19:15
07/10/18
Slovenian Prva Liga Triglav Gorica 2 4
14:30
20/10/18
Slovenian Prva Liga Gorica Maribor 0 3
15:00
27/10/18
Slovenian Prva Liga Triglav Celje 1 2
13:00
27/10/18
Slovenian Prva Liga Maribor O. Ljubljana 1 2
15:45
04/11/18
Slovenian Prva Liga Celje Maribor 0 5
13:00
11/11/18
Slovenian Prva Liga Domzale Celje 1 1
13:00
11/11/18
Slovenian Prva Liga Rudar O. Ljubljana 1 2
15:00
25/11/18
Slovenian Prva Liga Triglav Domzale 1 4
12:00
01/12/18
Slovenian Prva Liga Aluminij O. Ljubljana 6 2
12:30
01/12/18
Slovenian Prva Liga Domzale Maribor 1 2
16:15
07/12/18
Slovenian Prva Liga Rudar Maribor 1 3
15:45
08/12/18
Slovenian Prva Liga Gorica O. Ljubljana 1 3
13:00
09/12/18
Slovenian Prva Liga Aluminij Celje 4 1
15:00
24/02/19
Slovenian Prva Liga Triglav Aluminij 3 0
12:30
24/02/19
Slovenian Prva Liga Krsko O. Ljubljana 1 4
16:30
03/03/19
Slovenian Prva Liga Aluminij Maribor 0 1
14:15
09/03/19
Slovenian Prva Liga Triglav O. Ljubljana 2 1
13:45
10/03/19
Slovenian Prva Liga Krsko Celje 1 1
12:30
16/03/19
Slovenian Prva Liga O. Ljubljana Maribor 0 0
19:30
17/03/19
Slovenian Prva Liga Gorica Domzale 2 1
19:00
31/03/19
Slovenian Prva Liga Krsko Triglav 1 3
14:00
07/04/19
Slovenian Prva Liga Gorica Mura 0 1
13:45
06/04/19
Slovenian Prva Liga Triglav Maribor 1 2
15:30
10/04/19
Slovenian Prva Liga Krsko Maribor
-
16:00
25/08/18
Bosnia PL Mladost DK Celik Zenica 1 1
16:00
01/09/18
Bosnia PL Mladost DK Sloboda 1 0
16:00
02/09/18
Bosnia PL Siroki Brijeg Zeljeznicar 0 3
19:00
15/09/18
Bosnia PL Zvijezda 09 Krupa 0 0
15:30
22/09/18
Bosnia PL Krupa Sarajevo 1 4
15:30
23/09/18
Bosnia PL Mladost DK Zeljeznicar 2 2
15:30
26/09/18
Bosnia PL Zvijezda 09 Radnik Bijeljina 0 0
15:00
29/09/18
Bosnia PL Zvijezda 09 Mladost DK 0 2
15:00
06/10/18
Bosnia PL GOSK Gabela Zrinjski 0 4
14:30
06/10/18
Bosnia PL Mladost DK Sarajevo 0 6
14:30
20/10/18
Bosnia PL Zvijezda 09 GOSK Gabela 1 0
14:00
28/10/18
Bosnia PL GOSK Gabela Sarajevo 1 0
13:30
03/11/18
Bosnia PL Zvijezda 09 Zrinjski 1 0
12:30
04/11/18
Bosnia PL Siroki Brijeg Mladost DK 1 1
15:30
10/11/18
Bosnia PL Zrinjski Sarajevo 2 2
15:30
24/11/18
Bosnia PL Krupa Zeljeznicar 2 1
12:00
24/11/18
Bosnia PL Celik Zenica Mladost DK 0 3
16:00
01/12/18
Bosnia PL Sloboda Mladost DK 2 1
12:00
02/12/18
Bosnia PL Zeljeznicar Siroki Brijeg 2 3
12:00
23/02/19
Bosnia PL Krupa Zvijezda 09 1 1
13:30
23/02/19
Bosnia PL Tuzla City Sarajevo 0 3
13:30
23/02/19
Bosnia PL Celik Zenica Sloboda 2 1
16:30
24/02/19
Bosnia PL Siroki Brijeg Zrinjski 1 1
16:00
02/03/19
Bosnia PL Zvijezda 09 Siroki Brijeg 1 1
14:00
03/03/19
Bosnia PL GOSK Gabela Sloboda 0 0
14:00
03/03/19
Bosnia PL Zeljeznicar Mladost DK 2 1
17:00
09/03/19
Bosnia PL Krupa Tuzla City 0 2
14:00
10/03/19
Bosnia PL Siroki Brijeg Sarajevo 0 3
17:00
17/03/19
Bosnia PL Siroki Brijeg Tuzla City 1 0
14:00
30/03/19
Bosnia PL Krupa Radnik Bijeljina 2 2
15:00
30/03/19
Bosnia PL Tuzla City Sloboda 1 1
15:00
30/03/19
Bosnia PL Zvijezda 09 Siroki Brijeg 1 1
15:00
06/04/19
Bosnia PL Mladost DK Tuzla City 0 2
15:30
13/04/19
Bosnia PL Krupa Celik Zenica
-
14:00
13/04/19
Bosnia PL Sarajevo Siroki Brijeg
-
14:00
13/04/19
Bosnia PL Tuzla City Radnik Bijeljina
-
14:00
24/11/18
Turkish SL Erzurum BB Antalyaspor 1 0
10:30
30/11/18
Turkish SL Rizespor Ankaragucu 1 1
17:00
01/12/18
Turkish SL Kayserispor Trabzonspor 0 2
16:00
03/12/18
Turkish SL Fenerbahce Kasimpasa 2 2
17:00
09/12/18
Turkish SL Bursaspor Antalyaspor 0 2
13:00
10/12/18
Turkish SL Ankaragucu Basaksehir 0 1
17:00
15/12/18
Turkish SL Konyaspor Kasimpasa 3 2
13:00
16/12/18
Turkish SL Kayserispor Akhisarspor 1 0
13:00
22/12/18
Turkish SL Alanyaspor Basaksehir 1 1
13:00
23/12/18
Turkish SL Bursaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 1
13:00
23/12/18
Turkish SL Galatasaray Sivasspor 4 2
16:00
20/01/19
Turkish SL Alanyaspor Sivasspor 2 0
13:00
26/01/19
Turkish SL Kayserispor Bursaspor 1 1
13:00
27/01/19
Turkish SL Konyaspor Antalyaspor 2 0
13:00
28/01/19
Turkish SL Ankaragucu Alanyaspor 0 2
17:00
28/01/19
Turkish SL Fenerbahce Yeni Malatyaspor 3 2
17:00
02/02/19
Turkish SL Kasimpasa Sivasspor 1 3
13:00
02/02/19
Turkish SL Alanyaspor Galatasaray 1 1
16:00
03/02/19
Turkish SL Erzurum BB Rizespor 0 1
10:30
03/02/19
Turkish SL Akhisarspor Basaksehir 0 3
13:00
03/02/19
Turkish SL Antalyaspor Besiktas 2 6
16:00
04/02/19
Turkish SL Bursaspor Konyaspor 0 0
17:00
11/02/19
Turkish SL Ankaragucu Kasimpasa 3 0
17:00
16/02/19
Turkish SL Akhisarspor Ankaragucu 0 0
10:30
16/02/19
Turkish SL Bursaspor Rizespor 0 2
13:00
17/02/19
Turkish SL Erzurum BB Sivasspor 4 2
10:30
17/02/19
Turkish SL Kasimpasa Galatasaray 1 4
16:00
18/02/19
Turkish SL Antalyaspor Basaksehir 0 1
17:00
02/03/19
Turkish SL Bursaspor Sivasspor 3 2
13:00
02/03/19
Turkish SL Kayserispor Besiktas 2 2
13:00
02/03/19
Turkish SL Fenerbahce Rizespor 3 2
16:00
03/03/19
Turkish SL Yeni Malatyaspor Basaksehir 0 2
13:00
03/03/19
Turkish SL Erzurum BB Galatasaray 1 1
16:00
04/03/19
Turkish SL Akhisarspor Alanyaspor 3 1
17:00
04/03/19
Turkish SL Kasimpasa Trabzonspor 2 2
17:00
16/03/19
Turkish SL Konyaspor Rizespor 0 2
10:30
16/03/19
Turkish SL Erzurum BB Trabzonspor 0 1
13:00
16/03/19
Turkish SL Antalyaspor Alanyaspor 3 0
16:00
17/03/19
Turkish SL Yeni Malatyaspor Ankaragucu 3 1
10:30
17/03/19
Turkish SL Kayserispor Basaksehir 1 1
13:00
17/03/19
Turkish SL Bursaspor Galatasaray 2 3
16:00
08/04/19
Turkish SL Rizespor Besiktas 2 7
18:00
14/04/19
Turkish SL Antalyaspor Kasimpasa
-
18:00
13/04/19
Turkish SL Besiktas Basaksehir
-
17:00
12/04/19
Turkish SL Bursaspor Trabzonspor
-
18:30
14/04/19
Turkish SL Fenerbahce Galatasaray
-
17:00
14/04/19
Turkish SL Yeni Malatyaspor Alanyaspor
-
14:00
17/02/19
Queensland PL Sunshine Coast Brisbane Strikers 0 4
06:00
22/02/19
Queensland PL Redlands Gold Coast Knights 0 8
09:00
23/02/19
Queensland PL Brisbane Strikers Peninsula 1 2
08:00
23/02/19
Queensland PL Western Pride Magpies Crusaders 1 3
09:00
24/02/19
Queensland PL Sunshine Coast Brisbane U21 1 1
06:00
02/03/19
Queensland PL SWQ Thunder Magpies Crusaders 2 4
07:00
02/03/19
Queensland PL Brisbane Strikers Gold Coast 0 4
08:00
02/03/19
Queensland PL Eastern Suburbs Queensland Lions 0 3
09:00
09/03/19
Queensland PL Redlands Magpies Crusaders 4 3
07:00
16/03/19
Queensland PL Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast 1 1
09:00
19/03/19
Queensland PL Brisbane Strikers Queensland Lions 0 4
09:00
19/03/19
Queensland PL Brisbane U21 Moreton Bay Utd 2 4
09:30
24/03/19
Queensland PL Sunshine Coast Western Pride 2 0
06:00
30/03/19
Queensland PL Gold Coast Knights Queensland Lions 1 0
08:30
31/03/19
Queensland PL Brisbane U21 Eastern Suburbs 1 2
08:00
03/04/19
Queensland PL Western Pride Peninsula 0 5
10:30
06/04/19
Queensland PL Queensland Lions Olympic FC 3 2
10:00
13/04/19
Queensland PL Brisbane Strikers Brisbane U21
-
09:00
13/04/19
Queensland PL Magpies Crusaders Queensland Lions
-
10:00
17/04/19
Queensland PL Western Pride Moreton Bay Utd
-
10:30
29/03/19
Victoria PL Dandenong City Dandenong 3 4
09:30
29/03/19
Victoria PL Port Melbourne Sharks Hume City 5 1
09:30
05/04/19
Victoria PL Dandenong City Oakleigh 1 1
10:30
06/04/19
Victoria PL Green Gully Pascoe Vale 4 0
05:00
06/04/19
Victoria PL Dandenong Port Melbourne Sharks 0 3
09:00
12/04/19
Victoria PL Dandenong City Altona Magic
-
11:30
15/04/19
Victoria PL Kingston City Green Gully
-
11:30
16/03/19
SA PL Adelaide Comets NE Metrostars 1 4
06:30
23/03/19
SA PL Croydon NE Metrostars 1 1
04:30
23/03/19
SA PL Para Adelaide U21 0 3
04:30
05/04/19
SA PL Campbelltown City NE Metrostars 2 0
10:00
06/04/19
SA PL Adelaide Raiders Adelaide Comets 0 2
09:30
13/04/19
SA PL Para Campbelltown City
-
06:30
13/04/19
SA PL Adelaide Comets Blue Eagles
-
08:30
13/04/19
SA PL Adelaide Olympic Adelaide Raiders
-
10:30
24/03/19
New South Wales Sydney Utd Wollongong Wolves 2 2
06:00
30/03/19
New South Wales Sydney U21 Wollongong Wolves 3 4
08:00
31/03/19
New South Wales Blacktown Sutherland 1 0
05:00
31/03/19
New South Wales Rockdale Druitt Town Rangers 0 2
06:30
31/03/19
New South Wales Sydney Utd APIA Tigers 1 3
07:00
06/04/19
New South Wales Sutherland Sydney Utd 2 3
08:30
06/04/19
New South Wales Druitt Town Rangers Sydney U21 2 4
09:00
07/04/19
New South Wales APIA Tigers Rockdale 4 0
06:30
07/04/19
New South Wales Sydney Olympic Wollongong Wolves 0 2
07:00
07/04/19
New South Wales Marconi Hakoah Sydney 3 1
10:00
13/04/19
New South Wales Sutherland Manly Utd
-
09:30
14/04/19
New South Wales Rockdale Sydney Olympic
-
07:30
14/04/19
New South Wales Hakoah Sydney APIA Tigers
-
08:00
The FREE PICKS act as their own archive, so predictions are listed in descending date order. The list is fully searchable.
 
 
 
 
Country League Season Status H
AUS
Australia NPL SA Feb-Aug
Not Yet Active
AUS
Australia NPL Queensland Feb-Aug
Not Yet Active
AUS
Australia NPL Victoria Feb-Aug
Not Yet Active
AUS
Australia NPL WA Mar-Aug
Not Yet Active
AUS
Australia NPL NSW Mar-Aug
Not Yet Active
AUT
Austria Tipico Bundesliga Jul-Mar
Free Picks
BEL
Belgium Juliper Aug-May
Members Picks
BGR
Bulgaria Parva Liga Jul-Mar
Free Picks
CHN
China Super League Mar-Nov
Not Yet Active
HRV
Croatia 1 HNL Jul-May
Members Picks
CZE
Czech Republic 1 Liga Jul-Apr
Free Picks
DNK
Denmark Superliga Jul-Mar
Members Picks
EST
Estonia Meistriliiga Mar-Nov
Not Yet Active
FIN
Finland Veikkausliga Apr-Sep
Not Yet Active
FRA
France Ligue 1 Aug-May
Members Picks
FRA
France Ligue 2 Aug-May
Members Picks
DEU
Germany Bundesliga Aug-May
Members Picks
DEU
Germany Bundesliga 2 Aug-May
Members Picks
GRC
Greece Superliga Aug-May
Not Yet Active
HUN
Hungary OTP Bank Liga Jul-May
Free Picks
ISL
Iceland Pepsidelid Apr-Sep
Not Yet Active
IDN
Indonesia Liga 1 Mar-Dec
Not Yet Active
IRL
Ireland Airtricity Feb-Oct
Not Yet Active
ITA
Italy Serie B Aug-May
Members Picks
ITA
Italy Serie A Aug-May
Members Picks
JPN
Japan J-League Feb-Dec
Not Yet Active
JPN
Japan J-League 2 Feb-Dec
Not Yet Active
KOR
South Korea K-League Mar-Oct
Not Yet Active
LVA
Latvia Virsliga Apr-Nov
Not Yet Active
LTU
Lithuania A Liga Feb-Nov
Not Yet Active
NLD
Netherlands Eredivisie Aug-May
Members Picks
NOR
Norway Eliterserien Apr-Nov
Not Yet Active
PRY
Paraguay Primera Liga Jan-Dec
Not Yet Active
POL
Poland Ekstraklasa Jul-Apr
Free Picks
PRT
Portugal Primeira Liga Aug-May
Members Picks
PRT
Portugal Segunda Liga Aug-May
Free Picks
RUS
Russia Premier League Jul-May
Not Yet Active
SVK
Slovakia Fortuna Liga Jul-Mar
Members Picks
ESP
Spain La Liga Aug-May
Free Picks
ESP
Spain La Liga 2 Aug-May
Members Picks
SWE
Sweden Allsvenskan Mar-Sep
Not Yet Active
GBR
England English PL Aug-May
Members Picks
GBR
England English Ch'ship Aug-May
Members Picks
GBR
England English L1 Aug-May
Members Picks
GBR
England English L2 Aug-May
Members Picks
GBR
England English National League Aug-May
Members Picks
GBR
Northern Ireland NIFL PL Aug-Mar
Members Picks
GBR
Scotland Scottish Premier League Aug-May
Members Picks
GBR
Scotland Scottish Ch'ship Aug-May
Free Picks
GBR
Scotland Scottish L1 Aug-May
Members Picks
GBR
Scotland Scottish L2 Aug-May
Members Picks
GBR
Wales Welsh PL Aug-Apr
Free Picks
URY
Uruguay Primera Liga Feb-Nov
Not Yet Active
ZMB
Zambia Premier League Mar-Nov
Not Yet Active
ARG
Argentina Superliga Aug-Apr
Free Picks
ZAF
South Africa Premier League Aug-May
Not Yet Active
ZWE
Zimbabwe Premier League Mar-Nov
Not Yet Active
CHE
Switzerland Super League Jul-May
Free Picks
IND
India Super League Sep-Mar
Not Yet Active
ROM
Romania Liga 1 Aug-May
Free Picks
 
To filter for free picks search "free". To filter for members picks search "members". To filter for not yet active search "not".
Shortening the odds.
Enhancing your chances.
FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS
OUR GOAL IS YOUR SUCCESS
FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS
OUR GOAL IS YOUR SUCCESS
© System X2 2016 - 2020. Disliked by every bookmaker on the planet