THIS SEASON
LAST 14 DAYS
Overall Correct
Overall Incorrect
Overall Success %
Recent Correct
Recent Incorrect
Recent Success %
TOTALS
333
125
72.7%
11
9
55.0%
Legend
65%+ Very Good
55%+ Good
50%+ Viable
Less than 50% - Poor
Country League Correct Incorrect
Success %
Correct Incorrect
Success %
Next Pick
Pending Picks
GBR
English PL
42
17
71.2%
2
0
100.0%
19/01/2019
6
GBR
English C'ship
43
20
68.3%
1
2
33.3%
18/01/2019
6
GBR
English L1
34
9
79.1%
2
1
66.7%
19/01/2019
1
GBR
English L2
40
21
65.6%
2
2
50.0%
19/01/2019
3
GBR
English Conf.
58
22
72.5%
1
1
50.0%
19/01/2019
2
GBR
Scottish C'ship
22
9
71.0%
2
3
40.0%
26/01/2019
3
FRA
Ligue 2
26
10
72.2%
1
0
100.0%
18/01/2019
2
NLD
Eredivisie
20
5
80.0%
0
0
-
-
19/01/2019
3
DEU
Bundesliga 2
27
6
81.8%
0
0
-
-
29/01/2019
3
DNK
Superliga
21
6
77.8%
0
0
-
-
10/02/2019
5
LAST 14 DAYS
THIS SEASON
Date Flag League Home Away For Against Result Overall Recent KO
29/09/18
Scottish P'ship St. Mirren Hibernian 0 1
15:00
06/10/18
Scottish P'ship Dundee FC Kilmarnock 1 2
15:00
06/10/18
Scottish P'ship Motherwell Livingston 1 1
15:00
20/10/18
Scottish P'ship St. Mirren Kilmarnock 1 2
15:00
23/10/18
Scottish P'ship Dundee FC Hearts 0 3
19:45
31/10/18
Scottish P'ship Dundee FC Celtic 0 5
19:45
31/10/18
Scottish P'ship St. Mirren Motherwell 0 2
19:45
03/11/18
Scottish P'ship St. Mirren Rangers 0 2
12:30
03/11/18
Scottish P'ship Hamilton Livingston 1 0
15:00
03/11/18
Scottish P'ship Hibernian St. Johnstone 0 1
15:00
11/11/18
Scottish P'ship Livingston Celtic 0 0
12:00
24/11/18
Scottish P'ship Hamilton Celtic 0 3
12:30
24/11/18
Scottish P'ship St. Mirren Hearts 2 0
15:00
02/12/18
Scottish P'ship Hearts Rangers 1 2
15:00
05/12/18
Scottish P'ship Dundee FC Hamilton 4 0
19:45
05/12/18
Scottish P'ship Motherwell Celtic 1 1
19:45
08/12/18
Scottish P'ship Dundee FC Rangers 1 1
15:00
08/12/18
Scottish P'ship Hearts Motherwell 1 0
15:00
15/12/18
Scottish P'ship St. Mirren Aberdeen 1 2
15:00
16/12/18
Scottish P'ship Hibernian Celtic 2 0
15:00
22/12/18
Scottish P'ship Hamilton Kilmarnock 1 1
15:00
22/12/18
Scottish P'ship St. Johnstone Rangers 1 2
15:00
26/12/18
Scottish P'ship St. Mirren St. Johnstone 0 1
15:00
29/12/18
Scottish P'ship Dundee FC St. Johnstone 0 2
15:00
29/12/18
Scottish P'ship Hamilton Motherwell 1 2
15:00
23/01/19
Scottish P'ship Hamilton Aberdeen
-
19:45
23/01/19
Scottish P'ship Motherwell Hibernian
-
19:45
17/11/18
Scottish League 1 Airdrieonians East Fife 4 2
15:00
17/11/18
Scottish League 1 Brechin Arbroath 1 5
15:00
17/11/18
Scottish League 1 Stenhousemuir Raith 1 3
15:00
08/12/18
Scottish League 1 Forfar Arbroath 2 3
15:00
08/12/18
Scottish League 1 Montrose Raith 3 2
15:00
15/12/18
Scottish League 1 Airdrieonians Arbroath 0 1
15:00
15/12/18
Scottish League 1 Stenhousemuir East Fife 0 2
15:00
22/12/18
Scottish League 1 Brechin Airdrieonians 0 1
15:00
29/12/18
Scottish League 1 Airdrieonians Stranraer 3 0
15:00
29/12/18
Scottish League 1 Montrose Arbroath 1 1
15:00
12/01/19
Scottish League 1 Airdrieonians Raith 1 1
15:00
12/01/19
Scottish League 1 Stenhousemuir Arbroath 1 4
15:00
26/01/19
Scottish League 1 Brechin Raith
-
15:00
26/01/19
Scottish League 1 Dumbarton Montrose
-
15:00
26/01/19
Scottish League 1 Stenhousemuir Airdrieonians
-
15:00
26/01/19
Scottish League 1 Stranraer East Fife
-
15:00
22/09/18
Scottish League 2 Queen's Park Edinburgh City 0 2
15:00
29/09/18
Scottish League 2 Albion Rovers Stirling 3 0
15:00
29/09/18
Scottish League 2 Annan Peterhead 1 3
15:00
29/09/18
Scottish League 2 Berwick Clyde 2 3
15:00
06/10/18
Scottish League 2 Queen's Park Clyde 1 0
15:00
27/10/18
Scottish League 2 Berwick Cowdenbeath 0 3
15:00
27/10/18
Scottish League 2 Clyde Peterhead 1 3
15:00
27/10/18
Scottish League 2 Stirling Edinburgh City 0 1
15:00
03/11/18
Scottish League 2 Queen's Park Annan 0 0
15:00
10/11/18
Scottish League 2 Albion Rovers Edinburgh City 1 2
15:00
10/11/18
Scottish League 2 Queen's Park Peterhead 2 0
15:00
17/11/18
Scottish League 2 Elgin Clyde 1 3
15:00
01/12/18
Scottish League 2 Albion Rovers Cowdenbeath 1 1
15:00
08/12/18
Scottish League 2 Annan Edinburgh City 1 2
15:00
08/12/18
Scottish League 2 Berwick Peterhead 0 5
15:00
08/12/18
Scottish League 2 Cowdenbeath Clyde 1 1
15:00
22/12/18
Scottish League 2 Albion Rovers Clyde 0 3
15:00
22/12/18
Scottish League 2 Annan Berwick 4 0
15:00
22/12/18
Scottish League 2 Cowdenbeath Edinburgh City 0 2
15:00
29/12/18
Scottish League 2 Berwick Edinburgh City 2 2
15:00
29/12/18
Scottish League 2 Elgin Peterhead 0 3
15:00
05/01/19
Scottish League 2 Cowdenbeath Berwick 2 0
15:00
12/01/19
Scottish League 2 Albion Rovers Peterhead 0 2
15:00
12/01/19
Scottish League 2 Berwick Clyde 0 3
15:00
12/01/19
Scottish League 2 Queen's Park Edinburgh City 0 4
15:00
31/10/18
Belgian Pro Antwerp Genk 2 4
19:30
03/11/18
Belgian Pro Gent Kortrijk 3 1
19:30
04/11/18
Belgian Pro St. Liege Antwerp 0 2
13:30
04/11/18
Belgian Pro Waasland-Beveren Anderlecht 1 2
17:00
10/11/18
Belgian Pro Kortrijk St. Liege 0 2
19:00
10/11/18
Belgian Pro Mouscron Genk 0 0
19:00
24/11/18
Belgian Pro Gent Antwerp 0 0
19:00
24/11/18
Belgian Pro Oostende Kortrijk 1 2
19:00
01/12/18
Belgian Pro Lokeren Gent 2 2
19:00
08/12/18
Belgian Pro Cercle Brugge Antwerp 0 3
19:00
08/12/18
Belgian Pro Waasland-Beveren Club Brugge 2 1
19:00
15/12/18
Belgian Pro Lokeren St. Truiden 2 0
19:00
22/12/18
Belgian Pro Club Brugge Antwerp 5 1
19:00
22/12/18
Belgian Pro Eupen Genk 0 2
19:00
26/12/18
Belgian Pro Anderlecht Waasland-Beveren 3 0
19:00
26/12/18
Belgian Pro Oostende St. Truiden 1 1
19:00
19/01/19
Belgian Pro St. Truiden Genk
-
19:00
19/01/19
Belgian Pro Waregem Antwerp
-
19:00
30/10/18
Italian Serie B Cosenza Pescara 1 1
20:00
03/11/18
Italian Serie B Padova Cittadella 0 0
14:00
10/11/18
Italian Serie B Cosenza Lecce 2 3
17:00
23/11/18
Italian Serie B Verona Palermo 1 1
20:00
24/11/18
Italian Serie B Livorno Cittadella 0 0
14:00
02/12/18
Italian Serie B Carpi Lecce 0 1
14:00
08/12/18
Italian Serie B Padova Palermo 1 3
11:30
09/12/18
Italian Serie B Livorno Foggia 3 1
14:00
16/12/18
Italian Serie B Crotone Venezia 1 1
14:00
22/12/18
Italian Serie B Ascoli Brescia 1 1
14:00
22/12/18
Italian Serie B Spezia Palermo 1 1
14:00
27/12/18
Italian Serie B Crotone Spezia 0 3
14:00
27/12/18
Italian Serie B Padova Benevento 0 1
14:00
30/12/18
Italian Serie B Benevento Brescia 1 1
14:00
30/12/18
Italian Serie B Cittadella Palermo 0 1
14:00
30/12/18
Italian Serie B Cremonese Perugia 4 0
14:00
30/12/18
Italian Serie B Spezia Lecce 1 1
14:00
19/01/19
Italian Serie B Crotone Cittadella
-
14:00
19/01/19
Italian Serie B Padova Verona
-
14:00
08/10/18
N. Irish PL Glentoran Linfield 0 1
19:45
20/10/18
N. Irish PL Ards Linfield 2 1
15:00
20/10/18
N. Irish PL Glentoran Glenavon 1 2
15:00
27/10/18
N. Irish PL Dungannon Linfield 1 2
15:00
02/11/18
N. Irish PL Newry City Crusaders 0 3
19:45
03/11/18
N. Irish PL Institute Coleraine 1 2
15:00
10/11/18
N. Irish PL Ards Crusaders 0 1
15:00
10/11/18
N. Irish PL Dungannon Institute 2 1
15:00
10/11/18
N. Irish PL Glentoran Ballymena 0 1
15:00
17/11/18
N. Irish PL Crusaders Glenavon 3 0
15:00
17/11/18
N. Irish PL Institute Linfield 1 4
15:00
23/11/18
N. Irish PL Newry City Ballymena 1 2
20:00
24/11/18
N. Irish PL Warrenpoint Coleraine 2 1
15:00
01/12/18
N. Irish PL Ards Warrenpoint 1 1
15:00
01/12/18
N. Irish PL Glentoran Crusaders 2 2
15:00
08/12/18
N. Irish PL Institute Glentoran 3 3
15:00
08/12/18
N. Irish PL Warrenpoint Ballymena 2 4
15:00
15/12/18
N. Irish PL Ards Cliftonville 1 3
15:00
22/12/18
N. Irish PL Institute Cliftonville 6 4
15:00
29/12/18
N. Irish PL Glentoran Crusaders 0 1
15:00
29/12/18
N. Irish PL Warrenpoint Coleraine 0 1
15:00
01/01/19
N. Irish PL Ards Linfield 0 2
15:00
01/01/19
N. Irish PL Newry City Institute 1 2
15:00
12/01/19
N. Irish PL Newry City Crusaders 0 1
15:00
19/01/19
N. Irish PL Ards Coleraine
-
15:00
19/01/19
N. Irish PL Glenavon Ballymena
-
15:00
19/01/19
N. Irish PL Glentoran Newry City
-
15:00
19/01/19
N. Irish PL Warrenpoint Institute
-
15:00
22/09/18
Austrian Bundesliga Altach AC Wolfsberger 0 1
16:00
30/09/18
Austrian Bundesliga Hartberg Austria Vienna 0 1
13:30
06/10/18
Austrian Bundesliga Altach Austria Vienna 2 0
16:00
07/10/18
Austrian Bundesliga Innsbruck LASK Linz 1 0
13:30
07/10/18
Austrian Bundesliga Rapid Vienna Mattersburg 1 0
13:30
07/10/18
Austrian Bundesliga Sturm Graz Salzburg 1 2
16:00
21/10/18
Austrian Bundesliga Admira AC Wolfsberger 0 0
13:30
21/10/18
Austrian Bundesliga Mattersburg St. Polten 2 0
13:30
27/10/18
Austrian Bundesliga Innsbruck Austria Vienna 0 0
16:00
28/10/18
Austrian Bundesliga AC Wolfsberger St. Polten 1 0
13:30
28/10/18
Austrian Bundesliga LASK Linz Salzburg 3 3
16:00
03/11/18
Austrian Bundesliga Admira Hartberg 2 3
16:00
03/11/18
Austrian Bundesliga St. Polten LASK Linz 2 2
16:00
03/11/18
Austrian Bundesliga Sturm Graz Innsbruck 1 1
16:00
10/11/18
Austrian Bundesliga Sturm Graz St. Polten 0 0
16:00
11/11/18
Austrian Bundesliga Mattersburg Hartberg 1 2
13:30
11/11/18
Austrian Bundesliga Austria Vienna Salzburg 0 2
16:00
24/11/18
Austrian Bundesliga Admira Austria Vienna 1 2
16:00
25/11/18
Austrian Bundesliga Altach Sturm Graz 0 2
13:30
25/11/18
Austrian Bundesliga Rapid Vienna LASK Linz 0 1
16:00
01/12/18
Austrian Bundesliga Austria Vienna St. Polten 2 0
16:00
01/12/18
Austrian Bundesliga LASK Linz Hartberg 3 3
16:00
02/12/18
Austrian Bundesliga Sturm Graz AC Wolfsberger 3 0
16:00
08/12/18
Austrian Bundesliga AC Wolfsberger LASK Linz 1 1
16:00
08/12/18
Austrian Bundesliga Admira Salzburg 2 2
16:00
09/12/18
Austrian Bundesliga Mattersburg Austria Vienna 2 1
13:30
09/12/18
Austrian Bundesliga Rapid Vienna Sturm Graz 0 0
16:00
15/12/18
Austrian Bundesliga Innsbruck AC Wolfsberger 0 0
16:00
16/12/18
Austrian Bundesliga Altach Hartberg 6 1
13:30
23/02/19
Austrian Bundesliga Admira Innsbruck
-
16:00
23/02/19
Austrian Bundesliga Mattersburg Sturm Graz
-
16:00
23/02/19
Austrian Bundesliga Rapid Vienna Salzburg
-
16:00
02/09/18
Croatian HNL Istra 1961 Gorica 0 2
17:30
22/09/18
Croatian HNL Osijek Gorica 0 1
15:30
23/09/18
Croatian HNL Istra 1961 Hajduk Split 2 4
18:00
30/09/18
Croatian HNL Gorica Lok. Zagreb 0 3
15:00
05/10/18
Croatian HNL Zapresic Lok. Zagreb 2 1
17:00
06/10/18
Croatian HNL Slaven Belupo Istra 1961 3 1
18:00
07/10/18
Croatian HNL Rudes Din. Zagreb 0 3
15:30
20/10/18
Croatian HNL Rudes Osijek 1 4
14:00
20/10/18
Croatian HNL Istra 1961 Din. Zagreb 1 4
16:30
21/10/18
Croatian HNL Slaven Belupo Gorica 0 1
14:00
26/10/18
Croatian HNL Rudes Lok. Zagreb 0 4
17:00
27/10/18
Croatian HNL Zapresic Gorica 1 3
14:00
27/10/18
Croatian HNL Istra 1961 Osijek 1 1
16:30
28/10/18
Croatian HNL Hajduk Split Rijeka 1 1
14:00
28/10/18
Croatian HNL Slaven Belupo Din. Zagreb 0 2
16:30
04/11/18
Croatian HNL Osijek Din. Zagreb 0 2
16:30
05/11/18
Croatian HNL Zapresic Slaven Belupo 0 0
17:00
09/11/18
Croatian HNL Rudes Gorica 0 1
17:00
10/11/18
Croatian HNL Slaven Belupo Osijek 0 2
14:00
11/11/18
Croatian HNL Istra 1961 Rijeka 1 2
14:00
24/11/18
Croatian HNL Rijeka Din. Zagreb 1 0
16:30
01/12/18
Croatian HNL Din. Zagreb Gorica 1 0
16:00
01/12/18
Croatian HNL Istra 1961 Zapresic 0 2
16:00
01/12/18
Croatian HNL Osijek Rijeka 1 2
16:00
01/12/18
Croatian HNL Rudes Hajduk Split 1 4
16:00
08/12/18
Croatian HNL Gorica Osijek 1 2
16:00
08/12/18
Croatian HNL Rudes Slaven Belupo 1 1
16:00
15/12/18
Croatian HNL Osijek Zapresic 6 0
16:00
30/01/19
Croatian HNL Slaven Belupo Rijeka
-
16:00
19/08/18
Slovakian League Ruzomberok Slovan Bratislava 0 2
17:00
19/08/18
Slovakian League Trencin Dun. Streda 3 3
18:00
25/08/18
Slovakian League Dun. Streda Zilina 0 0
15:45
01/09/18
Slovakian League Zilina Slovan Bratislava 0 1
15:45
01/09/18
Slovakian League Michalovce Podbrezova 2 0
18:00
15/09/18
Slovakian League Slovan Bratislava Dun. Streda 3 2
15:45
15/09/18
Slovakian League Senica Trencin 0 2
18:00
29/09/18
Slovakian League Trnava Slovan Bratislava 1 2
17:00
29/09/18
Slovakian League Michalovce Ruzomberok 2 2
18:00
29/09/18
Slovakian League Senica Dun. Streda 1 2
18:00
29/09/18
Slovakian League Z. Moravce Zilina 1 2
18:00
07/10/18
Slovakian League Trnava Sered 2 1
16:00
27/10/18
Slovakian League Podbrezova Slovan Bratislava 0 2
15:00
27/10/18
Slovakian League Nitra Zilina 0 2
16:00
27/10/18
Slovakian League Senica Sered 0 0
16:00
28/10/18
Slovakian League Z. Moravce Trnava 1 1
16:00
10/11/18
Slovakian League Trencin Zilina 0 2
13:30
11/11/18
Slovakian League Nitra Slovan Bratislava 1 2
14:00
11/11/18
Slovakian League Z. Moravce Sered 0 1
16:00
01/12/18
Slovakian League Nitra Senica 1 0
13:00
01/12/18
Slovakian League Podbrezova Sered 1 1
13:00
01/12/18
Slovakian League Trencin Slovan Bratislava 0 3
13:00
08/12/18
Slovakian League Podbrezova Michalovce 0 1
13:00
08/12/18
Slovakian League Z. Moravce Nitra 0 3
13:00
16/02/19
Slovakian League Dun. Streda Slovan Bratislava
-
13:00
16/02/19
Slovakian League Trencin Senica
-
13:00
28/09/18
Poland PL Plock Lechia 1 0
17:00
05/10/18
Poland PL Legnica Piast 2 2
17:00
05/10/18
Poland PL Gornik Z. Lech 2 2
19:30
20/10/18
Poland PL Slask Arka 1 2
17:00
26/10/18
Poland PL Legnica Slask 0 5
17:00
26/10/18
Poland PL Jagiellonia Legia 1 1
19:30
27/10/18
Poland PL Plock Piast 1 1
14:30
28/10/18
Poland PL Gornik Z. Zaglebie 2 0
17:00
05/11/18
Poland PL Sosnowiec Jagiellonia 1 4
17:00
09/11/18
Poland PL Gornik Z. Slask 2 2
17:00
11/11/18
Poland PL Legnica Arka 0 4
14:30
24/11/18
Poland PL Lech Plock 2 1
17:00
24/11/18
Poland PL Zaglebie Legia 0 1
17:00
01/12/18
Poland PL Legnica Wisla 2 0
17:00
01/12/18
Poland PL Slask Lechia 0 2
17:00
08/12/18
Poland PL Zaglebie Piast 2 2
17:00
15/12/18
Poland PL Cracovia Pogon Szczecin 2 1
17:00
15/12/18
Poland PL Gornik Z. Arka 1 1
17:00
15/12/18
Poland PL Legnica Lechia 0 0
17:00
15/12/18
Poland PL Slask Korona 1 1
17:00
20/12/18
Poland PL Sosnowiec Legia 2 3
19:00
22/12/18
Poland PL Zaglebie Cracovia 1 2
17:00
09/02/19
Poland PL Plock Legia
-
17:00
14/09/18
Bulgaria PL Bistritsa Botev Vratsa 1 1
15:30
16/09/18
Bulgaria PL Slavia Sofia Botev Plovdiv 0 0
15:45
16/09/18
Bulgaria PL Lok. Plovdiv Levski 1 0
18:00
22/09/18
Bulgaria PL Septemvri Sofia Lok. Plovdiv 1 3
15:30
22/09/18
Bulgaria PL Botev Vratsa CSKA Sofia 0 2
18:00
23/09/18
Bulgaria PL Botev Plovdiv Ludogorets 2 3
18:00
30/09/18
Bulgaria PL Vereya Botev Plovdiv 1 2
15:30
06/10/18
Bulgaria PL Septemvri Sofia CSKA Sofia 0 3
15:30
07/10/18
Bulgaria PL Botev Vratsa Ludogorets 1 4
14:45
19/10/18
Bulgaria PL Vereya Botev Vratsa 2 2
18:00
27/10/18
Bulgaria PL Botev Vratsa Botev Plovdiv 0 1
15:30
28/10/18
Bulgaria PL Septemvri Sofia Ludogorets 1 4
15:30
03/11/18
Bulgaria PL Lok. Plovdiv CSKA Sofia 0 1
13:00
04/11/18
Bulgaria PL Botev Vratsa Cherno More 2 1
10:30
04/11/18
Bulgaria PL Etar Ludogorets 1 4
15:30
10/11/18
Bulgaria PL Vereya Etar 0 1
15:15
24/11/18
Bulgaria PL Dunav Ruse CSKA Sofia 0 2
13:00
24/11/18
Bulgaria PL Lok. Plovdiv Ludogorets 0 1
15:30
02/12/18
Bulgaria PL Slavia Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 0
15:30
04/12/18
Bulgaria PL Lok. Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 0 2
15:30
05/12/18
Bulgaria PL Etar Botev Vratsa 2 1
13:00
06/12/18
Bulgaria PL CSKA Sofia Ludogorets 1 1
15:30
09/12/18
Bulgaria PL Vereya CSKA Sofia 0 1
13:00
15/12/18
Bulgaria PL Lok. Plovdiv Botev Vratsa 4 0
13:00
17/12/18
Bulgaria PL Dunav Ruse Ludogorets 0 2
15:30
16/02/19
Bulgaria PL Vereya Ludogorets
-
16:00
17/08/18
Hungary L1 Debrecen MTK Budapest 3 3
19:00
25/08/18
Hungary L1 Mezokovesd Ferencvaros 0 1
18:30
15/09/18
Hungary L1 Puskas Academy MOL Vidi 2 1
16:00
15/09/18
Hungary L1 Honved Ferencvaros 0 1
18:30
26/09/18
Hungary L1 MOL Vidi Mezokovesd 3 1
19:00
29/09/18
Hungary L1 Debrecen Kisvarda 3 1
16:00
20/10/18
Hungary L1 Haladas MOL Vidi 0 2
16:00
27/10/18
Hungary L1 MTK Budapest Ujpest 1 0
13:30
27/10/18
Hungary L1 DVTK Ferencvaros 1 4
16:00
27/10/18
Hungary L1 Haladas Honved 0 1
16:00
28/10/18
Hungary L1 Kisvarda MOL Vidi 2 2
16:00
03/11/18
Hungary L1 Kisvarda Honved 0 3
16:00
10/11/18
Hungary L1 DVTK Debrecen 1 0
13:30
10/11/18
Hungary L1 Kisvarda Ujpest 1 4
16:00
10/11/18
Hungary L1 Paks Honved 0 0
16:00
10/11/18
Hungary L1 Haladas Ferencvaros 1 0
18:30
01/12/18
Hungary L1 Paks Ferencvaros 0 3
18:30
15/12/18
Hungary L1 Haladas Debrecen 0 2
16:00
02/02/19
Hungary L1 Haladas Kisvarda
-
17:00
06/10/18
Czech Synot Liga Mlada Boleslav Ostrava 2 2
16:00
06/10/18
Czech Synot Liga Sigma Olomouc Sparta Prague 1 0
18:00
19/10/18
Czech Synot Liga Bohemians 1905 Plzen 2 2
17:00
20/10/18
Czech Synot Liga Sigma Olomouc Zlin 1 1
14:00
21/10/18
Czech Synot Liga Liberec Slavia Prague 0 1
16:00
26/10/18
Czech Synot Liga Teplice Ostrava 0 1
17:00
03/11/18
Czech Synot Liga Dukla Prague Jablonec 2 6
16:00
04/11/18
Czech Synot Liga Sparta Prague Slavia Prague 2 2
16:00
10/11/18
Czech Synot Liga Slovacko Liberec 0 1
16:00
11/11/18
Czech Synot Liga Opava Ostrava 2 1
13:00
24/11/18
Czech Synot Liga Karvina Slavia Prague 1 3
13:00
24/11/18
Czech Synot Liga Sparta Prague Jablonec 0 0
16:00
01/12/18
Czech Synot Liga Bohemians 1905 Dukla Prague 0 0
16:00
01/12/18
Czech Synot Liga Pribram Ostrava 0 2
16:00
01/12/18
Czech Synot Liga Slovacko Sparta Prague 2 1
16:00
30/11/18
Czech Synot Liga Teplice Liberec 1 0
17:00
08/12/18
Czech Synot Liga Karvina Jablonec 2 1
16:00
15/12/18
Czech Synot Liga Bohemians 1905 Liberec 0 0
16:00
09/02/19
Czech Synot Liga Dukla Prague Ostrava
-
16:00
09/02/19
Czech Synot Liga Karvina Opava
-
16:00
09/02/19
Czech Synot Liga Mlada Boleslav Plzen
-
16:00
09/02/19
Czech Synot Liga Sigma Olomouc Jablonec
-
16:00
The FREE PICKS act as their own archive, so predictions are listed in descending date order. The list is fully searchable.
 
 
 
 
League Country Date Home Away For Against Result Overall Recent
English League 1
18/08/18 Burton Doncaster 1 0
English League 1
21/08/18 Bristol Rovers Portsmouth 1 2
English League 1
21/08/18 Oxford Utd Accrington 2 3
English League 1
21/08/18 Rochdale Barnsley 0 4
English League 1
25/08/18 AFC Wimbledon Sunderland 1 2
English League 1
25/08/18 Charlton Fleetwood 0 0
English League 1
25/08/18 Doncaster Portsmouth 0 0
English League 1
25/08/18 Plymouth Peterborough 1 5
English League 1
25/08/18 Rochdale Walsall 1 2
English League 1
25/08/18 Scunthorpe Barnsley 2 2
English League 1
08/09/18 Scunthorpe Rochdale 3 3
English League 1
08/09/18 Southend Peterborough 2 3
English League 1
15/09/18 Bradford City Charlton 0 2
English League 1
22/09/18 Bristol Rovers Coventry 3 1
English League 1
22/09/18 Gillingham Peterborough 2 4
English League 1
29/09/18 Plymouth Doncaster 2 3
English League 1
02/10/18 Burton Southend 1 2
English League 1
02/10/18 Coventry Portsmouth 0 1
English League 1
06/10/18 Shrewsbury Accrington 1 0
English League 1
13/10/18 AFC Wimbledon Portsmouth 1 2
English League 1
20/10/18 Bristol Rovers Oxford Utd 0 0
English League 1
20/10/18 Charlton Barnsley 2 0
English League 1
20/10/18 Portsmouth Fleetwood 1 0
English League 1
23/10/18 Bradford City Coventry 2 4
English League 1
23/10/18 Doncaster Sunderland 0 1
English League 1
03/11/18 Scunthorpe Oxford Utd 3 3
English League 1
24/11/18 Blackpool Burton 3 0
English League 1
24/11/18 Gillingham Luton 1 3
English League 1
24/11/18 Walsall Sunderland 2 2
English League 1
27/11/18 Accrington Wycombe 1 2
English League 1
27/11/18 Southend Scunthorpe 2 0
English League 1
08/12/18 Accrington Sunderland 1 1
English League 1
08/12/18 Bristol Rovers Doncaster 0 4
English League 1
08/12/18 Scunthorpe Gillingham 0 2
English League 1
15/12/18 Coventry Luton 1 2
English League 1
15/12/18 Gillingham Wycombe 2 2
English League 1
26/12/18 Coventry Charlton 2 1
English League 1
26/12/18 Scunthorpe Luton 0 2
English League 1
29/12/18 Oxford Utd Bristol Rovers 0 2
English League 1
29/12/18 Walsall Luton 2 2
English League 1
12/01/19 Accrington Bristol Rovers 0 0
English League 1
12/01/19 Walsall Scunthorpe 1 2
English League 1
12/01/19 Wycombe Doncaster 3 2
English National
27/08/18 Aldershot Sutton 2 1
English National
27/08/18 Eastleigh Ebbsfleet 0 1
English National
27/08/18 Solihull Wrexham 1 0
English National
01/09/18 Chesterfield Leyton Orient 0 1
English National
01/09/18 Dagenham & Red. Salford 0 0
English National
01/09/18 Dover Barnet 1 2
English National
01/09/18 Havant & W Hartlepool 1 2
English National
04/09/18 Dover Ebbsfleet 1 1
English National
04/09/18 Maidstone Sutton 0 1
English National
08/09/18 Braintree Wrexham 0 1
English National
08/09/18 Eastleigh Fylde 0 0
English National
15/09/18 Bromley Salford 0 2
English National
15/09/18 Dover Solihull 0 2
English National
15/09/18 Maidstone Harrogate 0 2
English National
22/09/18 Eastleigh Dagenham & Red. 1 0
English National
22/09/18 Barrow Maidenhead 2 0
English National
22/09/18 Chesterfield Gateshead 0 3
English National
22/09/18 Halifax Hartlepool 1 2
English National
22/09/18 Sutton Wrexham 3 0
English National
25/09/18 Barrow Gateshead 1 2
English National
25/09/18 Braintree Leyton Orient 1 5
English National
25/09/18 Chesterfield Maidenhead 1 3
English National
25/09/18 Halifax Fylde 0 0
English National
29/09/18 Boreham Wood Harrogate 2 4
English National
29/09/18 Dover Barrow 0 2
English National
29/09/18 Havant & W Solihull 0 1
English National
29/09/18 Maidenhead Salford 0 3
English National
06/10/18 Barnet Solihull 2 0
English National
06/10/18 Barrow Sutton 2 1
English National
06/10/18 Braintree Eastleigh 1 2
English National
06/10/18 Chesterfield Fylde 0 0
English National
06/10/18 Dover Salford 1 4
English National
06/10/18 Ebbsfleet Harrogate 0 2
English National
06/10/18 Maidenhead Leyton Orient 0 2
English National
13/10/18 Bromley Barrow 2 1
English National
13/10/18 Dagenham & Red. Wrexham 1 2
English National
13/10/18 Havant & W Gateshead 0 1
English National
27/10/18 Boreham Wood Bromley 2 1
English National
27/10/18 Chesterfield Wrexham 1 1
English National
27/10/18 Dagenham & Red. Harrogate 2 1
English National
27/10/18 Halifax Eastleigh 0 1
English National
27/10/18 Maidenhead Fylde 0 6
English National
27/10/18 Maidstone Solihull 1 3
English National
30/10/18 Barnet Salford 1 3
English National
30/10/18 Eastleigh Leyton Orient 1 1
English National
30/10/18 Ebbsfleet Maidstone 1 1
English National
30/10/18 Havant & W Maidenhead 7 0
English National
03/11/18 Dover Maidenhead 2 0
English National
03/11/18 Eastleigh Salford 1 1
English National
17/11/18 Braintree Solihull 0 3
English National
17/11/18 Barrow Eastleigh 0 3
English National
17/11/18 Dagenham & Red. Fylde 2 1
English National
17/11/18 Gateshead Sutton 0 0
English National
17/11/18 Maidstone Wrexham 1 1
English National
24/11/18 Solihull Salford 0 0
English National
27/11/18 Barrow Wrexham 0 0
English National
27/11/18 Braintree Sutton 2 2
English National
27/11/18 Hartlepool Fylde 1 2
English National
27/11/18 Maidenhead Ebbsfleet 1 1
English National
27/11/18 Maidstone Eastleigh 1 3
English National
27/11/18 Salford Harrogate 3 2
English National
01/12/18 Hartlepool Dagenham & Red. 1 2
English National
01/12/18 Maidenhead Harrogate 1 2
English National
08/12/18 Boreham Wood Leyton Orient 1 0
English National
08/12/18 Chesterfield Salford 2 0
English National
08/12/18 Sutton Solihull 2 2
English National
08/12/18 Wrexham Eastleigh 2 0
English National
22/12/18 Barnet Dover 2 0
English National
22/12/18 Braintree Boreham Wood 1 1
English National
22/12/18 Fylde Ebbsfleet 2 0
English National
22/12/18 Maidstone Gateshead 2 3
English National
22/12/18 Solihull Barrow 0 1
English National
01/01/19 Aldershot Maidenhead 0 0
English National
01/01/19 Braintree Ebbsfleet 0 4
English National
01/01/19 Fylde Barrow 0 0
English National
01/01/19 Hartlepool Gateshead 2 1
English National
01/01/19 Leyton Orient Dagenham & Red. 1 0
English National
01/01/19 Maidstone Dover 0 1
English National
05/01/19 Chesterfield Ebbsfleet 3 3
English National
05/01/19 Havant & W Barrow 2 0
English P'Ship
15/09/18 Newcastle Arsenal 1 2
English P'Ship
22/09/18 Burnley Bournemouth 4 0
English P'Ship
22/09/18 Cardiff Manchester City 0 5
English P'Ship
23/09/18 West Ham Chelsea 0 0
English P'Ship
29/09/18 West Ham Manchester Utd 3 1
English P'Ship
29/09/18 Huddersfield Tottenham 0 2
English P'Ship
29/09/18 Newcastle Leicester 0 2
English P'Ship
29/09/18 Chelsea Liverpool 1 1
English P'Ship
30/09/18 Cardiff Burnley 1 2
English P'Ship
05/10/18 Brighton West Ham 1 0
English P'Ship
06/10/18 Crystal Palace Wolves 0 1
English P'Ship
07/10/18 Fulham Arsenal 1 5
English P'Ship
07/10/18 Southampton Chelsea 0 3
English P'Ship
20/10/18 Newcastle Brighton 0 1
English P'Ship
20/10/18 West Ham Tottenham 0 1
English P'Ship
20/10/18 Huddersfield Liverpool 0 1
English P'Ship
27/10/18 Fulham Bournemouth 0 3
English P'Ship
28/10/18 Burnley Chelsea 0 4
English P'Ship
28/10/18 Crystal Palace Arsenal 2 2
English P'Ship
03/11/18 Newcastle Watford 1 0
English P'Ship
03/11/18 Wolves Tottenham 2 3
English P'Ship
10/11/18 Cardiff Brighton 2 1
English P'Ship
10/11/18 Newcastle Bournemouth 2 1
English P'Ship
10/11/18 Southampton Watford 1 1
English P'Ship
10/11/18 Crystal Palace Tottenham 0 1
English P'Ship
24/11/18 Fulham Southampton 3 2
English P'Ship
24/11/18 Watford Liverpool 0 3
English P'Ship
24/11/18 West Ham Manchester City 0 4
English P'Ship
24/11/18 Tottenham Chelsea 3 1
English P'Ship
25/11/18 Bournemouth Arsenal 1 2
English P'Ship
25/11/18 Wolves Huddersfield 0 2
English P'Ship
26/11/18 Burnley Newcastle 1 2
English P'Ship
02/12/18 Arsenal Tottenham 4 2
English P'Ship
04/12/18 Bournemouth Huddersfield 2 1
English P'Ship
04/12/18 Burnley Liverpool 1 3
English P'Ship
04/12/18 Fulham Leicester 1 1
English P'Ship
04/12/18 Watford Manchester City 1 2
English P'Ship
04/12/18 Wolves Chelsea 2 1
English P'Ship
04/12/18 Manchester Utd Arsenal 2 2
English P'Ship
08/12/18 Bournemouth Liverpool 0 4
English P'Ship
08/12/18 Burnley Brighton 1 0
English P'Ship
08/12/18 Chelsea Manchester City 2 0
English P'Ship
15/12/18 Fulham West Ham 0 2
English P'Ship
15/12/18 Huddersfield Newcastle 0 1
English P'Ship
15/12/18 Southampton Arsenal 3 2
English P'Ship
22/12/18 Everton Tottenham 2 6
English P'Ship
22/12/18 Huddersfield Southampton 1 3
English P'Ship
26/12/18 Fulham Wolves 1 1
English P'Ship
29/12/18 Brighton Everton 1 0
English P'Ship
30/12/18 Burnley West Ham 2 0
English P'Ship
29/12/18 Crystal Palace Chelsea 0 1
English P'Ship
01/01/19 Bournemouth Watford 3 3
English P'Ship
01/01/19 Cardiff Tottenham 0 3
English P'Ship
01/01/19 Everton Leicester 0 1
English P'Ship
01/01/19 Huddersfield Burnley 1 2
English P'Ship
01/01/19 Manchester City Liverpool 2 1
English P'Ship
01/01/19 Newcastle Manchester Utd 0 2
English P'Ship
12/01/19 Crystal Palace Watford 1 2
English P'Ship
13/01/19 Tottenham Manchester Utd 0 1
English C'ship
22/09/18 Ipswich Bolton 0 0
English C'ship
22/09/18 Reading Hull 3 0
English C'ship
29/09/18 Bolton Derby 1 0
English C'ship
29/09/18 Hull Middlesbrough 1 1
English C'ship
29/09/18 Millwall Sheffield Utd 2 3
English C'ship
29/09/18 Preston West Brom 2 3
English C'ship
02/10/18 Hull Leeds 0 1
English C'ship
02/10/18 Ipswich Middlesbrough 0 2
English C'ship
03/10/18 Blackburn Sheffield Utd 0 2
English C'ship
03/10/18 Derby Norwich 1 1
English C'ship
03/10/18 Sheffield Wed West Brom 2 2
English C'ship
06/10/18 Preston Wigan 4 0
English C'ship
06/10/18 Bolton Blackburn 0 1
English C'ship
20/10/18 Blackburn Leeds 2 1
English C'ship
20/10/18 Aston Villa Swansea 1 0
English C'ship
20/10/18 Ipswich QPR 0 2
English C'ship
20/10/18 Derby Sheffield Utd 2 1
English C'ship
23/10/18 Swansea Blackburn 3 1
English C'ship
24/10/18 Bolton Nottingham Forest 0 3
English C'ship
03/11/18 Blackburn QPR 1 0
English C'ship
03/11/18 Derby Birmingham 3 1
English C'ship
03/11/18 Ipswich Preston 1 1
English C'ship
03/11/18 Sheffield Wed Norwich 0 4
English C'ship
10/11/18 Bolton Swansea 0 1
English C'ship
10/11/18 West Brom Leeds 4 1
English C'ship
24/11/18 Brentford Middlesbrough 1 2
English C'ship
24/11/18 Hull Nottingham Forest 0 2
English C'ship
23/11/18 Ipswich West Brom 1 2
English C'ship
24/11/18 Sheffield Wed Derby 1 2
English C'ship
24/11/18 Stoke QPR 2 2
English C'ship
24/11/18 Swansea Norwich 1 4
English C'ship
27/11/18 Hull Norwich 0 0
English C'ship
27/11/18 Rotherham QPR 2 2
English C'ship
28/11/18 Ipswich Bristol City 2 3
English C'ship
28/11/18 Stoke Derby 2 1
English C'ship
01/12/18 Bolton Wigan 1 1
English C'ship
01/12/18 Reading Stoke 2 2
English C'ship
08/12/18 Millwall Hull 2 2
English C'ship
15/12/18 Bolton Leeds 0 1
English C'ship
15/12/18 Bristol City Norwich 2 2
English C'ship
15/12/18 Ipswich Wigan 1 0
English C'ship
15/12/18 Sheffield Utd West Brom 1 2
English C'ship
22/12/18 Aston Villa Leeds 2 3
English C'ship
22/12/18 Blackburn Norwich 0 1
English C'ship
22/12/18 Ipswich Sheffield Utd 1 1
English C'ship
22/12/18 Rotherham West Brom 0 4
English C'ship
22/12/18 Sheffield Wed Preston 1 0
English C'ship
22/12/18 Wigan Birmingham 0 3
English C'ship
26/12/18 Bolton Rotherham 2 1
English C'ship
26/12/18 Preston Hull 1 2
English C'ship
26/12/18 Sheffield Utd Derby 3 1
English C'ship
29/12/18 Preston Aston Villa 1 1
English C'ship
01/01/19 Nottingham Forest Leeds 4 2
English C'ship
01/01/19 Aston Villa QPR 2 2
English C'ship
01/01/19 Blackburn West Brom 2 1
English C'ship
01/01/19 Brentford Norwich 1 1
English C'ship
01/01/19 Derby Middlesbrough 1 1
English C'ship
01/01/19 Reading Swansea 1 4
English C'ship
01/01/19 Rotherham Preston 2 1
English C'ship
01/01/19 Wigan Sheffield Utd 0 3
English C'ship
12/01/19 Preston Swansea 1 1
English C'ship
12/01/19 Reading Nottingham Forest 2 0
English C'ship
12/01/19 Wigan Aston Villa 3 0
English League 2
08/09/18 Northampton Cheltenham 1 3
English League 2
15/09/18 Grimsby Town Oldham 0 3
English League 2
15/09/18 Macclesfield Lincoln City 1 2
English League 2
15/09/18 Notts County Stevenage 3 3
English League 2
22/09/18 Cambridge Utd Mansfield 1 1
English League 2
22/09/18 Exeter Cheltenham 3 1
English League 2
22/09/18 Tranmere Newport 0 1
English League 2
29/09/18 Cheltenham Lincoln City 0 2
English League 2
29/09/18 Macclesfield Forest Green 1 1
English League 2
29/09/18 Swindon Oldham 0 0
English League 2
02/10/18 Cambridge Utd Forest Green 1 3
English League 2
02/10/18 Cheltenham Morecambe 2 2
English League 2
02/10/18 Crewe Swindon 1 0
English League 2
02/10/18 Northampton Bury 0 0
English League 2
02/10/18 Tranmere Lincoln City 1 0
English League 2
06/10/18 Forest Green Newport 1 1
English League 2
06/10/18 Grimsby Town Port Vale 2 0
English League 2
06/10/18 Macclesfield Notts County 0 1
English League 2
06/10/18 Oldham Carlisle 1 3
English League 2
06/10/18 Yeovil Exeter 2 2
English League 2
13/10/18 Northampton Forest Green 2 1
English League 2
13/10/18 Cambridge Utd MK Dons 0 1
English League 2
13/10/18 Carlisle Morecambe 0 2
English League 2
13/10/18 Crewe Bury 1 1
English League 2
13/10/18 Port Vale Lincoln City 2 6
English League 2
20/10/18 Bury Notts County 4 0
English League 2
20/10/18 Grimsby Town Exeter 0 0
English League 2
20/10/18 Macclesfield Carlisle 2 1
English League 2
20/10/18 Swindon Mansfield 0 0
English League 2
20/10/18 Yeovil Tranmere 0 0
English League 2
23/10/18 Forest Green Tranmere 3 1
English League 2
27/10/18 Carlisle Yeovil 0 1
English League 2
27/10/18 Mansfield MK Dons 1 1
English League 2
27/10/18 Port Vale Bury 1 0
English League 2
03/11/18 Carlisle Newport 3 2
English League 2
03/11/18 Cheltenham Mansfield 2 2
English League 2
03/11/18 Crawley Town MK Dons 0 4
English League 2
03/11/18 Lincoln City Forest Green 2 1
English League 2
03/11/18 Morecambe Yeovil 2 1
English League 2
17/11/18 Exeter Northampton 2 2
English League 2
17/11/18 Oldham Cambridge Utd 3 1
English League 2
17/11/18 Swindon Carlisle 0 4
English League 2
24/11/18 Lincoln City Mansfield 1 1
English League 2
24/11/18 Macclesfield Yeovil 1 0
English League 2
24/11/18 Stevenage MK Dons 3 2
English League 2
27/11/18 Notts County Carlisle 1 1
English League 2
27/11/18 Swindon Stevenage 3 2
English League 2
08/12/18 Yeovil Forest Green 1 2
English League 2
15/12/18 Carlisle Colchester 4 0
English League 2
22/12/18 Stevenage Mansfield 1 3
English League 2
22/12/18 Yeovil Northampton 1 1
English League 2
26/12/18 Crewe Lincoln City 2 1
English League 2
29/12/18 Cheltenham Forest Green 2 2
English League 2
29/12/18 Port Vale Oldham 1 4
English League 2
01/01/19 Crawley Town Colchester 2 0
English League 2
01/01/19 Morecambe Carlisle 0 2
English League 2
01/01/19 Yeovil Cheltenham 1 4
English League 2
05/01/19 Crawley Town Cheltenham 1 0
English League 2
12/01/19 Northampton Carlisle 3 0
English League 2
12/01/19 Port Vale Colchester 0 3
English League 2
12/01/19 Swindon Lincoln City 2 2
Scottish C'ship
27/10/18 Alloa Inverness 0 0
Scottish C'ship
27/10/18 Dunfermline Dundee Utd 0 2
Scottish C'ship
27/10/18 Partick Thistle Ayr 0 1
Scottish C'ship
30/10/18 Falkirk Ross County 1 1
Scottish C'ship
30/10/18 Inverness Dunfermline 2 2
Scottish C'ship
03/11/18 Alloa Dunfermline 0 1
Scottish C'ship
03/11/18 Dundee Utd Queen of South 2 0
Scottish C'ship
03/11/18 Falkirk Ayr 0 1
Scottish C'ship
03/11/18 Inverness Ross County 2 2
Scottish C'ship
10/11/18 Partick Thistle Inverness 0 1
Scottish C'ship
10/11/18 Ross County Dundee Utd 0 1
Scottish C'ship
17/11/18 Queen of South Inverness 3 3
Scottish C'ship
24/11/18 Ross County Dunfermline 2 1
Scottish C'ship
01/12/18 Alloa Ross County 0 1
Scottish C'ship
01/12/18 Dunfermline Morton 3 0
Scottish C'ship
01/12/18 Inverness Falkirk 2 3
Scottish C'ship
08/12/18 Morton Dundee Utd 1 1
Scottish C'ship
08/12/18 Partick Thistle Dunfermline 2 0
Scottish C'ship
15/12/18 Inverness Dundee Utd 1 1
Scottish C'ship
15/12/18 Partick Thistle Alloa 2 2
Scottish C'ship
22/12/18 Alloa Queen of South 2 0
Scottish C'ship
22/12/18 Dunfermline Ayr 0 0
Scottish C'ship
22/12/18 Morton Inverness 1 2
Scottish C'ship
29/12/18 Alloa Dundee Utd 2 1
Scottish C'ship
29/12/18 Falkirk Dunfermline 2 4
Scottish C'ship
29/12/18 Queen of South Ayr 1 1
Scottish C'ship
05/01/19 Dunfermline Alloa 2 2
Scottish C'ship
04/01/19 Morton Ross County 1 0
Scottish C'ship
12/01/19 Inverness Ayr 1 0
Scottish C'ship
12/01/19 Partick Thistle Falkirk 1 1
Scottish C'ship
12/01/19 Queen of South Ross County 4 0
French Ligue 2
14/09/18 AC Ajaccio Paris FC 0 0
French Ligue 2
14/09/18 Nancy Le Havre 0 1
French Ligue 2
14/09/18 Red Star Lorient 0 3
French Ligue 2
14/09/18 Troyes Niort 2 0
French Ligue 2
21/09/18 Grenoble Brest 1 2
French Ligue 2
22/09/18 Paris FC Metz 2 1
French Ligue 2
28/09/18 Nancy Sochaux 0 0
French Ligue 2
02/10/18 Beziers Lens 0 0
French Ligue 2
05/10/18 GFC Ajaccio Orleans 0 2
French Ligue 2
05/10/18 Valenciennes Brest 1 3
French Ligue 2
06/10/18 Auxerre Lens 1 2
French Ligue 2
19/10/18 Auxerre Beziers 2 0
French Ligue 2
19/10/18 Nancy Grenoble 1 2
French Ligue 2
26/10/18 Clermont Brest 2 2
French Ligue 2
26/10/18 Le Havre Lens 2 1
French Ligue 2
26/10/18 Red Star Orleans 0 4
French Ligue 2
02/11/18 Nancy Clermont 0 1
French Ligue 2
09/11/18 Clermont Orleans 3 0
French Ligue 2
09/11/18 GFC Ajaccio Troyes 2 1
French Ligue 2
09/11/18 Red Star Beziers 0 3
French Ligue 2
24/11/18 Lens Grenoble 0 0
French Ligue 2
23/11/18 Orleans Brest 0 0
French Ligue 2
23/11/18 Sochaux Auxerre 1 4
French Ligue 2
30/11/18 Le Havre Auxerre 1 1
French Ligue 2
30/11/18 Red Star Troyes 0 3
French Ligue 2
04/12/18 AC Ajaccio Nancy 1 1
French Ligue 2
04/12/18 Beziers Grenoble 0 3
French Ligue 2
04/12/18 Lens Brest 2 1
French Ligue 2
04/12/18 Sochaux GFC Ajaccio 2 0
French Ligue 2
14/12/18 Chateauroux Auxerre 0 0
French Ligue 2
14/12/18 Lorient Niort 1 1
French Ligue 2
14/12/18 Nancy Troyes 1 1
French Ligue 2
14/12/18 Red Star Sochaux 3 0
French Ligue 2
14/12/18 Valenciennes Metz 0 2
French Ligue 2
21/12/18 Auxerre Grenoble 4 0
French Ligue 2
11/01/19 Orleans Metz 0 1
Dutch Eredivisie
15/09/18 Den Haag PSV 0 7
Dutch Eredivisie
22/09/18 Excelsior Heerenveen 3 3
Dutch Eredivisie
23/09/18 Groningen Alkmaar 1 3
Dutch Eredivisie
29/09/18 Breda PSV 0 2
Dutch Eredivisie
29/09/18 Heerenveen Den Haag 1 1
Dutch Eredivisie
29/09/18 Excelsior Venlo 1 0
Dutch Eredivisie
30/09/18 Alkmaar Zwolle 2 2
Dutch Eredivisie
06/10/18 Zwolle Excelsior 2 0
Dutch Eredivisie
07/10/18 FC Emmen Sittard 3 3
Dutch Eredivisie
07/10/18 Vitesse Heracles 4 0
Dutch Eredivisie
07/10/18 Willem II Feyenoord 1 1
Dutch Eredivisie
20/10/18 Heerenveen Ajax 0 4
Dutch Eredivisie
27/10/18 Groningen PSV 1 2
Dutch Eredivisie
28/10/18 Alkmaar Heerenveen 2 3
Dutch Eredivisie
10/11/18 Graafschap PSV 1 4
Dutch Eredivisie
11/11/18 Groningen Heerenveen 2 0
Dutch Eredivisie
11/11/18 Excelsior Ajax 1 7
Dutch Eredivisie
24/11/18 Breda Ajax 0 3
Dutch Eredivisie
30/11/18 Excelsior Utrecht 3 3
Dutch Eredivisie
08/12/18 Zwolle Ajax 1 4
Dutch Eredivisie
09/12/18 FC Emmen Feyenoord 1 4
Dutch Eredivisie
09/12/18 Breda Vitesse 2 1
Dutch Eredivisie
23/12/18 Den Haag Feyenoord 2 2
Dutch Eredivisie
23/12/18 Graafschap Vitesse 2 2
Dutch Eredivisie
23/12/18 FC Emmen Willem II 0 2
German Bundesliga 2
28/09/18 Bielefeld FC Koln 1 3
German Bundesliga 2
29/09/18 Duisburg Regensburg 1 3
German Bundesliga 2
01/10/18 Ingolstadt Union Berlin 1 2
German Bundesliga 2
05/10/18 Darmstadt Hamburger SV 1 2
German Bundesliga 2
06/10/18 Furth Regensburg 1 1
German Bundesliga 2
06/10/18 Magdeburg Dresden 2 2
German Bundesliga 2
07/10/18 Ingolstadt Paderborn 1 2
German Bundesliga 2
20/10/18 Bielefeld Furth 2 3
German Bundesliga 2
20/10/18 Kiel FC Koln 1 1
German Bundesliga 2
22/10/18 Duisburg St. Pauli 0 1
German Bundesliga 2
26/10/18 Darmstadt Furth 2 0
German Bundesliga 2
26/10/18 Magdeburg Hamburger SV 0 1
German Bundesliga 2
28/10/18 Ingolstadt Duisburg 1 1
German Bundesliga 2
03/11/18 Duisburg Paderborn 2 0
German Bundesliga 2
04/11/18 Bielefeld St. Pauli 1 2
German Bundesliga 2
05/11/18 Hamburger SV FC Koln 1 0
German Bundesliga 2
09/11/18 Sandhausen Duisburg 0 0
German Bundesliga 2
10/11/18 Aue Hamburger SV 1 3
German Bundesliga 2
10/11/18 FC Koln Dresden 8 1
German Bundesliga 2
11/11/18 Magdeburg Regensburg 2 3
German Bundesliga 2
23/11/18 Bielefeld Duisburg 0 1
German Bundesliga 2
30/11/18 Aue Regensburg 1 1
German Bundesliga 2
01/12/18 Ingolstadt Hamburger SV 1 2
German Bundesliga 2
02/12/18 Magdeburg Bochum 0 0
German Bundesliga 2
07/12/18 Regensburg FC Koln 1 3
German Bundesliga 2
09/12/18 Dresden Kiel 0 2
German Bundesliga 2
09/12/18 Magdeburg Union Berlin 1 1
German Bundesliga 2
15/12/18 Duisburg Hamburger SV 1 2
German Bundesliga 2
15/12/18 Ingolstadt Heidenheim 1 1
German Bundesliga 2
22/12/18 Aue Union Berlin 3 0
German Bundesliga 2
22/12/18 Bielefeld Heidenheim 1 2
German Bundesliga 2
22/12/18 Ingolstadt Regensburg 1 2
German Bundesliga 2
22/12/18 Kiel Hamburger SV 3 1
Danish SAS Ligaen
30/09/18 Vendsyssel FC Copenhagen 2 1
Danish SAS Ligaen
30/09/18 Brondby Horsens 1 2
Danish SAS Ligaen
07/10/18 Hobro Nordsjaelland 3 2
Danish SAS Ligaen
07/10/18 Aalborg Brondby 1 3
Danish SAS Ligaen
21/10/18 Vendsyssel Horsens 0 1
Danish SAS Ligaen
21/10/18 Vejle FC Copenhagen 1 3
Danish SAS Ligaen
22/10/18 Brondby Odense 1 1
Danish SAS Ligaen
28/10/18 Randers Esbjerg 0 2
Danish SAS Ligaen
04/11/18 Brondby FC Copenhagen 0 1
Danish SAS Ligaen
04/11/18 Nordsjaelland Aalborg 1 1
Danish SAS Ligaen
04/11/18 Esbjerg Midtjylland 2 2
Danish SAS Ligaen
05/11/18 Vejle Horsens 3 1
Danish SAS Ligaen
09/11/18 Brondby Aarhus 2 0
Danish SAS Ligaen
10/11/18 Horsens Sonderjyske 1 1
Danish SAS Ligaen
11/11/18 Aalborg FC Copenhagen 1 1
Danish SAS Ligaen
11/11/18 Odense Esbjerg 2 1
Danish SAS Ligaen
25/11/18 Vendsyssel Esbjerg 1 1
Danish SAS Ligaen
25/11/18 Nordsjaelland Odense 1 3
Danish SAS Ligaen
26/11/18 Aarhus Horsens 1 2
Danish SAS Ligaen
02/12/18 Randers Midtjylland 1 2
Danish SAS Ligaen
02/12/18 Horsens FC Copenhagen 1 6
Danish SAS Ligaen
09/12/18 Vendsyssel Randers 0 1
Danish SAS Ligaen
09/12/18 Aalborg Horsens 2 4
Danish SAS Ligaen
09/12/18 Vejle Brondby 1 2
Danish SAS Ligaen
16/12/18 Esbjerg Nordsjaelland 3 0
Danish SAS Ligaen
16/12/18 Horsens Midtjylland 1 3
Danish SAS Ligaen
16/12/18 Sonderjyske FC Copenhagen 0 3
Shortening the odds.
Enhancing your chances.
FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS
FORM ANALYSIS BASED ON MATHS. NOT TIPS
OUR GOAL IS YOUR SUCCESS

© System X2 2016 - 2020. Disliked by every bookmaker on the planet