Remember that all picks are for the away win or the draw, i.e. the home team to DROP points
Date Flag League Home Away Pts Dif Overall Recent Draw Away
02/03/20
English C'ship Middlesbrough Nottm Forest 38 - 59
11/5 15/8
07/03/20
English C'ship Barnsley Cardiff 34 - 51
23/10 19/10
07/03/20
English C'ship Birmingham Reading 48 - 45
23/10 12/5
07/03/20
English C'ship Bristol City Fulham 54 - 63
12/5 12/11
07/03/20
English C'ship Swansea West Brom 52 - 69
5/2 12/11
03/03/20
English League 1 Ipswich Fleetwood 52 - 55
12/5 2/1
07/03/20
English League 1 Accrington Tranmere 40 - 26
11/4 15/4
07/03/20
English League 1 Ipswich Coventry 52 - 61
11/5 2/1
07/03/20
English League 1 Lincoln Burton 39 - 47
9/4 2/1
07/03/20
English League 1 Rochdale Rotherham 32 - 65
14/5 4/7
07/03/20
English League 1 Shrewsbury Oxford Utd 41 - 57
9/4 8/7
07/03/20
English League 1 Southend Bristol Rovers 16 - 42
12/5 8/7
07/03/20
English League 2 Scunthorpe Grimsby 40 - 44
23/10 12/5
07/03/20
English League 2 Carlisle Colchester 39 - 55
11/5 8/7
07/03/20
English League 2 Walsall Exeter 44 - 64
9/4 11/8
07/03/20
French Ligue 2 AC Ajaccio Lorient 49 - 54
2/1 16/11
06/03/20
French Ligue 2 Chateauroux Caen 31 - 34
15/8 17/11
06/03/20
French Ligue 2 Le Havre Auxerre 40 - 34
21/10 3/1
09/03/20
French Ligue 2 Lens Orleans 47 - 19
14/5 11/2
06/03/20
French Ligue 2 Rodez Guingamp 29 - 39
2/1 16/11
08/03/20
Dutch Eredivisie Groningen PSV 35 - 46
5/2 6/5
07/03/20
French Ligue 1 Angers Nantes 33 - 37
2/1 9/4
08/03/20
French Ligue 1 St. Etienne Bordeaux 29 - 35
11/5 2/1
07/03/20
French Ligue 1 Strasbourg PSG 38 - 68
16/5 7/11
07/03/20
Austrian Bundesliga AC Wolfsberger Rapid Vienna 31 - 36
11/4 17/10
07/03/20
Austrian Bundesliga Admira Altach 14 - 20
13/5 17/11
08/03/20
Austrian Bundesliga Mattersburg LASK Linz 15 - 45
19/4 17/2
03/03/20
Portugese PL Famalicao Sporting 34 - 39
12/5 8/5
02/03/20
Portugese PL Santa Clara FC Porto 29 - 53
3/1 4/9
07/03/20
Italian Serie A Atalanta Lazio 48 - 62
13/5 11/5
08/03/20
Italian Serie A Bologna Juventus 34 - 57
11/4 5/7
07/03/20
Italian Serie A Spal Cagliari 15 - 32
11/5 17/10
07/03/20
Italian Serie A Torino Udinese 27 - 26
11/5 23/10
08/03/20
Italian Serie A Verona Napoli 35 - 36
12/5 12/11
03/03/20
Italian Serie B Cosenza Cittadella 24 - 40
2/1 19/10
03/03/20
Italian Serie B Livorno Frosinone 17 - 46
21/10 6/5
03/03/20
Italian Serie B Perugia Benevento 33 - 63
2/1 3/2
07/03/20
Belgian Pro Oostende Genk 22 - 40
13/5 12/11
07/03/20
N. Irish PL Ballymena Coleraine 27 - 59
NYA NYA
07/03/20
N. Irish PL Carrick Rangers Linfield 32 - 66
NYA NYA
07/03/20
N. Irish PL Dungannon Warrenpoint 26 - 17
NYA NYA
08/03/20
Czech Synot Liga Teplice Slovacko 23 - 36
11/5 3/2
04/03/20
Scottish P'ship Kilmarnock Aberdeen 32 - 41
21/10 3/2
04/03/20
Scottish P'ship Livingston Celtic 38 - 76
3/1 4/9
04/03/20
Scottish P'ship Motherwell Ross County 42 - 29
13/5 15/4
07/03/20
Scottish League 2 Elgin Stirling 36 - 35
NYA NYA
07/03/20
Scottish League 2 Stenhousemuir Queen's Park 26 - 39
NYA NYA
08/03/20
Danish SAS Ligaen Randers Midtjylland 34 - 56
11/4 3/4
09/03/20
Danish SAS Ligaen Silkeborg Aarhus 12 - 40
13/5 4/5
04/03/20
Croatia L1 Hajduk Split Din. Zagreb 45 - 56
5/2 11/10
08/03/20
Spanish La Liga Betis Real Madrid 30 - 53
14/5 3/4
08/03/20
Spanish La Liga 2 Almeria La Coruna 47 - 35
11/5 15/4
08/03/20
Portugese Liga Pro Chaves Varzim 28 - 33
NYA NYA
09/03/20
Portugese Liga Pro Leixoes Farense 32 - 44
NYA NYA
07/03/20
Portugese Liga Pro Mafra Feirense 39 - 39
NYA NYA
07/03/20
Portugese Liga Pro Vilafranquense FC Porto B 21 - 29
NYA NYA
07/03/20
Hungarian PL Kaposvar Mezokovesd 10 - 41
NYA NYA
07/03/20
Hungarian PL Zalaegerszeg Ferencvaros 21 - 49
NYA NYA
Verified Picks League Analysis
THIS SEASON
LAST 14 DAYS
Overall Correct
Overall Incorrect
Overall Success %
Recent Correct
Recent Incorrect
Recent Success %
TOTALS
957
378
71.7%
109
49
69.0%
Country League Correct Incorrect
Success %
Correct Incorrect
Success %
Next Pick
Pending Picks
GBR
English PL
30
15
66.7%
1
2
33.3%
14/03/2020
2
GBR
English C'ship
54
24
69.2%
8
1
88.9%
14/03/2020
6
GBR
English L1
80
39
67.2%
5
4
55.6%
-
0
GBR
English L2
74
36
67.3%
4
2
66.7%
14/03/2020
7
GBR
English Conf.
97
55
63.8%
8
2
80.0%
13/03/2020
5
GBR
Scottish PL
39
13
75.0%
3
2
60.0%
14/03/2020
5
GBR
Scottish L1
31
15
67.4%
1
2
33.3%
14/03/2020
3
GBR
Scottish L2
16
2
88.9%
5
1
83.3%
-
0
ITA
Serie A
59
20
74.7%
2
0
100.0%
No current
0
ITA
Serie B
18
3
85.7%
0
0
-
-
No current
0
FRA
Ligue 1
34
7
82.9%
11
3
78.6%
13/03/2020
6
FRA
Ligue 2
42
16
72.4%
3
2
60.0%
13/03/2020
5
NLD
Eredivisie
25
11
69.4%
2
1
66.7%
15/03/2020
1
BEL
Juliper
30
15
66.7%
2
2
50.0%
15/03/2020
3
DNK
Superliga
15
6
71.4%
2
1
66.7%
13/03/2020
2
GBR
NIFL PL
42
13
76.4%
7
0
100.0%
14/03/2020
1
AUT
Tipico Bundesliga
29
6
82.9%
2
1
66.7%
14/03/2020
1
HRV
HNL
13
4
76.5%
3
2
60.0%
15/03/2020
1
BGR
Parva Liga
27
3
90.0%
7
2
77.8%
13/03/2020
4
ESP
La Liga
24
9
72.7%
1
5
16.7%
14/03/2020
1
ESP
La Liga2
35
13
72.9%
6
4
60.0%
14/03/2020
2
POR
Primeira Liga
30
7
81.1%
8
1
88.9%
14/03/2020
6
POR
Segunda Liga
45
22
67.2%
7
3
70.0%
14/03/2020
3
CZE
Liga
28
12
70.0%
4
3
57.1%
14/03/2020
3
HUN
OTP Bank Liga
40
12
76.9%
7
3
70.0%
14/03/2020
2
THIS SEASON
LAST 14 DAYS
Legend
65%+ Very Good
55%+ Good
50%+ Viable
Less than 50% - Poor
Date Flag League Home Away For Against Result Overall Recent
30/11/19
Scottish C'ship Alloa Inverness 0 2
14/12/19
Scottish C'ship Arbroath Dundee Utd 0 1
14/12/19
Scottish C'ship Dundee FC Dunfermline 4 3
14/12/19
Scottish C'ship Partick Thistle Inverness 3 1
21/12/19
Scottish C'ship Partick Thistle Dundee FC 0 1
04/01/20
Scottish C'ship Alloa Partick Thistle 1 1
04/01/20
Scottish C'ship Dundee FC Inverness 0 2
04/01/20
Scottish C'ship Queen of South Dundee Utd 0 1
11/01/20
Scottish C'ship Partick Thistle Dundee Utd 1 4
25/01/20
Scottish C'ship Arbroath Partick Thistle 2 1
25/01/20
Scottish C'ship Ayr Inverness 1 0
01/02/20
Scottish C'ship Partick Thistle Ayr 1 1
15/02/20
Scottish C'ship Alloa Dundee Utd 0 0
22/02/20
Scottish C'ship Queen of South Dundee FC 0 1
29/02/20
Scottish C'ship Alloa Ayr 0 2
29/02/20
Scottish C'ship Dunfermline Dundee Utd 2 0
29/02/20
Scottish C'ship Queen of South Morton 0 4
03/03/20
Scottish C'ship Ayr Dundee Utd 0 0
03/03/20
Scottish C'ship Inverness Morton 3 2
03/03/20
Scottish C'ship Partick Thistle Queen of South 0 0
07/03/20
Scottish C'ship Alloa Inverness 2 0
10/03/20
Scottish C'ship Partick Thistle Dunfermline 1 1
24/08/19
German Bundesliga 2 Hannover Furth 1 1
31/08/19
German Bundesliga 2 Dresden St. Pauli 3 3
01/09/19
German Bundesliga 2 Kiel Aue 1 1
01/09/19
German Bundesliga 2 Osnabruck Karlsruher 3 0
13/09/19
German Bundesliga 2 Karlsruher Sandhausen 1 0
14/09/19
German Bundesliga 2 Hannover Bielefeld 0 2
15/09/19
German Bundesliga 2 Darmstadt Nurnberg 3 3
21/09/19
German Bundesliga 2 Wehen Bielefeld 2 5
27/09/19
German Bundesliga 2 Bielefeld Stuttgart 0 1
06/10/19
German Bundesliga 2 Osnabruck Bielefeld 0 1
20/10/19
German Bundesliga 2 Stuttgart Kiel 0 1
27/10/19
German Bundesliga 2 Dresden Bielefeld 0 1
27/10/19
German Bundesliga 2 Karlsruher Hannover 3 3
27/10/19
German Bundesliga 2 Nurnberg Regensburg 1 1
27/10/19
German Bundesliga 2 Sandhausen Wehen 0 0
03/11/19
German Bundesliga 2 Bielefeld Kiel 2 1
10/11/19
German Bundesliga 2 Nurnberg Bielefeld 1 5
08/12/19
German Bundesliga 2 Dresden Sandhausen 1 1
15/12/19
German Bundesliga 2 Nurnberg Kiel 2 2
15/12/19
German Bundesliga 2 St. Pauli Wehen 3 1
22/12/19
German Bundesliga 2 Heidenheim Osnabruck 3 1
02/02/20
German Bundesliga 2 Bochum Hamburger SV 1 3
02/02/20
German Bundesliga 2 Hannover Wehen 2 2
16/02/20
German Bundesliga 2 Aue Kiel 1 2
16/02/20
German Bundesliga 2 Furth Bielefeld 2 4
16/02/20
German Bundesliga 2 Hannover Hamburger SV 1 1
16/02/20
German Bundesliga 2 Heidenheim Nurnberg 2 2
23/02/20
German Bundesliga 2 Dresden Bochum 1 2
23/02/20
German Bundesliga 2 Wehen Furth 1 1
01/03/20
German Bundesliga 2 Furth Stuttgart 2 0
02/03/20
German Bundesliga 2 Hannover Kiel 3 1
08/03/20
German Bundesliga 2 Heidenheim Karlsruher 3 1
08/03/20
German Bundesliga 2 Kiel Furth 1 1
08/03/20
German Bundesliga 2 Sandhausen St. Pauli 2 2
16/05/20
German Bundesliga 2 Karlsruher Darmstadt 2 0
23/05/20
German Bundesliga 2 Osnabruck Hannover
-
02/11/19
Bosnia PL Zvijezda 09 Zrinjski 2 0
09/11/19
Bosnia PL Mladost DK Borac Banja Luka 1 1
09/11/19
Bosnia PL Sloboda Zeljeznicar 0 4
23/11/19
Bosnia PL Mladost DK Radnik Bijeljina 0 4
01/12/19
Bosnia PL Celik Zenica Borac Banja Luka 1 2
07/12/19
Bosnia PL Zvijezda 09 Sarajevo 1 1
22/02/20
Bosnia PL Celik Zenica Zrinjski 0 2
29/02/20
Bosnia PL Celik Zenica Radnik Bijeljina 1 1
29/02/20
Bosnia PL Zvijezda 09 Zeljeznicar 0 3
17/08/19
Poland PL Arka Lech 0 0
18/08/19
Poland PL Rakow Lechia 2 1
24/08/19
Poland PL Lechia Slask 1 1
30/08/19
Poland PL Korona Jagiellonia 0 2
13/09/19
Poland PL Zaglebie Plock 5 0
14/09/19
Poland PL Korona Wisla 1 1
16/09/19
Poland PL Plock Legia 1 0
20/09/19
Poland PL Lech Jagiellonia 1 1
21/09/19
Poland PL LKS Lodz Arka 1 4
28/09/19
Poland PL Rakow Plock 1 2
04/10/19
Poland PL Slask Jagiellonia 1 1
06/10/19
Poland PL LKS Lodz Korona 4 1
19/10/19
Poland PL Arka Lechia 2 2
19/10/19
Poland PL Jagiellonia Cracovia 3 2
19/10/19
Poland PL Legia Lech 2 1
26/10/19
Poland PL Cracovia Pogon Szczecin 2 0
02/11/19
Poland PL Arka Legia 0 1
02/11/19
Poland PL Gornik Z. Piast 1 1
02/11/19
Poland PL Korona Zaglebie 1 0
02/11/19
Poland PL Slask Plock 3 1
09/11/19
Poland PL Lechia Pogon Szczecin 0 1
23/11/19
Poland PL Lech Piast 3 0
23/11/19
Poland PL Pogon Szczecin Legia 3 1
30/11/19
Poland PL Arka Pogon Szczecin 1 1
30/11/19
Poland PL Wisla Lechia 0 1
14/12/19
Poland PL Arka Zaglebie 2 1
14/12/19
Poland PL Jagiellonia Lechia 3 0
14/12/19
Poland PL Slask Lech 1 1
14/12/19
Poland PL Wisla Pogon Szczecin 1 0
15/02/20
Poland PL Jagiellonia Korona 0 0
22/02/20
Poland PL LKS Lodz Pogon Szczecin 0 0
17/12/19
German Bundesliga Bremen Mainz 0 5
18/12/19
German Bundesliga Wolfsburg Schalke 1 1
20/12/19
German Bundesliga Hoffenheim Dortmund 2 1
21/12/19
German Bundesliga Mainz Leverkusen 0 1
21/12/19
German Bundesliga Hertha Monchengladbach 0 0
18/01/20
German Bundesliga Hertha Bayern 0 4
18/01/20
German Bundesliga Paderborn Leverkusen 1 4
25/01/20
German Bundesliga Bremen Hoffenheim 0 3
25/01/20
German Bundesliga Frankfurt RB Leipzig 2 0
01/02/20
German Bundesliga Hertha Schalke 0 0
01/02/20
German Bundesliga Hoffenheim Leverkusen 2 1
01/02/20
German Bundesliga Mainz Bayern 1 3
08/02/20
German Bundesliga Bremen Union Berlin 0 2
08/02/20
German Bundesliga Freiburg Hoffenheim 1 0
08/02/20
German Bundesliga Leverkusen Dortmund 4 3
15/02/20
German Bundesliga Mainz Schalke 0 0
15/02/20
German Bundesliga Paderborn Hertha 1 2
22/02/20
German Bundesliga Bremen Dortmund 0 2
28/02/20
German Bundesliga Dusseldorf Hertha 3 3
29/02/20
German Bundesliga Hoffenheim Bayern 0 6
29/02/20
German Bundesliga Mainz Paderborn 2 0
06/03/20
German Bundesliga Paderborn FC Koln 1 2
07/03/20
German Bundesliga Wolfsburg RB Leipzig 0 0
16/05/20
German Bundesliga Hoffenheim Hertha 0 3
17/05/20
German Bundesliga Union Berlin Bayern 0 1
24/05/20
German Bundesliga Mainz RB Leipzig
-
23/05/20
German Bundesliga Paderborn Hoffenheim
-
23/05/20
German Bundesliga Wolfsburg Dortmund
-
23/11/19
Turkish SL Ankaragucu Trabzonspor 0 3
23/11/19
Turkish SL Konyaspor Besiktas 0 1
24/11/19
Turkish SL Kayserispor Sivasspor 1 4
25/11/19
Turkish SL Antalyaspor Gaziantep 1 1
07/12/19
Turkish SL Yeni Malatyaspor Sivasspor 1 3
07/12/19
Turkish SL Ankaragucu Goztepe 1 3
08/12/19
Turkish SL Konyaspor Gaziantep 0 0
08/12/19
Turkish SL Antalyaspor Trabzonspor 1 3
08/12/19
Turkish SL Denizlispor Basaksehir 1 1
08/12/19
Turkish SL Kasimpasa Besiktas 2 3
14/12/19
Turkish SL Genclerbirligi Goztepe 3 1
21/12/19
Turkish SL Kasimpasa Gaziantep 3 4
22/12/19
Turkish SL Genclerbirligi Sivasspor 2 2
22/12/19
Turkish SL Kayserispor Basaksehir 1 4
23/12/19
Turkish SL Konyaspor Trabzonspor 0 1
28/12/19
Turkish SL Ankaragucu Denizlispor 2 2
29/12/19
Turkish SL Gaziantep Yeni Malatyaspor 1 1
19/01/20
Turkish SL Antalyaspor Goztepe 0 3
26/01/20
Turkish SL Kasimpasa Alanyaspor 1 2
26/01/20
Turkish SL Konyaspor Galatasaray 0 3
02/02/20
Turkish SL Denizlispor Goztepe 1 1
02/02/20
Turkish SL Gaziantep Sivasspor 5 1
09/02/20
Turkish SL Genclerbirligi Trabzonspor 0 2
09/02/20
Turkish SL Kasimpasa Galatasaray 0 3
09/02/20
Turkish SL Konyaspor Denizlispor 0 0
16/02/20
Turkish SL Ankaragucu Fenerbahce 2 1
16/02/20
Turkish SL Konyaspor Goztepe 1 3
23/02/20
Turkish SL Besiktas Trabzonspor 2 2
23/02/20
Turkish SL Kasimpasa Denizlispor 2 0
23/02/20
Turkish SL Rizespor Basaksehir 1 2
23/02/20
Turkish SL Yeni Malatyaspor Antalyaspor 1 2
29/02/20
Queensland PL Redlands Gold Coast Knights 0 9
29/02/20
Queensland PL Magpies Crusaders Brisbane City 1 1
04/03/20
Queensland PL Redlands Brisbane City 1 3
08/03/20
Queensland PL Brisbane U21 Brisbane Strikers 1 1
17/04/20
Belarus VL Belshina Smolevichi 1 1
18/04/20
Belarus VL Isloch Minsk Slavia Mozyr 2 1
26/04/20
Belarus VL Isloch Minsk Vitebsk 2 0
03/05/20
Belarus VL Belshina Brest 0 3
03/05/20
Belarus VL Din. Minsk Slutsk 1 2
03/05/20
Belarus VL Rukh Brest Gorodeja 1 1
10/05/20
Belarus VL Gorodeja FC Minsk 1 1
10/05/20
Belarus VL Slavia Mozyr Zhodino 0 0
10/05/20
Belarus VL Smolevichi BATE 3 5
10/05/20
Belarus VL Vitebsk Soligorsk 0 0
16/05/20
Belarus VL BATE Slutsk 3 0
17/05/20
Belarus VL Belshina Vitebsk 1 1
23/05/20
Belarus VL Smolevichi FC Minsk
-
23/05/20
Belarus VL Slutsk Rukh Brest
-
23/05/20
Belarus VL Isloch Minsk Energetik-BGU
-
23/05/20
Belarus VL Vitebsk Din. Minsk
-
Unverified Picks League Analysis
THIS SEASON
LAST 14 DAYS
Overall Correct
Overall Incorrect
Overall Success %
Recent Correct
Recent Incorrect
Recent Success %
TOTALS
125
44
74.0%
10
3
76.9%
THIS SEASON
LAST 14 DAYS
Legend
65%+ Very Good
55%+ Good
50%+ Viable
Less than 50% - Poor
Country League Correct Incorrect
Success %
Correct Incorrect
Success %
Next Pick
Pending Picks
AUS
NPL Queensland
4
0
100.0%
0
0
-
00:00:00
0
GBR
Scottish C'ship
15
7
68.1%
0
0
-
00:00:00
0
DEU
Bundesliga
19
6
76.0%
2
0
100.0%
23/05/2020
3
DEU
Bundesliga 2
26
9
74.2%
0
1
00.0%
23/05/2020
1
BLR
Vysshaya Liga
9
3
75.0%
8
2
80.0%
23/05/2020
4
BIV
BFL
8
1
88.8%
0
0
-
No current
0
TUR
Super Lig
27
4
87.0%
0
0
-
No current
0
POL
Ekstraklasa
17
14
54.8%
0
0
-
No current
0
Username : - [SXID]-779
Registered Email :
Plan :Subscribed
League Country Date Home Away For Against Result Overall Recent
English National
17/08/19 AFC Fylde Woking 1 4
English National
17/08/19 Aldershot FC Halifax 1 1
English National
17/08/19 Boreham Wood Sutton 0 1
English National
17/08/19 Dag & Red Harrogate 4 2
English National
17/08/19 Hartlepool Bromley 2 3
English National
17/08/19 Barrow Yeovil 1 0
English National
24/08/19 Chesterfield Barrow 2 2
English National
24/08/19 Chorley Hartlepool 0 0
English National
24/08/19 Ebbsfleet Notts Co 2 2
English National
24/08/19 Harrogate Stockport 2 1
English National
24/08/19 Sutton Dover 1 2
English National
24/08/19 Woking Solihull Moors 2 0
English National
24/08/19 Yeovil Maidenhead 1 2
English National
26/08/19 Aldershot Sutton 1 1
English National
26/08/19 Barnet Torquay 2 2
English National
26/08/19 Dover Woking 1 2
English National
26/08/19 Maidenhead Bromley 1 2
English National
31/08/19 Chesterfield Dag & Red 1 1
English National
31/08/19 Eastleigh Barnet 1 2
English National
31/08/19 Harrogate Dover 0 2
English National
31/08/19 Sutton Maidenhead 0 3
English National
31/08/19 Torquay Hartlepool 1 2
English National
31/08/19 Yeovil Notts Co 3 1
English National
31/08/19 Chorley Boreham Wood 1 3
English National
03/09/19 Barrow Hartlepool 0 1
English National
03/09/19 Chesterfield FC Halifax 2 3
English National
03/09/19 Dover Ebbsfleet 1 1
English National
03/09/19 Eastleigh Boreham Wood 2 0
English National
03/09/19 Wrexham Maidenhead 2 2
English National
07/09/19 Boreham Wood Dover 3 1
English National
07/09/19 Chorley Stockport 3 0
English National
07/09/19 Ebbsfleet Eastleigh 1 1
English National
07/09/19 Sutton Notts Co 1 1
English National
07/09/19 Hartlepool Woking 1 1
English National
14/09/19 Chesterfield Torquay 1 0
English National
14/09/19 Dag & Red Hartlepool 3 1
English National
14/09/19 Eastleigh Bromley 1 1
English National
14/09/19 Notts Co FC Halifax 1 0
English National
21/09/19 Ebbsfleet Barrow 0 3
English National
21/09/19 FC Halifax Barnet 4 2
English National
21/09/19 Maidenhead Harrogate 1 1
English National
21/09/19 Solihull Moors Yeovil 0 1
English National
21/09/19 Torquay Dag & Red 0 0
English National
21/09/19 AFC Fylde Eastleigh 3 1
English National
24/09/19 Aldershot Yeovil 1 3
English National
24/09/19 Chorley Barrow 1 3
English National
24/09/19 Ebbsfleet Barnet 3 0
English National
24/09/19 Hartlepool Chesterfield 1 1
English National
24/09/19 Maidenhead Dover 1 2
English National
28/09/19 Chesterfield Aldershot 2 1
English National
28/09/19 Wrexham Ebbsfleet 1 0
English National
05/10/19 Bromley Barrow 1 2
English National
05/10/19 Dover Notts Co 2 2
English National
05/10/19 Hartlepool Yeovil 2 1
English National
05/10/19 Maidenhead FC Halifax 0 1
English National
05/10/19 Woking Wrexham 1 1
English National
08/10/19 Aldershot Dover 4 0
English National
08/10/19 Ebbsfleet Torquay 2 4
English National
08/10/19 Wrexham Harrogate 1 1
English National
09/10/19 Stockport Hartlepool 2 1
English National
12/10/19 FC Halifax Boreham Wood 0 2
English National
12/10/19 Notts Co Torquay 2 0
English National
15/10/19 Wrexham Chesterfield 0 1
English National
26/10/19 Bromley FC Halifax 5 0
English National
26/10/19 Chesterfield Notts Co 1 0
English National
26/10/19 Chorley Yeovil 1 2
English National
26/10/19 Dover Stockport 0 13
English National
26/10/19 Maidenhead Solihull Moors 1 0
English National
26/10/19 Torquay Barrow 4 2
English National
26/10/19 Woking Eastleigh 1 1
English National
29/10/19 Bromley Stockport 2 2
English National
29/10/19 Chorley Ebbsfleet 0 4
English National
29/10/19 Dover Eastleigh 3 1
English National
29/10/19 Sutton FC Halifax 0 1
English National
02/11/19 Aldershot Maidenhead 2 0
English National
02/11/19 Barnet Chorley 2 1
English National
02/11/19 Eastleigh Harrogate 4 2
English National
02/11/19 Ebbsfleet Chesterfield 2 2
English National
02/11/19 FC Halifax Torquay 2 4
English National
02/11/19 Wrexham Bromley 1 0
English National
16/11/19 Boreham Wood Maidenhead 2 1
English National
16/11/19 Ebbsfleet Hartlepool 2 2
English National
16/11/19 Woking FC Halifax 0 0
English National
23/11/19 Chorley Torquay 1 0
English National
23/11/19 Dover Solihull Moors 1 1
English National
23/11/19 FC Halifax Eastleigh 1 1
English National
23/11/19 Hartlepool Boreham Wood 2 2
English National
23/11/19 Maidenhead Woking 2 3
English National
23/11/19 Stockport Ebbsfleet 1 1
English National
26/11/19 Barnet Ebbsfleet 5 2
English National
26/11/19 Notts Co Boreham Wood 2 2
English National
26/11/19 Stockport Solihull Moors 1 4
English National
26/11/19 Woking Bromley 2 1
English National
26/11/19 Yeovil Aldershot 2 2
English National
30/11/19 Boreham Wood Woking 1 0
English National
30/11/19 Bromley Yeovil 1 1
English National
30/11/19 Maidenhead Barrow 0 4
English National
30/11/19 Sutton Harrogate 3 1
English National
30/11/19 Torquay Stockport 1 5
English National
07/12/19 Barnet AFC Fylde 2 1
English National
07/12/19 Chesterfield Bromley 1 2
English National
07/12/19 Dag & Red Maidenhead 1 2
English National
07/12/19 Dover Boreham Wood 0 2
English National
07/12/19 Notts Co Sutton 1 1
English National
07/12/19 Stockport Chorley 4 2
English National
07/12/19 Woking Hartlepool 2 1
English National
07/12/19 Wrexham Solihull Moors 2 0
English National
07/12/19 Yeovil FC Halifax 2 0
English National
21/12/19 Aldershot Stockport 2 1
English National
21/12/19 FC Halifax Notts Co 2 4
English National
21/12/19 Maidenhead Barnet 1 4
English National
21/12/19 Sutton Wrexham 3 1
English National
21/12/19 Torquay Chesterfield 0 3
English National
26/12/19 Chesterfield Solihull Moors 2 2
English National
26/12/19 Dag & Red Ebbsfleet 1 1
English National
26/12/19 Dover Bromley 3 0
English National
26/12/19 Notts Co Maidenhead 3 0
English National
28/12/19 Aldershot Barnet 0 0
English National
28/12/19 Ebbsfleet Dover 0 1
English National
28/12/19 FC Halifax Chesterfield 1 0
English National
28/12/19 Hartlepool Barrow 2 2
English National
28/12/19 Maidenhead Wrexham 2 0
English National
28/12/19 Torquay Woking 4 1
English National
01/01/20 AFC Fylde Barrow 0 1
English National
01/01/20 Bromley Dover 3 0
English National
01/01/20 Chorley Wrexham 0 2
English National
01/01/20 FC Halifax Stockport 0 0
English National
01/01/20 Hartlepool Harrogate 0 1
English National
01/01/20 Maidenhead Notts Co 0 0
English National
04/01/20 Chesterfield Sutton 1 0
English National
18/01/20 AFC Fylde Torquay 2 3
English National
18/01/20 Eastleigh Chesterfield 0 2
English National
18/01/20 Ebbsfleet Harrogate 0 2
English National
18/01/20 Solihull Moors Boreham Wood 0 2
English National
18/01/20 Stockport Sutton 0 0
English National
25/01/20 Boreham Wood Barrow 1 1
English National
25/01/20 Chorley FC Halifax 0 1
English National
25/01/20 Dag & Red Notts Co 2 0
English National
28/01/20 Eastleigh Aldershot 0 0
English National
28/01/20 Solihull Moors Barrow 0 0
English National
01/02/20 AFC Fylde Boreham Wood 1 2
English National
01/02/20 Aldershot Harrogate 1 1
English National
01/02/20 Notts Co Chesterfield 3 0
English National
01/02/20 Stockport Dover 0 2
English National
08/02/20 Chesterfield Wrexham 3 2
English National
11/02/20 Solihull Moors Barnet 1 0
English National
22/02/20 Bromley Wrexham 0 2
English National
22/02/20 Chorley Barnet 0 1
English National
22/02/20 Torquay FC Halifax 1 0
English National
25/02/20 Aldershot Boreham Wood 3 2
English National
29/02/20 Bromley Sutton 0 1
English National
29/02/20 Yeovil Wrexham 3 0
English C'ship
02/11/19 Barnsley Bristol City 2 2
English C'ship
02/11/19 Blackburn Sheff Wed 2 1
English C'ship
02/11/19 Stoke West Brom 0 2
English C'ship
09/11/19 Barnsley Stoke 2 4
English C'ship
09/11/19 Hull West Brom 0 1
English C'ship
09/11/19 Sheff Wed Swansea 2 2
English C'ship
23/11/19 Bristol City Nottm Forest 0 0
English C'ship
23/11/19 Luton Leeds 1 2
English C'ship
24/11/19 Middlesbrough Hull 2 2
English C'ship
26/11/19 Huddersfield Swansea 1 1
English C'ship
26/11/19 Reading Leeds 0 1
English C'ship
27/11/19 Blackburn Brentford 1 0
English C'ship
27/11/19 Hull Preston 4 0
English C'ship
27/11/19 QPR Nottm Forest 0 4
English C'ship
30/11/19 Barnsley Hull 3 1
English C'ship
30/11/19 Preston West Brom 0 1
English C'ship
30/11/19 Swansea Fulham 1 2
English C'ship
07/12/19 Huddersfield Leeds 0 2
English C'ship
07/12/19 Millwall Nottm Forest 2 2
English C'ship
07/12/19 QPR Preston 2 0
English C'ship
07/12/19 Sheff Wed Brentford 2 1
English C'ship
10/12/19 Charlton Huddersfield 0 1
English C'ship
11/12/19 Barnsley Reading 1 1
English C'ship
11/12/19 Swansea Blackburn 1 1
English C'ship
11/12/19 Wigan West Brom 1 1
English C'ship
14/12/19 Barnsley QPR 5 3
English C'ship
14/12/19 Birmingham West Brom 2 3
English C'ship
13/12/19 Charlton Hull 2 2
English C'ship
14/12/19 Wigan Huddersfield 1 1
English C'ship
21/12/19 Fulham Leeds 2 1
English C'ship
21/12/19 Huddersfield Nottm Forest 2 1
English C'ship
26/12/19 Barnsley West Brom 1 1
English C'ship
26/12/19 Charlton Bristol City 3 2
English C'ship
26/12/19 Luton Fulham 3 3
English C'ship
26/12/19 Stoke Sheff Wed 3 2
English C'ship
29/12/19 Birmingham Leeds 4 5
English C'ship
01/01/20 Bristol City Brentford 0 4
English C'ship
01/01/20 QPR Cardiff 6 1
English C'ship
01/01/20 West Brom Leeds 1 1
English C'ship
11/01/20 Charlton West Brom 2 2
English C'ship
18/01/20 Birmingham Cardiff 1 1
English C'ship
18/01/20 Huddersfield Brentford 0 0
English C'ship
18/01/20 QPR Leeds 1 0
English C'ship
22/01/20 Charlton Fulham 0 0
English C'ship
28/01/20 Cardiff West Brom 2 1
English C'ship
28/01/20 Leeds Millwall 3 2
English C'ship
28/01/20 Wigan Sheff Wed 2 1
English C'ship
01/02/20 Birmingham Nottm Forest 2 1
English C'ship
01/02/20 QPR Bristol City 0 1
English C'ship
01/02/20 Sheff Wed Millwall 0 0
English C'ship
08/02/20 Luton Cardiff 0 1
English C'ship
08/02/20 Wigan Preston 1 2
English C'ship
11/02/20 Barnsley Birmingham 0 1
English C'ship
12/02/20 Huddersfield Cardiff 0 3
English C'ship
12/02/20 Luton Sheff Wed 1 0
English C'ship
12/02/20 Millwall Fulham 1 1
English C'ship
12/02/20 Reading West Brom 1 2
English C'ship
15/02/20 Birmingham Brentford 1 1
English C'ship
15/02/20 Charlton Blackburn 0 2
English C'ship
15/02/20 Leeds Bristol City 1 0
English C'ship
15/02/20 Sheff Wed Reading 0 3
English C'ship
22/02/20 Wigan Millwall 1 0
English C'ship
25/02/20 Huddersfield Bristol City 2 1
English C'ship
25/02/20 West Brom Preston 2 0
English C'ship
26/02/20 Hull Barnsley 0 1
English C'ship
26/02/20 Middlesbrough Leeds 0 1
English C'ship
26/02/20 Millwall Birmingham 0 0
English C'ship
26/02/20 Sheff Wed Charlton 1 0
English C'ship
26/02/20 Reading Wigan 0 3
English C'ship
29/02/20 Hull Leeds 0 4
English C'ship
29/02/20 QPR Birmingham 2 2
English C'ship
29/02/20 Reading Barnsley 2 0
English C'ship
29/02/20 West Brom Wigan 0 1
English League 1
24/08/19 Shrewsbury Burton 0 0
English League 1
31/08/19 AFC Wimbledon Wycombe 0 0
English League 1
31/08/19 Burton Bristol Rovers 2 0
English League 1
31/08/19 Oxford Utd Coventry 3 3
English League 1
31/08/19 Southend Rochdale 0 3
English League 1
14/09/19 AFC Wimbledon Shrewsbury 1 1
English League 1
14/09/19 Oxford Utd Tranmere 3 0
English League 1
14/09/19 Southend Fleetwood 3 3
English League 1
17/09/19 Portsmouth Burton 2 2
English League 1
17/09/19 Tranmere Peterborough 2 2
English League 1
17/09/19 Bolton Oxford Utd 0 0
English League 1
21/09/19 Accrington Blackpool 1 1
English League 1
21/09/19 AFC Wimbledon Bristol Rovers 1 3
English League 1
21/09/19 Bolton Sunderland 1 1
English League 1
21/09/19 Doncaster Peterborough 2 0
English League 1
21/09/19 Gillingham Ipswich 0 1
English League 1
21/09/19 Tranmere Burton 2 1
English League 1
28/09/19 Rochdale Wycombe 0 3
English League 1
28/09/19 Southend Accrington 0 1
English League 1
05/10/19 Accrington Oxford Utd 2 2
English League 1
07/10/19 Bolton Blackpool 0 0
English League 1
05/10/19 Fleetwood Ipswich 0 1
English League 1
05/10/19 Gillingham Southend 3 1
English League 1
05/10/19 Lincoln Sunderland 2 0
English League 1
05/10/19 MK Dons Burton 0 3
English League 1
12/10/19 Rochdale Accrington 2 1
English League 1
12/10/19 Southend AFC Wimbledon 1 4
English League 1
18/10/19 Lincoln Shrewsbury 0 0
English League 1
20/10/19 Accrington Ipswich 2 0
English League 1
19/10/19 Doncaster Bristol Rovers 2 0
English League 1
19/10/19 MK Dons Coventry 0 0
English League 1
22/10/19 Blackpool Wycombe 1 1
English League 1
22/10/19 Burton AFC Wimbledon 1 0
English League 1
22/10/19 Southend Doncaster 1 7
English League 1
22/10/19 Sunderland Tranmere 5 0
English League 1
23/10/19 Coventry Fleetwood 2 1
English League 1
26/10/19 Bristol Rovers Portsmouth 2 2
English League 1
26/10/19 Rotherham Wycombe 0 1
English League 1
26/10/19 Southend Ipswich 1 3
English League 1
02/11/19 Blackpool Peterborough 4 3
English League 1
02/11/19 Bolton Fleetwood 2 1
English League 1
02/11/19 Gillingham Rotherham 0 3
English League 1
02/11/19 MK Dons Tranmere 1 3
English League 1
02/11/19 Portsmouth Oxford Utd 1 1
English League 1
05/11/19 Rochdale Ipswich 0 1
English League 1
16/11/19 Tranmere Wycombe 0 2
English League 1
23/11/19 Accrington Bolton 7 1
English League 1
23/11/19 AFC Wimbledon Gillingham 1 0
English League 1
23/11/19 MK Dons Rotherham 2 3
English League 1
23/11/19 Rochdale Portsmouth 0 3
English League 1
23/11/19 Southend Oxford Utd 0 4
English League 1
26/11/19 Ipswich Wycombe 0 0
English League 1
26/11/19 Portsmouth Rotherham 0.3 2
English League 1
07/12/19 Tranmere Accrington 1 1
English League 1
07/12/19 Coventry Ipswich 1 1
English League 1
14/12/19 Ipswich Bristol Rovers 1 2
English League 1
14/12/19 MK Dons Oxford Utd 1 0
English League 1
14/12/19 Southend Rotherham 2 2
English League 1
14/12/19 Sunderland Blackpool 1 1
English League 1
21/12/19 Burton Rochdale 3 1
English League 1
21/12/19 Coventry Lincoln 1 0
English League 1
21/12/19 Doncaster Accrington 1 1
English League 1
21/12/19 Oxford Utd Wycombe 1 0
English League 1
21/12/19 Portsmouth Ipswich 1 0
English League 1
21/12/19 Tranmere AFC Wimbledon 1 0
English League 1
26/12/19 Blackpool Accrington 0 1
English League 1
26/12/19 Ipswich Gillingham 0 0
English League 1
26/12/19 Rochdale Fleetwood 2 3
English League 1
26/12/19 Southend MK Dons 2 2
English League 1
29/12/19 Fleetwood Bristol Rovers 0 0
English League 1
29/12/19 MK Dons Portsmouth 3 1
English League 1
01/01/20 Doncaster Oxford Utd 1 0
English League 1
01/01/20 Fleetwood Sunderland 1 1
English League 1
01/01/20 Tranmere Coventry 1 4
English League 1
11/01/20 Bristol Rovers Doncaster 0 2
English League 1
11/01/20 Ipswich Accrington 4 1
English League 1
11/01/20 Peterborough Gillingham 0 0
English League 1
14/01/20 Oxford Utd Ipswich 0 0
English League 1
18/01/20 Bolton Portsmouth 0 1
English League 1
18/01/20 MK Dons Sunderland 0 1
English League 1
18/01/20 Tranmere Ipswich 1 2
English League 1
18/01/20 Wycombe Rochdale 2 1
English League 1
25/01/20 Bristol Rovers Fleetwood 0 0
English League 1
25/01/20 Peterborough Rotherham 2 1
English League 1
28/01/20 Accrington Peterborough 0 2
English League 1
28/01/20 Doncaster Southend 3 1
English League 1
28/01/20 Fleetwood Coventry 0 0
English League 1
28/01/20 MK Dons Rochdale 2 1
English League 1
29/01/20 Tranmere Sunderland 0 1
English League 1
28/01/20 Bolton Bristol Rovers 1 1
English League 1
01/02/20 Accrington AFC Wimbledon 2 1
English League 1
01/02/20 Bristol Rovers Coventry 1 2
English League 1
01/02/20 Fleetwood Doncaster 2 1
English League 1
04/02/20 Tranmere Doncaster 0 3
English League 1
07/02/20 Lincoln Rotherham 0 1
English League 1
08/02/20 Blackpool Southend 2 1
English League 1
08/02/20 Shrewsbury MK Dons 1 1
English League 1
08/02/20 Tranmere Portsmouth 0 2
English League 1
11/02/20 Coventry Portsmouth 1 0
English League 1
11/02/20 Lincoln MK Dons 1 1
English League 1
11/02/20 Tranmere Bristol Rovers 0 0
English League 1
15/02/20 Fleetwood Peterborough 2 1
English League 1
15/02/20 Oxford Utd Sunderland 0 1
English League 1
15/02/20 Southend Coventry 0 2
English League 1
18/02/20 Southend Gillingham 0 1
English League 1
22/02/20 Lincoln Gillingham 0 0
English League 1
22/02/20 Rochdale Coventry 1 2
English League 1
22/02/20 Shrewsbury Doncaster 1 0
English League 1
22/02/20 Southend Burton 2 3
English League 1
25/02/20 Sunderland Fleetwood 1 1
English League 1
29/02/20 Burton Peterborough 1 1
English League 1
29/02/20 Doncaster Wycombe 3 1
English League 2
22/10/19 Carlisle Northampton 0 2
English League 2
22/10/19 Morecambe Forest Green 0 2
English League 2
22/10/19 Oldham Walsall 2 0
English League 2
22/10/19 Plymouth Leyton Orient 4 0
English League 2
22/10/19 Scunthorpe Exeter 3 1
English League 2
26/10/19 Stevenage Morecambe 1 0
English League 2
26/10/19 Walsall Mansfield 1 2
English League 2
02/11/19 Carlisle Macclesfield 2 1
English League 2
02/11/19 Mansfield Colchester 2 3
English League 2
02/11/19 Morecambe Leyton Orient 1 0
English League 2
02/11/19 Oldham Northampton 2 2
English League 2
16/11/19 Exeter Cheltenham 0 0
English League 2
16/11/19 Macclesfield Mansfield 0 0
English League 2
16/11/19 Northampton Crewe 4 1
English League 2
16/11/19 Salford Swindon 2 3
English League 2
16/11/19 Walsall Cambridge Utd 2 1
English League 2
23/11/19 Carlisle Cambridge Utd 0 0
English League 2
23/11/19 Leyton Orient Forest Green 2 4
English League 2
23/11/19 Plymouth Bradford City 2 1
English League 2
23/11/19 Walsall Stevenage 0 0
English League 2
26/11/19 Forest Green Crewe 0 0
English League 2
26/11/19 Grimsby Cheltenham 0 0
English League 2
26/11/19 Macclesfield Bradford City 1 1
English League 2
07/12/19 Cambridge Utd Plymouth 1 0
English League 2
07/12/19 Grimsby Swindon 0 3
English League 2
07/12/19 Mansfield Cheltenham 0 3
English League 2
07/12/19 Morecambe Carlisle 1 1
English League 2
14/12/19 Crawley Port Vale 0 0
English League 2
14/12/19 Leyton Orient Bradford City 0 0
English League 2
14/12/19 Salford Exeter 0 1
English League 2
21/12/19 Grimsby Scunthorpe 0 1
English League 2
21/12/19 Forest Green Swindon 2 2
English League 2
21/12/19 Mansfield Northampton 1 1
English League 2
21/12/19 Morecambe Newport Co 2 1
English League 2
21/12/19 Port Vale Cheltenham 1 1
English League 2
21/12/19 Stevenage Crewe 1 5
English League 2
26/12/19 Leyton Orient Colchester 1 3
English League 2
26/12/19 Carlisle Bradford City 0 0
English League 2
26/12/19 Cheltenham Plymouth 0 1
English League 2
26/12/19 Crawley Northampton 4 0
English League 2
26/12/19 Mansfield Port Vale 2 2
English League 2
26/12/19 Morecambe Oldham 1 2
English League 2
26/12/19 Salford Crewe 3 1
English League 2
26/12/19 Stevenage Forest Green 0 0
English League 2
29/12/19 Crewe Scunthorpe 3 1
English League 2
29/12/19 Newport Co Leyton Orient 1 1
English League 2
29/12/19 Port Vale Swindon 2 0
English League 2
01/01/20 Forest Green Exeter 0 1
English League 2
01/01/20 Grimsby Salford 1 0
English League 2
01/01/20 Newport Co Cheltenham 1 1
English League 2
01/01/20 Oldham Scunthorpe 0 2
English League 2
01/01/20 Walsall Leyton Orient 1 0
English League 2
04/01/20 Cheltenham Oldham 3 0
English League 2
04/01/20 Crawley Forest Green 1 1
English League 2
04/01/20 Mansfield Grimsby 0 1
English League 2
04/01/20 Salford Walsall 1 2
English League 2
04/01/20 Scunthorpe Plymouth 1 3
English League 2
04/01/20 Stevenage Colchester 0 0
English League 2
11/01/20 Carlisle Plymouth 0 3
English League 2
11/01/20 Cheltenham Walsall 3 1
English League 2
11/01/20 Crawley Bradford City 2 1
English League 2
11/01/20 Leyton Orient Grimsby 1 1
English League 2
11/01/20 Mansfield Forest Green 3 4
English League 2
11/01/20 Morecambe Colchester 1 1
English League 2
11/01/20 Salford Northampton 1 2
English League 2
11/01/20 Stevenage Port Vale 0 1
English League 2
14/01/20 Morecambe Port Vale 2 1
English League 2
14/01/20 Stevenage Oldham 0 0
English League 2
18/01/20 Forest Green Salford 1 2
English League 2
18/01/20 Grimsby Exeter 0 1
English League 2
18/01/20 Newport Co Swindon 2 0
English League 2
21/01/20 Leyton Orient Northampton 1 1
English League 2
21/01/20 Macclesfield Crewe 1 1
English League 2
25/01/20 Carlisle Walsall 2 1
English League 2
25/01/20 Leyton Orient Newport Co 2 1
English League 2
25/01/20 Macclesfield Forest Green 2 1
English League 2
25/01/20 Mansfield Bradford City 3 0
English League 2
25/01/20 Salford Oldham 1 1
English League 2
25/01/20 Scunthorpe Crewe 2 2
English League 2
25/01/20 Stevenage Plymouth 1 2
English League 2
28/01/20 Cambridge Utd Salford 0 4
English League 2
28/01/20 Colchester Swindon 3 1
English League 2
28/01/20 Forest Green Carlisle 1 4
English League 2
28/01/20 Oldham Mansfield 3 1
English League 2
28/01/20 Port Vale Exeter 3 1
English League 2
01/02/20 Cambridge Utd Colchester 2 1
English League 2
01/02/20 Grimsby Forest Green 2 2
English League 2
01/02/20 Macclesfield Northampton 0 1
English League 2
01/02/20 Mansfield Carlisle 2 2
English League 2
01/02/20 Stevenage Leyton Orient 0 3
English League 2
08/02/20 Carlisle Swindon 1 1
English League 2
08/02/20 Colchester Plymouth 3 0
English League 2
08/02/20 Forest Green Walsall 1 2
English League 2
08/02/20 Salford Crawley 0 0
English League 2
08/02/20 Scunthorpe Cheltenham 1 0
English League 2
11/02/20 Forest Green Port Vale 2 3
English League 2
11/02/20 Newport Co Walsall 0 0
English League 2
11/02/20 Salford Plymouth 2 3
English League 2
15/02/20 Macclesfield Exeter 2 3
English League 2
15/02/20 Stevenage Salford 0 1
English League 2
18/02/20 Macclesfield Plymouth 1 1
English League 2
15/02/20 Walsall Northampton 3 2
English League 2
22/02/20 Northampton Exeter 2 0
English League 2
22/02/20 Walsall Port Vale 2 2
English League 2
29/02/20 Bradford City Plymouth 2 1
English League 2
29/02/20 Macclesfield Salford 0 2
English League 2
29/02/20 Morecambe Crewe 1 1
French Ligue 2
13/09/19 Sochaux Valenciennes 0 0
French Ligue 2
14/09/19 Clermont Lorient 0 2
French Ligue 2
20/09/19 Auxerre Troyes 1 2
French Ligue 2
20/09/19 Caen Lens 0 2
French Ligue 2
20/09/19 Chateauroux Grenoble 1 1
French Ligue 2
20/09/19 Le Mans AC Ajaccio 2 4
French Ligue 2
20/09/19 Nancy Chambly 3 0
French Ligue 2
20/09/19 Orleans Le Havre 2 2
French Ligue 2
20/09/19 Paris FC Clermont 0 2
French Ligue 2
27/09/19 AC Ajaccio Valenciennes 2 0
French Ligue 2
27/09/19 Chambly Lorient 0 1
French Ligue 2
27/09/19 Clermont Nancy 2 2
French Ligue 2
27/09/19 Niort Auxerre 2 2
French Ligue 2
04/10/19 Auxerre Le Havre 2 0
French Ligue 2
04/10/19 Caen Chateauroux 1 1
French Ligue 2
04/10/19 Le Mans Chambly 1 0
French Ligue 2
04/10/19 Orleans Lens 1 4
French Ligue 2
04/10/19 Paris FC Troyes 1 0
French Ligue 2
04/10/19 Valenciennes Grenoble 0 2
French Ligue 2
18/10/19 Caen Valenciennes 0 0
French Ligue 2
18/10/19 Chambly Sochaux 0 0
French Ligue 2
19/10/19 Le Havre Lorient 2 2
French Ligue 2
18/10/19 Niort Guingamp 0 0
French Ligue 2
25/10/19 Auxerre Grenoble 0 1
French Ligue 2
25/10/19 Lorient Troyes 0 1
French Ligue 2
25/10/19 Nancy Lens 0 0
French Ligue 2
25/10/19 Orleans Chateauroux 1 1
French Ligue 2
01/11/19 Caen Orleans 2 1
French Ligue 2
01/11/19 Chambly Guingamp 1 5
French Ligue 2
01/11/19 Chateauroux Auxerre 1 0
French Ligue 2
01/11/19 Clermont Le Mans 0 1
French Ligue 2
01/11/19 Le Havre Nancy 1 1
French Ligue 2
01/11/19 Niort Sochaux 0 2
French Ligue 2
08/11/19 Auxerre Caen 1 1
French Ligue 2
08/11/19 Chambly Clermont 0 1
French Ligue 2
08/11/19 Guingamp AC Ajaccio 1 1
French Ligue 2
08/11/19 Le Mans Grenoble 0 0
French Ligue 2
08/11/19 Nancy Troyes 0 0
French Ligue 2
08/11/19 Orleans Paris FC 0 1
French Ligue 2
11/11/19 Rodez Lens 1 2
French Ligue 2
08/11/19 Valenciennes Chateauroux 0 1
French Ligue 2
25/11/19 Le Havre Guingamp 4 0
French Ligue 2
22/11/19 Niort Rodez 2 1
French Ligue 2
29/11/19 Chambly AC Ajaccio 0 2
French Ligue 2
29/11/19 Guingamp Caen 1 1
French Ligue 2
29/11/19 Lorient Grenoble 2 1
French Ligue 2
29/11/19 Nancy Paris FC 2 0
French Ligue 2
29/11/19 Rodez Le Havre 1 2
French Ligue 2
29/11/19 Valenciennes Lens 2 0
French Ligue 2
03/12/19 Auxerre Valenciennes 1 1
French Ligue 2
03/12/19 Grenoble Clermont 1 1
French Ligue 2
03/12/19 Niort AC Ajaccio 0 1
French Ligue 2
03/12/19 Orleans Lorient 0 4
French Ligue 2
13/12/19 Clermont Le Havre 2 1
French Ligue 2
16/12/19 Guingamp Troyes 0 1
French Ligue 2
13/12/19 Nancy Chateauroux 2 1
French Ligue 2
13/12/19 Rodez Caen 2 1
French Ligue 2
13/12/19 Sochaux Grenoble 1 1
French Ligue 2
20/12/19 Auxerre Nancy 0 0
French Ligue 2
20/12/19 Chateauroux Guingamp 1 5
French Ligue 2
20/12/19 Orleans Sochaux 1 0
French Ligue 2
20/12/19 Paris FC Le Mans 0 3
French Ligue 2
20/12/19 Valenciennes Lorient 3 0
French Ligue 2
10/01/20 Clermont Troyes 3 2
French Ligue 2
18/01/20 Guingamp Lens 1 1
French Ligue 2
10/01/20 Niort Le Havre 0 1
French Ligue 2
10/01/20 Rodez Chateauroux 1 2
French Ligue 2
24/01/20 Caen AC Ajaccio 0 1
French Ligue 2
24/01/20 Grenoble Chambly 0 0
French Ligue 2
24/01/20 Le Havre Troyes 1 0
French Ligue 2
24/01/20 Orleans Guingamp 2 0
French Ligue 2
31/01/20 AC Ajaccio Chateauroux 0 1
French Ligue 2
31/01/20 Guingamp Auxerre 1 0
French Ligue 2
31/01/20 Rodez Valenciennes 1 1
French Ligue 2
01/02/20 Sochaux Lorient 0 4
French Ligue 2
04/02/20 Grenoble Le Havre 1 1
French Ligue 2
04/02/20 Paris FC AC Ajaccio 2 3
French Ligue 2
08/02/20 Guingamp Lorient 2 1
French Ligue 2
07/02/20 Sochaux Le Mans 1 0
French Ligue 2
07/02/20 Troyes Chateauroux 2 0
French Ligue 2
17/02/20 Chateauroux Lens 3 2
French Ligue 2
14/02/20 Le Mans Rodez 0 0
French Ligue 2
14/02/20 Orleans AC Ajaccio 0 3
French Ligue 2
14/02/20 Paris FC Le Havre 1 0
French Ligue 2
28/02/20 Caen Grenoble 2 0
French Ligue 2
28/02/20 Le Mans Guingamp 2 1
French Ligue 2
28/02/20 Nancy Clermont 1 2
French Ligue 2
28/02/20 Orleans Troyes 0 2
French Ligue 2
28/02/20 Valenciennes AC Ajaccio 0 0
Dutch Eredivisie
28/09/19 Zwolle PSV 0 4
Dutch Eredivisie
28/09/19 Sittard Sparta Rotterdam 0 0
Dutch Eredivisie
29/09/19 Feyenoord Twente 5 1
Dutch Eredivisie
29/09/19 Waalwijk Vitesse 1 2
Dutch Eredivisie
06/10/19 Den Haag Ajax 0 2
Dutch Eredivisie
06/10/19 Sittard Feyenoord 4 2
Dutch Eredivisie
06/10/19 Willem II Alkmaar 1 1
Dutch Eredivisie
19/10/19 Utrecht PSV 3 0
Dutch Eredivisie
19/10/19 Venlo Vitesse 0 4
Dutch Eredivisie
19/10/19 Waalwijk Ajax 1 2
Dutch Eredivisie
20/10/19 Feyenoord Heracles 1 1
Dutch Eredivisie
02/11/19 Waalwijk Heracles 2 0
Dutch Eredivisie
01/11/19 Zwolle Ajax 2 4
Dutch Eredivisie
03/11/19 Den Haag Heerenveen 1 1
Dutch Eredivisie
23/11/19 PSV Heerenveen 2 1
Dutch Eredivisie
23/11/19 Den Haag Willem II 3 3
Dutch Eredivisie
24/11/19 Venlo Twente 2 1
Dutch Eredivisie
01/12/19 Twente Ajax 2 5
Dutch Eredivisie
07/12/19 Zwolle Alkmaar 0 3
Dutch Eredivisie
08/12/19 Vitesse Feyenoord 0 0
Dutch Eredivisie
21/12/19 Sparta Rotterdam Alkmaar 3 0
Dutch Eredivisie
22/12/19 Utrecht Feyenoord 1 2
Dutch Eredivisie
18/01/20 Twente Groningen 0 0
Dutch Eredivisie
17/01/20 Zwolle Utrecht 3 3
Dutch Eredivisie
25/01/20 Heerenveen Alkmaar 1 2
Dutch Eredivisie
25/01/20 Heracles Feyenoord 2 3
Dutch Eredivisie
26/01/20 Groningen Ajax 2 1
Dutch Eredivisie
01/02/20 Den Haag Vitesse 0 0
Dutch Eredivisie
02/02/20 Venlo Utrecht 1 1
Dutch Eredivisie
08/02/20 Heerenveen Venlo 1 1
Dutch Eredivisie
08/02/20 PSV Willem II 3 0
Dutch Eredivisie
08/02/20 Waalwijk Zwolle 0 0
Dutch Eredivisie
15/02/20 Twente Alkmaar 2 0
Dutch Eredivisie
16/02/20 Zwolle Feyenoord 3 4
Dutch Eredivisie
28/02/20 Willem II Groningen 3 1
Dutch Eredivisie
01/03/20 PSV Feyenoord 1 1
Dutch Eredivisie
01/03/20 Waalwijk Utrecht 2 1
French Ligue 1
09/11/19 Brest PSG 1 2
French Ligue 1
09/11/19 Nice Bordeaux 1 1
French Ligue 1
23/11/19 Metz Reims 1 1
French Ligue 1
23/11/19 Toulouse Marseille 0 2
French Ligue 1
30/11/19 Reims Bordeaux 1 1
French Ligue 1
01/12/19 Rennes St. Etienne 2 1
French Ligue 1
04/12/19 Angers Marseille 0 2
French Ligue 1
04/12/19 Toulouse Monaco 1 2
French Ligue 1
07/12/19 Montpellier PSG 1 3
French Ligue 1
07/12/19 Nimes Lyon 0 4
French Ligue 1
08/12/19 Reims St. Etienne 3 1
French Ligue 1
14/12/19 Metz Marseille 1 1
French Ligue 1
14/12/19 Toulouse Reims 0 1
French Ligue 1
15/12/19 St. Etienne PSG 0 4
French Ligue 1
21/12/19 Reims Lyon 1 1
French Ligue 1
11/01/20 Bordeaux Lyon 1 2
French Ligue 1
11/01/20 Metz Strasbourg 1 0
French Ligue 1
11/01/20 Nimes Reims 2 0
French Ligue 1
11/01/20 Toulouse Brest 2 5
French Ligue 1
15/01/20 Amiens Reims 1 1
French Ligue 1
15/01/20 Nimes Rennes 0 1
French Ligue 1
15/01/20 Monaco PSG 1 4
French Ligue 1
26/01/20 Lille PSG 0 2
French Ligue 1
01/02/20 Angers Reims 1 4
French Ligue 1
02/02/20 Bordeaux Marseille 0 0
French Ligue 1
01/02/20 Nimes Monaco 3 1
French Ligue 1
05/02/20 Nantes PSG 1 2
French Ligue 1
05/02/20 St. Etienne Marseille 0 2
French Ligue 1
05/02/20 Toulouse Strasbourg 0 1
French Ligue 1
08/02/20 Amiens Monaco 1 2
French Ligue 1
15/02/20 Amiens PSG 4 4
French Ligue 1
16/02/20 Lille Marseille 1 2
French Ligue 1
15/02/20 Lyon Strasbourg 1 1
French Ligue 1
15/02/20 Nantes Metz 0 0
French Ligue 1
16/02/20 Reims Rennes 1 0
French Ligue 1
15/02/20 Toulouse Nice 0 2
French Ligue 1
22/02/20 Angers Montpellier 1 0
French Ligue 1
21/02/20 Metz Lyon 0 2
French Ligue 1
23/02/20 St. Etienne Reims 1 1
French Ligue 1
29/02/20 Amiens Metz 0 1
French Ligue 1
01/03/20 Nantes Lille 0 1
French Ligue 1
28/02/20 Nimes Marseille 2 3
French Ligue 1
29/02/20 Toulouse Rennes 0 2
Austrian Bundesliga
21/09/19 Admira St. Polten 1 1
Austrian Bundesliga
21/09/19 LASK Linz Salzburg 2 2
Austrian Bundesliga
21/09/19 Mattersburg Sturm Graz 3 3
Austrian Bundesliga
21/09/19 Tirol Rapid Vienna 0 2
Austrian Bundesliga
28/09/19 St. Polten LASK Linz 0 3
Austrian Bundesliga
05/10/19 Admira Tirol 3 1
Austrian Bundesliga
05/10/19 Hartberg LASK Linz 1 2
Austrian Bundesliga
05/10/19 Mattersburg Rapid Vienna 2 3
Austrian Bundesliga
19/10/19 Rapid Vienna AC Wolfsberger 1 1
Austrian Bundesliga
19/10/19 St. Polten Austria Vienna 2 2
Austrian Bundesliga
19/10/19 Sturm Graz Salzburg 1 1
Austrian Bundesliga
27/10/19 Altach LASK Linz 0 1
Austrian Bundesliga
26/10/19 Hartberg Mattersburg 3 1
Austrian Bundesliga
26/10/19 St. Polten Sturm Graz 0 4
Austrian Bundesliga
02/11/19 Mattersburg Salzburg 0 3
Austrian Bundesliga
02/11/19 Sturm Graz AC Wolfsberger 0 4
Austrian Bundesliga
09/11/19 Altach Rapid Vienna 0 3
Austrian Bundesliga
09/11/19 Sturm Graz Hartberg 3 1
Austrian Bundesliga
23/11/19 Mattersburg AC Wolfsberger 1 4
Austrian Bundesliga
24/11/19 Rapid Vienna Sturm Graz 1 1
Austrian Bundesliga
23/11/19 Tirol LASK Linz 0 2
Austrian Bundesliga
01/12/19 Admira Salzburg 1 1
Austrian Bundesliga
01/12/19 Altach AC Wolfsberger 2 1
Austrian Bundesliga
30/11/19 Tirol Sturm Graz 1 5
Austrian Bundesliga
07/12/19 AC Wolfsberger LASK Linz 1 3
Austrian Bundesliga
08/12/19 Mattersburg Admira 1 2
Austrian Bundesliga
14/12/19 Admira Rapid Vienna 0 3
Austrian Bundesliga
14/12/19 St. Polten Altach 0 3
Austrian Bundesliga
22/02/20 Admira Sturm Graz 0 2
Austrian Bundesliga
22/02/20 Hartberg Rapid Vienna 2 2
Austrian Bundesliga
22/02/20 Mattersburg Altach 0 0
Austrian Bundesliga
22/02/20 Tirol AC Wolfsberger 2 0
Portugese PL
15/12/19 Santa Clara Sporting 0 4
Portugese PL
11/01/20 Boavista Famalicao 0 1
Portugese PL
11/01/20 Moreirense FC Porto 2 4
Portugese PL
11/01/20 Santa Clara Rio Ave 0 1
Portugese PL
11/01/20 Setubal Sporting 1 3
Portugese PL
18/01/20 Aves Portimonense 3 0
Portugese PL
17/01/20 Sporting Benfica 0 2
Portugese PL
26/01/20 Aves Boavista 0 1
Portugese PL
26/01/20 Ferreira Benfica 0 2
Portugese PL
26/01/20 Moreirense Braga 1 2
Portugese PL
26/01/20 Tondela Setubal 0 3
Portugese PL
02/02/20 Boavista Guimaraes 2 0
Portugese PL
02/02/20 Braga Sporting 1 0
Portugese PL
02/02/20 Portimonense Tondela 0 1
Portugese PL
02/02/20 Setubal FC Porto 0 4
Portugese PL
09/02/20 Aves Rio Ave 0 4
Portugese PL
08/02/20 Belenenses Santa Clara 0 2
Portugese PL
08/02/20 FC Porto Benfica 3 2
Portugese PL
09/02/20 Moreirense Setubal 1 1
Portugese PL
09/02/20 Tondela Maritimo 0 0
Portugese PL
16/02/20 Guimaraes FC Porto 1 2
Portugese PL
15/02/20 Portimonense Moreirense 1 1
Portugese PL
15/02/20 Rio Ave Sporting 1 1
Portugese PL
21/02/20 Aves Guimaraes 0 2
Portugese PL
23/02/20 Ferreira Famalicao 2 1
Portugese PL
24/02/20 Gil Vicente Benfica 0 1
Portugese PL
23/02/20 Moreirense Santa Clara 2 1
Portugese PL
22/02/20 Tondela Rio Ave 1 2
Portugese PL
29/02/20 Boavista Gil Vicente 0 1
Portugese PL
01/03/20 Maritimo Braga 1 2
Portugese PL
28/02/20 Portimonense Setubal 0 0
English P'Ship
02/11/19 Aston Villa Liverpool 1 2
English P'Ship
02/11/19 Watford Chelsea 1 2
English P'Ship
23/11/19 Crystal Palace Liverpool 1 2
English P'Ship
23/11/19 Man City Chelsea 2 1
English P'Ship
30/11/19 Newcastle Man City 2 2
English P'Ship
30/11/19 Southampton Watford 2 1
English P'Ship
08/12/19 Aston Villa Leicester 1 4
English P'Ship
07/12/19 Bournemouth Liverpool 0 3
English P'Ship
07/12/19 Everton Chelsea 3 1
English P'Ship
08/12/19 Norwich Sheff Utd 1 2
English P'Ship
07/12/19 Watford Crystal Palace 0 0
English P'Ship
15/12/19 Arsenal Man City 0 3
English P'Ship
21/12/19 Man City Leicester 3 1
English P'Ship
21/12/19 Norwich Wolves 1 2
English P'Ship
21/12/19 Watford Man Utd 2 0
English P'Ship
26/12/19 Leicester Liverpool 0 4
English P'Ship
27/12/19 Wolves Man City 3 2
English P'Ship
29/12/19 Arsenal Chelsea 1 2
English P'Ship
28/12/19 Burnley Man Utd 0 2
English P'Ship
28/12/19 Norwich Tottenham 2 2
English P'Ship
28/12/19 West Ham Leicester 1 2
English P'Ship
01/01/20 Arsenal Man Utd 2 0
English P'Ship
01/01/20 Newcastle Leicester 0 3
English P'Ship
01/01/20 Norwich Crystal Palace 1 1
English P'Ship
11/01/20 Aston Villa Man City 1 6
English P'Ship
11/01/20 Bournemouth Watford 0 3
English P'Ship
11/01/20 Tottenham Liverpool 0 1
English P'Ship
18/01/20 Arsenal Sheff Utd 1 1
English P'Ship
19/01/20 Burnley Leicester 2 1
English P'Ship
18/01/20 Newcastle Chelsea 1 0
English P'Ship
18/01/20 West Ham Everton 1 1
English P'Ship
21/01/20 Bournemouth Brighton 3 1
English P'Ship
21/01/20 Sheff Utd Man City 0 1
English P'Ship
23/01/20 Wolves Liverpool 1 2
English P'Ship
21/01/20 Crystal Palace Southampton 0 2
English P'Ship
29/01/20 West Ham Liverpool 0 2
English P'Ship
01/02/20 Tottenham Man City 2 0
English P'Ship
15/02/20 Norwich Liverpool 0 1
English P'Ship
14/02/20 Wolves Leicester 0 0
English P'Ship
23/02/20 Arsenal Everton 3 2
English P'Ship
22/02/20 Chelsea Tottenham 2 1
English P'Ship
22/02/20 Leicester Man City 0 1
English P'Ship
29/02/20 Newcastle Burnley 0 0
English P'Ship
29/02/20 Watford Liverpool 3 0
English P'Ship
29/02/20 West Ham Southampton 3 1
Italian Serie A
29/09/19 Udinese Bologna 1 0
Italian Serie A
06/10/19 Torino Napoli 0 0
Italian Serie A
19/10/19 Lazio Atalanta 3 3
Italian Serie A
20/10/19 Sassuolo Inter 3 4
Italian Serie A
20/10/19 Sampdoria AS Roma 0 0
Italian Serie A
20/10/19 AC Milan Lecce 2 2
Italian Serie A
26/10/19 Lecce Juventus 1 1
Italian Serie A
26/10/19 Genoa Brescia 3 1
Italian Serie A
27/10/19 Spal Napoli 1 1
Italian Serie A
27/10/19 Torino Cagliari 1 1
Italian Serie A
27/10/19 AS Roma AC Milan 2 1
Italian Serie A
29/10/19 Brescia Inter 1 2
Italian Serie A
30/10/19 Napoli Atalanta 2 2
Italian Serie A
30/10/19 Sampdoria Lecce 1 1
Italian Serie A
30/10/19 Sassuolo Fiorentina 1 2
Italian Serie A
30/10/19 Udinese AS Roma 0 4
Italian Serie A
02/11/19 Bologna Inter 1 2
Italian Serie A
02/11/19 Torino Juventus 0 1
Italian Serie A
03/11/19 Lecce Sassuolo 2 2
Italian Serie A
03/11/19 AC Milan Lazio 1 2
Italian Serie A
10/11/19 Sampdoria Atalanta 0 0
Italian Serie A
10/11/19 Parma AS Roma 2 0
Italian Serie A
23/11/19 Atalanta Juventus 1 3
Italian Serie A
23/11/19 Torino Inter 0 3
Italian Serie A
24/11/19 Sassuolo Lazio 1 2
Italian Serie A
24/11/19 Lecce Cagliari 2 2
Italian Serie A
30/11/19 Brescia Atalanta 0 3
Italian Serie A
30/11/19 Genoa Torino 0 1
Italian Serie A
08/12/19 Sassuolo Cagliari 2 2
Italian Serie A
14/12/19 Brescia Lecce 3 0
Italian Serie A
14/12/19 Napoli Parma 1 2
Italian Serie A
14/12/19 Genoa Sampdoria 0 1
Italian Serie A
15/12/19 Verona Torino 3 3
Italian Serie A
15/12/19 Bologna Atalanta 2 1
Italian Serie A
15/12/19 Fiorentina Inter 1 1
Italian Serie A
16/12/19 Cagliari Lazio 1 2
Italian Serie A
22/12/19 Atalanta AC Milan 5 0
Italian Serie A
22/12/19 Fiorentina AS Roma 1 4
Italian Serie A
22/12/19 Lecce Bologna 2 3
Italian Serie A
18/12/19 Sampdoria Juventus 1 2
Italian Serie A
22/12/19 Udinese Cagliari 2 1
Italian Serie A
06/01/20 AC Milan Sampdoria 0 0
Italian Serie A
06/01/20 Atalanta Parma 5 0
Italian Serie A
05/01/20 Brescia Lazio 1 2
Italian Serie A
05/01/20 Genoa Sassuolo 2 1
Italian Serie A
05/01/20 Spal Verona 0 2
Italian Serie A
06/01/20 Napoli Inter 1 3
Italian Serie A
11/01/20 Cagliari AC Milan 0 2
Italian Serie A
12/01/20 Fiorentina Spal 1 0
Italian Serie A
12/01/20 Torino Bologna 1 0
Italian Serie A
12/01/20 AS Roma Juventus 1 2
Italian Serie A
19/01/20 AC Milan Udinese 3 2
Italian Serie A
19/01/20 Bologna Verona 1 1
Italian Serie A
19/01/20 Genoa AS Roma 1 3
Italian Serie A
19/01/20 Lecce Inter 1 1
Italian Serie A
18/01/20 Napoli Fiorentina 0 2
Italian Serie A
18/01/20 Sassuolo Torino 2 1
Italian Serie A
26/01/20 AS Roma Lazio 1 1
Italian Serie A
24/01/20 Brescia AC Milan 0 1
Italian Serie A
26/01/20 Parma Udinese 2 0
Italian Serie A
25/01/20 Spal Bologna 1 3
Italian Serie A
26/01/20 Napoli Juventus 2 1
Italian Serie A
01/02/20 Cagliari Parma 2 2
Italian Serie A
02/02/20 Lecce Torino 4 0
Italian Serie A
01/02/20 Sassuolo AS Roma 4 2
Italian Serie A
07/02/20 AS Roma Bologna 2 3
Italian Serie A
09/02/20 Brescia Udinese 1 1
Italian Serie A
09/02/20 Parma Lazio 0 1
Italian Serie A
09/02/20 Spal Sassuolo 1 2
Italian Serie A
08/02/20 Torino Sampdoria 1 3
Italian Serie A
09/02/20 Inter AC Milan 4 2
Italian Serie A
16/02/20 Cagliari Napoli 0 1
Italian Serie A
23/02/20 AS Roma Lecce 4 0
Italian Serie A
21/02/20 Brescia Napoli 1 2
Italian Serie A
22/02/20 Fiorentina AC Milan 1 1
Italian Serie A
23/02/20 Genoa Lazio 2 3
Italian Serie A
22/02/20 Spal Juventus 1 2
Italian Serie A
01/03/20 Cagliari AS Roma 3 4
Italian Serie A
01/03/20 Lecce Atalanta 2 7
Italian Serie B
14/12/19 Venezia Spezia 0 0
Italian Serie B
14/12/19 Livorno Benevento 0 2
Italian Serie B
15/12/19 Cosenza Pordenone 1 2
Italian Serie B
16/12/19 Trapani Pisa 1 3
Italian Serie B
26/12/19 Chievo Benevento 1 2
Italian Serie B
26/12/19 Livorno Pescara 0 2
Italian Serie B
26/12/19 Salernitana Pordenone 4 0
Italian Serie B
26/12/19 Venezia Cittadella 1 2
Italian Serie B
18/01/20 Livorno Entella 4 4
Italian Serie B
25/01/20 Cittadella Benevento 1 2
Italian Serie B
01/02/20 Empoli Crotone 3 1
Italian Serie B
01/02/20 Trapani Cittadella 0 3
Italian Serie B
09/02/20 Cosenza Benevento 0 1
Italian Serie B
08/02/20 Perugia Spezia 0 3
Italian Serie B
08/02/20 Venezia Frosinone 0 1
Italian Serie B
15/02/20 Venezia Entella 2 2
Italian Serie B
22/02/20 Cittadella Juve Stabia 3 0
Italian Serie B
21/02/20 Cosenza Frosinone 0 2
Italian Serie B
22/02/20 Entella Benevento 0 4
Italian Serie B
22/02/20 Pisa Venezia 1 2
Italian Serie B
22/02/20 Trapani Spezia 1 1
Belgian Pro
14/09/19 Eupen Waregem 1 1
Belgian Pro
21/09/19 Waasland-Beveren Mouscron 1 1
Belgian Pro
28/09/19 KV Mechelen Club Brugge 0 5
Belgian Pro
28/09/19 Oostende Antwerp 1 1
Belgian Pro
05/10/19 Kortrijk St. Truiden 4 0
Belgian Pro
05/10/19 Waasland-Beveren Oostende 3 1
Belgian Pro
19/10/19 Anderlecht St. Truiden 4 1
Belgian Pro
19/10/19 Cercle Brugge Charleroi 0 3
Belgian Pro
19/10/19 Mouscron Club Brugge 0 1
Belgian Pro
26/10/19 Eupen Anderlecht 0 0
Belgian Pro
26/10/19 St. Truiden Gent 0 0
Belgian Pro
26/10/19 Waasland-Beveren KV Mechelen 1 3
Belgian Pro
29/10/19 Oostende Charleroi 0 1
Belgian Pro
30/10/19 Waregem Club Brugge 0 2
Belgian Pro
02/11/19 KV Mechelen Charleroi 2 2
Belgian Pro
09/11/19 Antwerp Club Brugge 2 1
Belgian Pro
09/11/19 Cercle Brugge St. Truiden 2 1
Belgian Pro
09/11/19 Charleroi Eupen 1 0
Belgian Pro
09/11/19 Oostende Mouscron 2 2
Belgian Pro
09/11/19 St. Liege KV Mechelen 1 2
Belgian Pro
24/11/19 St. Truiden Charleroi 1 3
Belgian Pro
01/12/19 Kortrijk Gent 0 2
Belgian Pro
01/12/19 Oostende Anderlecht 3 2
Belgian Pro
08/12/19 Anderlecht Charleroi 0 0
Belgian Pro
08/12/19 Mouscron St. Liege 2 2
Belgian Pro
07/12/19 St. Truiden Club Brugge 1 2
Belgian Pro
06/12/19 Waasland-Beveren Antwerp 0 4
Belgian Pro
13/12/19 Kortrijk Mouscron 1 2
Belgian Pro
15/12/19 Oostende Gent 2 1
Belgian Pro
21/12/19 Cercle Brugge Waregem 2 0
Belgian Pro
21/12/19 Mouscron Charleroi 1 1
Belgian Pro
21/12/19 St. Truiden Antwerp 1 1
Belgian Pro
21/12/19 Waasland-Beveren St. Liege 2 1
Belgian Pro
18/01/20 Eupen Charleroi 1 1
Belgian Pro
18/01/20 St. Truiden Kortrijk 2 0
Belgian Pro
25/01/20 Kortrijk Club Brugge 2 2
Belgian Pro
25/01/20 Mouscron St. Truiden 1 3
Belgian Pro
01/02/20 KV Mechelen Gent 0 3
Belgian Pro
08/02/20 Cercle Brugge KV Mechelen 3 2
Belgian Pro
15/02/20 Eupen Gent 2 3
Belgian Pro
15/02/20 KV Mechelen Anderlecht 2 0
Belgian Pro
01/03/20 Cercle Brugge Gent 1 0
Belgian Pro
29/02/20 Eupen Mouscron 2 1
Belgian Pro
29/02/20 Waregem Kortrijk 2 2
N. Irish PL
05/10/19 Carrick Rangers Coleraine 1 4
N. Irish PL
05/10/19 Institute Ballymena 1 1
N. Irish PL
19/10/19 Carrick Rangers Dungannon 1 0
N. Irish PL
19/10/19 Crusaders Coleraine 0 2
N. Irish PL
19/10/19 Institute Cliftonville 0 3
N. Irish PL
26/10/19 Glenavon Crusaders 2 2
N. Irish PL
02/11/19 Dungannon Coleraine 0 2
N. Irish PL
02/11/19 Glenavon Cliftonville 1 2
N. Irish PL
02/11/19 Warrenpoint Glentoran 0 4
N. Irish PL
09/11/19 Ballymena Carrick Rangers 1 2
N. Irish PL
09/11/19 Institute Glentoran 1 1
N. Irish PL
16/11/19 Dungannon Larne 0 1
N. Irish PL
16/11/19 Institute Linfield 0 3
N. Irish PL
16/11/19 Warrenpoint Coleraine 3 1
N. Irish PL
23/11/19 Ballymena Institute 1 1
N. Irish PL
22/11/19 Glenavon Linfield 1 0
N. Irish PL
23/11/19 Larne Cliftonville 1 1
N. Irish PL
23/11/19 Warrenpoint Crusaders 0 1
N. Irish PL
26/11/19 Ballymena Linfield 1 2
N. Irish PL
30/11/19 Dungannon Crusaders 1 6
N. Irish PL
30/11/19 Institute Coleraine 2 0
N. Irish PL
07/12/19 Coleraine Glentoran 2 2
N. Irish PL
07/12/19 Dungannon Warrenpoint 3 1
N. Irish PL
14/12/19 Glentoran Crusaders 1 1
N. Irish PL
14/12/19 Institute Glenavon 1 4
N. Irish PL
14/12/19 Larne Coleraine 2 2
N. Irish PL
14/12/19 Warrenpoint Linfield 0 2
N. Irish PL
20/12/19 Ballymena Glenavon 2 1
N. Irish PL
21/12/19 Carrick Rangers Glentoran 0 1
N. Irish PL
21/12/19 Warrenpoint Larne 0 2
N. Irish PL
26/12/19 Crusaders Cliftonville 1 2
N. Irish PL
26/12/19 Glentoran Linfield 3 0
N. Irish PL
28/12/19 Institute Carrick Rangers 0 3
N. Irish PL
28/12/19 Larne Cliftonville 1 2
N. Irish PL
01/01/20 Ballymena Larne 2 3
N. Irish PL
01/01/20 Dungannon Glentoran 0 2
N. Irish PL
01/01/20 Warrenpoint Crusaders 0 4
N. Irish PL
10/01/20 Coleraine Crusaders 0 1
N. Irish PL
18/01/20 Carrick Rangers Cliftonville 1 0
N. Irish PL
18/01/20 Crusaders Larne 3 0
N. Irish PL
18/01/20 Institute Glentoran 0 2
N. Irish PL
18/01/20 Warrenpoint Coleraine 0 4
N. Irish PL
25/01/20 Coleraine Cliftonville 1 0
N. Irish PL
25/01/20 Larne Glentoran 2 1
N. Irish PL
28/01/20 Larne Linfield 3 1
N. Irish PL
08/02/20 Glenavon Crusaders 2 1
N. Irish PL
08/02/20 Institute Larne 0 4
N. Irish PL
08/02/20 Warrenpoint Linfield 1 2
N. Irish PL
14/02/20 Ballymena Linfield 1 4
N. Irish PL
14/02/20 Dungannon Larne 0 2
N. Irish PL
14/02/20 Warrenpoint Institute 2 2
N. Irish PL
22/02/20 Glenavon Glentoran 2 2
N. Irish PL
22/02/20 Institute Coleraine 0 4
Czech Synot Liga
16/08/19 Ceske Budejovice Slavia Prague 0 3
Czech Synot Liga
18/08/19 Sparta Prague Ostrava 2 0
Czech Synot Liga
23/08/19 Ostrava Slovacko 3 0
Czech Synot Liga
01/09/19 Ceske Budejovice Zlin 2 0
Czech Synot Liga
01/09/19 Opava Slavia Prague 1 1
Czech Synot Liga
01/09/19 Teplice Karvina 0 0
Czech Synot Liga
21/09/19 Ceske Budejovice Plzen 0 3
Czech Synot Liga
21/09/19 Opava Liberec 1 1
Czech Synot Liga
21/09/19 Pribram Karvina 0 2
Czech Synot Liga
05/10/19 Jablonec Slavia Prague 0 2
Czech Synot Liga
05/10/19 Mlada Boleslav Plzen 2 1
Czech Synot Liga
05/10/19 Pribram Sigma Olomouc 0 0
Czech Synot Liga
05/10/19 Sparta Prague Karvina 4 0
Czech Synot Liga
19/10/19 Liberec Jablonec 2 2
Czech Synot Liga
19/10/19 Zlin Mlada Boleslav 0 2
Czech Synot Liga
26/10/19 Jablonec Teplice 4 1
Czech Synot Liga
26/10/19 Plzen Slavia Prague 0 1
Czech Synot Liga
02/11/19 Bohemians 1905 Slovacko 0 0
Czech Synot Liga
02/11/19 Karvina Jablonec 0 1
Czech Synot Liga
02/11/19 Opava Sparta Prague 0 1
Czech Synot Liga
02/11/19 Sigma Olomouc Mlada Boleslav 2 2
Czech Synot Liga
02/11/19 Teplice Ceske Budejovice 1 3
Czech Synot Liga
02/11/19 Zlin Plzen 1 1
Czech Synot Liga
09/11/19 Plzen Liberec 4 1
Czech Synot Liga
24/11/19 Karvina Plzen 1 1
Czech Synot Liga
23/11/19 Opava Mlada Boleslav 1 0
Czech Synot Liga
23/11/19 Sigma Olomouc Slavia Prague 0 0
Czech Synot Liga
22/11/19 Sparta Prague Ceske Budejovice 3 3
Czech Synot Liga
01/12/19 Jablonec Ceske Budejovice 0 1
Czech Synot Liga
30/11/19 Pribram Sparta Prague 0 1
Czech Synot Liga
30/11/19 Sigma Olomouc Liberec 1 0
Czech Synot Liga
07/12/19 Karvina Sigma Olomouc 1 1
Czech Synot Liga
14/12/19 Ostrava Sparta Prague 0 0
Czech Synot Liga
15/02/20 Bohemians 1905 Slavia Prague 1 0
Czech Synot Liga
22/02/20 Mlada Boleslav Slovacko 0 0
Czech Synot Liga
24/02/20 Ostrava Jablonec 1 1
Czech Synot Liga
29/02/20 Jablonec Plzen 1 2
Czech Synot Liga
29/02/20 Opava Sigma Olomouc 2 1
Czech Synot Liga
01/03/20 Slovacko Slavia Prague 2 0
Bulgaria PL
21/09/19 Slavia Sofia Levski 0 2
Bulgaria PL
05/10/19 Etar Lok. Plovdiv 0 5
Bulgaria PL
19/10/19 Botev Plovdiv Ludogorets 0 1
Bulgaria PL
19/10/19 Vitosha Bistritsa Cherno More 0 2
Bulgaria PL
26/10/19 Botev Plovdiv Arda 1 1
Bulgaria PL
26/10/19 Tsarsko Selo Ludogorets 0 2
Bulgaria PL
31/10/19 Vitosha Bistritsa Slavia Sofia 0 1
Bulgaria PL
02/11/19 Slavia Sofia Lok. Plovdiv 1 1
Bulgaria PL
09/11/19 Botev Plovdiv Levski 1 0
Bulgaria PL
09/11/19 Vitosha Bistritsa Ludogorets 0 1
Bulgaria PL
23/11/19 Botev Vratsa CSKA Sofia 0 3
Bulgaria PL
30/11/19 Beroe Levski 1 1
Bulgaria PL
01/12/19 CSKA Sofia Ludogorets 0 0
Bulgaria PL
29/11/19 Etar Slavia Sofia 0 2
Bulgaria PL
30/11/19 Tsarsko Selo Botev Plovdiv 0 3
Bulgaria PL
01/12/19 Vitosha Bistritsa Dunav Ruse 1 1
Bulgaria PL
08/12/19 Arda CSKA Sofia 0 0
Bulgaria PL
08/12/19 Botev Vratsa Slavia Sofia 0 2
Bulgaria PL
09/12/19 Dunav Ruse Lok. Plovdiv 0 3
Bulgaria PL
15/12/19 Slavia Sofia Ludogorets 1 1
Bulgaria PL
15/12/19 Vitosha Bistritsa Botev Plovdiv 0 2
Bulgaria PL
15/02/20 Arda Slavia Sofia 0 1
Bulgaria PL
15/02/20 Dunav Ruse Cherno More 0 2
Bulgaria PL
22/02/20 Botev Vratsa Arda 3 1
Bulgaria PL
22/02/20 Etar Ludogorets 1 1
Bulgaria PL
22/02/20 Vitosha Bistritsa Beroe 1 2
Bulgaria PL
29/02/20 Dunav Ruse Botev Vratsa 0 0
Bulgaria PL
29/02/20 Levski Slavia Sofia 1 2
Bulgaria PL
29/02/20 Tsarsko Selo CSKA Sofia 2 1
Bulgaria PL
29/02/20 Vitosha Bistritsa Etar 2 6
Scottish P'ship
14/09/19 Hamilton Celtic 0 1
Scottish P'ship
14/09/19 Hearts Motherwell 2 3
Scottish P'ship
14/09/19 Rangers Livingston 3 1
Scottish P'ship
21/09/19 St. Mirren Hamilton 0 0
Scottish P'ship
22/09/19 St. Johnstone Rangers 0 4
Scottish P'ship
28/09/19 Hibernian Celtic 1 1
Scottish P'ship
28/09/19 Kilmarnock Ross County 0 0
Scottish P'ship
28/09/19 St. Johnstone Motherwell 0 1
Scottish P'ship
28/09/19 St. Mirren Hearts 0 0
Scottish P'ship
06/10/19 Livingston Celtic 2 0
Scottish P'ship
20/10/19 Hearts Rangers 1 1
Scottish P'ship
30/10/19 Hamilton Aberdeen 0 1
Scottish P'ship
30/10/19 Motherwell Kilmarnock 2 1
Scottish P'ship
30/10/19 Ross County Rangers 0 4
Scottish P'ship
02/11/19 Hamilton Ross County 2 2
Scottish P'ship
09/11/19 Livingston Rangers 0 2
Scottish P'ship
09/11/19 Ross County Aberdeen 1 3
Scottish P'ship
23/11/19 Hamilton Rangers 1 3
Scottish P'ship
23/11/19 St. Johnstone Aberdeen 1 1
Scottish P'ship
30/11/19 Livingston Hamilton 0 0
Scottish P'ship
30/11/19 Ross County Celtic 1 4
Scottish P'ship
04/12/19 Ross County Hibernian 2 1
Scottish P'ship
04/12/19 St. Mirren Motherwell 0 3
Scottish P'ship
14/12/19 St. Mirren Livingston 3 3
Scottish P'ship
18/12/19 Hearts Celtic 0 2
Scottish P'ship
21/12/19 Hibernian Rangers 0 3
Scottish P'ship
21/12/19 Kilmarnock Motherwell 0 1
Scottish P'ship
21/12/19 St. Johnstone St. Mirren 0 0
Scottish P'ship
26/12/19 Ross County Motherwell 1 2
Scottish P'ship
26/12/19 St. Mirren Celtic 1 2
Scottish P'ship
29/12/19 Hearts Aberdeen 1 1
Scottish P'ship
29/12/19 Livingston Hibernian 2 0
Scottish P'ship
22/01/20 Hibernian Hamilton 2 1
Scottish P'ship
22/01/20 Kilmarnock Celtic 1 3
Scottish P'ship
25/01/20 Hamilton Livingston 2 4
Scottish P'ship
26/01/20 Hearts Rangers 2 1
Scottish P'ship
01/02/20 Hamilton Celtic 1 4
Scottish P'ship
01/02/20 St. Johnstone Hearts 3 3
Scottish P'ship
05/02/20 Motherwell Celtic 0 4
Scottish P'ship
05/02/20 Ross County Livingston 2 0
Scottish P'ship
12/02/20 Hibernian Ross County 3 0
Scottish P'ship
15/02/20 Aberdeen Celtic 1 2
Scottish P'ship
15/02/20 Hearts Hamilton 2 2
Scottish P'ship
15/02/20 Ross County St. Johnstone 1 1
Scottish League 1
28/09/19 Forfar Raith 1 2
Scottish League 1
19/10/19 Clyde Raith 2 2
Scottish League 1
19/10/19 Stranraer Dumbarton 0 0
Scottish League 1
26/10/19 Forfar Airdrieonians 1 4
Scottish League 1
02/11/19 Airdrieonians Dumbarton 3 1
Scottish League 1
02/11/19 East Fife Montrose 0 1
Scottish League 1
02/11/19 Forfar Falkirk 0 2
Scottish League 1
02/11/19 Peterhead Raith 2 0
Scottish League 1
02/11/19 Stranraer Clyde 3 0
Scottish League 1
09/11/19 Dumbarton East Fife 2 4
Scottish League 1
09/11/19 Falkirk Airdrieonians 1 2
Scottish League 1
16/11/19 Dumbarton Falkirk 1 1
Scottish League 1
16/11/19 Peterhead Montrose 0 0
Scottish League 1
16/11/19 Stranraer Airdrieonians 0 2
Scottish League 1
26/11/19 East Fife Clyde 0 0
Scottish League 1
30/11/19 Clyde Dumbarton 1 2
Scottish League 1
30/11/19 Forfar Peterhead 2 1
Scottish League 1
07/12/19 Clyde Forfar 0 0
Scottish League 1
07/12/19 Dumbarton Montrose 0 2
Scottish League 1
07/12/19 East Fife Falkirk 0 0
Scottish League 1
07/12/19 Raith Airdrieonians 1 0
Scottish League 1
14/12/19 Falkirk Raith 1 1
Scottish League 1
14/12/19 Forfar Dumbarton 3 4
Scottish League 1
14/12/19 Stranraer East Fife 0 2
Scottish League 1
21/12/19 Clyde Airdrieonians 3 1
Scottish League 1
21/12/19 Peterhead East Fife 1 2
Scottish League 1
21/12/19 Stranraer Forfar 2 4
Scottish League 1
28/12/19 Airdrieonians Falkirk 1 1
Scottish League 1
28/12/19 Forfar Montrose 2 3
Scottish League 1
04/01/20 Falkirk Dumbarton 3 0
Scottish League 1
04/01/20 Montrose East Fife 1 0
Scottish League 1
11/01/20 East Fife Airdrieonians 2 2
Scottish League 1
11/01/20 Forfar Raith 1 1
Scottish League 1
11/01/20 Peterhead Falkirk 1 3
Scottish League 1
25/01/20 Clyde East Fife 2 1
Scottish League 1
25/01/20 Peterhead Dumbarton 1 0
Scottish League 1
25/01/20 Raith Montrose 4 3
Scottish League 1
01/02/20 Airdrieonians Raith 0 1
Scottish League 1
01/02/20 East Fife Dumbarton 4 2
Scottish League 1
01/02/20 Forfar Clyde 2 1
Scottish League 1
01/02/20 Stranraer Falkirk 1 1
Scottish League 1
08/02/20 Dumbarton Airdrieonians 0 0
Scottish League 1
08/02/20 Stranraer Raith 1 1
Scottish League 1
29/02/20 Clyde Falkirk 3 2
Scottish League 1
29/02/20 Dumbarton Raith 1 0
Scottish League 1
29/02/20 Forfar East Fife 0 1
Scottish League 2
21/12/19 Queen's Park Cove Rangers 1 3
Scottish League 2
21/12/19 Stirling Edinburgh City 0 1
Scottish League 2
28/12/19 Stenhousemuir Stirling 0 2
Scottish League 2
04/01/20 Brechin Cove Rangers 1 5
Scottish League 2
04/01/20 Elgin Edinburgh City 0 1
Scottish League 2
18/01/20 Annan Stirling 2 3
Scottish League 2
25/01/20 Stenhousemuir Edinburgh City 1 2
Scottish League 2
01/02/20 Albion Rovers Cove Rangers 2 2
Scottish League 2
01/02/20 Brechin Elgin 1 2
Scottish League 2
08/02/20 Elgin Cove Rangers 3 0
Scottish League 2
15/02/20 Cowdenbeath Stirling 1 4
Scottish League 2
26/02/20 Brechin Queen's Park 0 0
Scottish League 2
29/02/20 Albion Rovers Elgin 1 2
Scottish League 2
29/02/20 Brechin Stirling 0 2
Scottish League 2
29/02/20 Cowdenbeath Edinburgh City 1 1
Scottish League 2
29/02/20 Stenhousemuir Cove Rangers 0 3
Danish SAS Ligaen
06/10/19 Brondby FC Copenhagen 3 1
Danish SAS Ligaen
27/10/19 Esbjerg Midtjylland 1 2
Danish SAS Ligaen
27/10/19 Sonderjyske Aalborg 1 3
Danish SAS Ligaen
03/11/19 Aalborg Midtjylland 0 1
Danish SAS Ligaen
03/11/19 Silkeborg Brondby 0 1
Danish SAS Ligaen
24/11/19 Aarhus Brondby 2 1
Danish SAS Ligaen
24/11/19 Odense Midtjylland 1 2
Danish SAS Ligaen
24/11/19 Sonderjyske Lyngby 2 2
Danish SAS Ligaen
01/12/19 Esbjerg Aarhus 1 2
Danish SAS Ligaen
08/12/19 Brondby Midtjylland 1 2
Danish SAS Ligaen
08/12/19 Odense Aalborg 0 0
Danish SAS Ligaen
08/12/19 Silkeborg Randers 2 1
Danish SAS Ligaen
15/02/20 Esbjerg FC Copenhagen 1 0
Danish SAS Ligaen
15/02/20 Silkeborg Aalborg 0 2
Danish SAS Ligaen
22/02/20 Aalborg Brondby 3 2
Danish SAS Ligaen
21/02/20 Hobro Midtjylland 0 2
Danish SAS Ligaen
22/02/20 Horsens Aarhus 1 2
Danish SAS Ligaen
22/02/20 Silkeborg FC Copenhagen 1 1
Danish SAS Ligaen
29/02/20 Esbjerg Nordsjaelland 1 2
Croatian HNL
26/10/19 Istra 1961 Lok. Zagreb 0 2
Croatian HNL
09/11/19 Istra 1961 Gorica 2 2
Croatian HNL
09/11/19 Rijeka Din. Zagreb 0 5
Croatian HNL
23/11/19 Slaven Belupo Lok. Zagreb 1 0
Croatian HNL
23/11/19 Zapresic Rijeka 1 4
Croatian HNL
30/11/19 Istra 1961 Din. Zagreb 1 2
Croatian HNL
30/11/19 Varazdin Osijek 1 1
Croatian HNL
07/12/19 Zapresic Hajduk Split 1 1
Croatian HNL
01/02/20 Lok. Zagreb Rijeka 2 1
Croatian HNL
01/02/20 Slaven Belupo Din. Zagreb 0 2
Croatian HNL
01/02/20 Varazdin Hajduk Split 0 3
Croatian HNL
15/02/20 Gorica Rijeka 0 0
Croatian HNL
16/02/20 Osijek Din. Zagreb 1 0
Croatian HNL
15/02/20 Slaven Belupo Hajduk Split 2 1
Croatian HNL
21/02/20 Varazdin Lok. Zagreb 0 2
Croatian HNL
27/02/20 Zapresic Lok. Zagreb 0 2
Spanish La Liga
03/11/19 Leganes Eibar 1 2
Spanish La Liga
10/11/19 Betis Sevilla 1 2
Spanish La Liga
24/11/19 Espanyol Getafe 1 1
Spanish La Liga
24/11/19 Leganes Barcelona 1 2
Spanish La Liga
01/12/19 Alaves Real Madrid 1 2
Spanish La Liga
01/12/19 Atl. Madrid Barcelona 0 1
Spanish La Liga
01/12/19 Espanyol Osasuna 2 4
Spanish La Liga
08/12/19 Eibar Getafe 0 1
Spanish La Liga
08/12/19 Osasuna Sevilla 1 1
Spanish La Liga
08/12/19 Valladolid Real Sociedad 0 0
Spanish La Liga
15/12/19 Espanyol Betis 2 2
Spanish La Liga
15/12/19 Real Sociedad Barcelona 2 2
Spanish La Liga
15/12/19 Valencia Real Madrid 1 1
Spanish La Liga
22/12/19 Mallorca Sevilla 0 2
Spanish La Liga
22/12/19 Valladolid Valencia 1 1
Spanish La Liga
22/12/19 Villarreal Getafe 1 0
Spanish La Liga
05/01/20 Espanyol Barcelona 2 2
Spanish La Liga
18/01/20 Eibar Atl. Madrid 2 0
Spanish La Liga
17/01/20 Leganes Getafe 0 3
Spanish La Liga
19/01/20 Mallorca Valencia 4 1
Spanish La Liga
25/01/20 Alaves Villarreal 1 2
Spanish La Liga
25/01/20 Espanyol Ath. Bilbao 1 1
Spanish La Liga
26/01/20 Valladolid Real Madrid 0 1
Spanish La Liga
02/02/20 Ath. Bilbao Getafe 0 2
Spanish La Liga
09/02/20 Celta Vigo Sevilla 2 1
Spanish La Liga
09/02/20 Osasuna Real Madrid 1 4
Spanish La Liga
08/02/20 Valladolid Villarreal 1 1
Spanish La Liga
15/02/20 Mallorca Alaves 1 0
Spanish La Liga
22/02/20 Levante Real Madrid 1 0
Spanish La Liga
23/02/20 Valladolid Espanyol 2 1
Spanish La Liga
01/03/20 Ath. Bilbao Villarreal 1 0
Spanish La Liga
01/03/20 Mallorca Getafe 0 1
Spanish La Liga 2
19/10/19 Alcorcon Almeria 2 2
Spanish La Liga 2
19/10/19 Lugo Huesca 3 2
Spanish La Liga 2
27/10/19 Malaga R. Oviedo 2 1
Spanish La Liga 2
03/11/19 Numancia Albacete 1 0
Spanish La Liga 2
03/11/19 Tenerife Huesca 0 0
Spanish La Liga 2
03/11/19 Zaragoza Las Palmas 3 0
Spanish La Liga 2
10/11/19 La Coruna Elche 1 3
Spanish La Liga 2
10/11/19 Malaga Fuenlabrada 0 0
Spanish La Liga 2
10/11/19 Santander Ponferradina 2 2
Spanish La Liga 2
10/11/19 Vallecano Cadiz 1 1
Spanish La Liga 2
17/11/19 Tenerife Cadiz 1 1
Spanish La Liga 2
17/11/19 Zaragoza Albacete 0 1
Spanish La Liga 2
24/11/19 La Coruna Alcorcon 0 0
Spanish La Liga 2
24/11/19 Malaga Elche 3 3
Spanish La Liga 2
01/12/19 Extremadura UD Las Palmas 0 1
Spanish La Liga 2
01/12/19 Tenerife Almeria 1 3
Spanish La Liga 2
01/12/19 Zaragoza Girona 3 3
Spanish La Liga 2
08/12/19 La Coruna Zaragoza 1 3
Spanish La Liga 2
08/12/19 Santander Fuenlabrada 2 2
Spanish La Liga 2
15/12/19 Numancia Girona 2 0
Spanish La Liga 2
15/12/19 Tenerife Alcorcon 0 0
Spanish La Liga 2
22/12/19 Albacete Elche 0 1
Spanish La Liga 2
22/12/19 La Coruna Tenerife 2 1
Spanish La Liga 2
05/01/20 Fuenlabrada Las Palmas 0 0
Spanish La Liga 2
05/01/20 Lugo Almeria 0 4
Spanish La Liga 2
05/01/20 Tenerife Albacete 4 2
Spanish La Liga 2
14/01/20 Albacete Fuenlabrada 1 1
Spanish La Liga 2
15/01/20 Alcorcon Numancia 2 2
Spanish La Liga 2
14/01/20 Gijon Elche 1 0
Spanish La Liga 2
19/01/20 Extremadura UD Almeria 1 2
Spanish La Liga 2
19/01/20 Lugo Albacete 1 0
Spanish La Liga 2
19/01/20 Santander Las Palmas 1 1
Spanish La Liga 2
26/01/20 Albacete La Coruna 0 1
Spanish La Liga 2
02/02/20 Cadiz Zaragoza 1 1
Spanish La Liga 2
02/02/20 Numancia Almeria 1 1
Spanish La Liga 2
09/02/20 Albacete Ponferradina 1 1
Spanish La Liga 2
09/02/20 Alcorcon La Coruna 0 1
Spanish La Liga 2
09/02/20 Lugo Elche 2 2
Spanish La Liga 2
16/02/20 Elche Zaragoza 1 2
Spanish La Liga 2
19/02/20 Mirandes Zaragoza 1 1
Spanish La Liga 2
22/02/20 Albacete Numancia 2 1
Spanish La Liga 2
29/02/20 Albacete Vallecano 1 1
Spanish La Liga 2
29/02/20 Cadiz Almeria 2 1
Spanish La Liga 2
01/03/20 Fuenlabrada Alcorcon 3 4
Spanish La Liga 2
28/02/20 Las Palmas Malaga 1 1
Spanish La Liga 2
01/03/20 R. Oviedo Tenerife 1 0
Spanish La Liga 2
29/02/20 Santander Zaragoza 2 2
Portugese SL
14/09/19 Varzim CD Cova da Piedade 2 1
Portugese SL
14/09/19 Feirense Chaves 1 0
Portugese SL
15/09/19 Academica Nacional 1 2
Portugese SL
15/09/19 Casa Pia Oliveirense 1 3
Portugese SL
21/09/19 Oliveirense FC Porto B 0 0
Portugese SL
21/09/19 Academico Viseu Farense 1 0
Portugese SL
21/09/19 Chaves Covilha 2 3
Portugese SL
22/09/19 Academica Feirense 1 1
Portugese SL
22/09/19 Vilafranquense Estoril 1 4
Portugese SL
12/10/19 Chaves Estoril 2 0
Portugese SL
13/10/19 CD Cova da Piedade Farense 0 2
Portugese SL
13/10/19 Vilafranquense Oliveirense 3 2
Portugese SL
26/10/19 Benfica B Nacional 1 0
Portugese SL
26/10/19 Casa Pia Academico Viseu 2 3
Portugese SL
27/10/19 Farense Leixoes 1 0
Portugese SL
02/11/19 Casa Pia Vilafranquense 3 2
Portugese SL
03/11/19 FC Porto B Leixoes 1 3
Portugese SL
09/11/19 Academica Farense 1 2
Portugese SL
09/11/19 Feirense Varzim 1 2
Portugese SL
10/11/19 CD Cova da Piedade Estoril 0 2
Portugese SL
10/11/19 Nacional Covilha 1 0
Portugese SL
16/11/19 Varzim Farense 1 3
Portugese SL
01/12/19 Benfica B Mafra 2 2
Portugese SL
07/12/19 Penafiel FC Porto B 2 2
Portugese SL
07/12/19 CD Cova da Piedade Vilafranquense 0 0
Portugese SL
07/12/19 Nacional Farense 1 0
Portugese SL
08/12/19 Mafra Estoril 3 1
Portugese SL
15/12/19 Benfica B Varzim 3 3
Portugese SL
15/12/19 Casa Pia Mafra 0 1
Portugese SL
15/12/19 Covilha Academica 1 2
Portugese SL
15/12/19 Estoril Nacional 1 2
Portugese SL
29/12/19 Chaves Vilafranquense 2 1
Portugese SL
29/12/19 Covilha Benfica B 2 2
Portugese SL
29/12/19 Penafiel Estoril 1 0
Portugese SL
05/01/20 Academico Viseu Nacional 0 0
Portugese SL
05/01/20 Casa Pia Covilha 1 4
Portugese SL
05/01/20 CD Cova da Piedade Chaves 0 2
Portugese SL
05/01/20 Estoril Feirense 0 2
Portugese SL
05/01/20 FC Porto B Academica 1 3
Portugese SL
05/01/20 Vilafranquense Varzim 0 3
Portugese SL
18/01/20 Casa Pia Varzim 2 2
Portugese SL
18/01/20 CD Cova da Piedade Nacional 3 1
Portugese SL
18/01/20 Estoril Academica 1 0
Portugese SL
18/01/20 Farense Covilha 0 0
Portugese SL
18/01/20 FC Porto B Benfica B 2 1
Portugese SL
18/01/20 Leixoes Mafra 0 2
Portugese SL
18/01/20 Oliveirense Feirense 1 1
Portugese SL
18/01/20 Vilafranquense Penafiel 1 1
Portugese SL
26/01/20 Academico Viseu Penafiel 1 0
Portugese SL
26/01/20 CD Cova da Piedade Mafra 1 1
Portugese SL
26/01/20 FC Porto B Covilha 4 2
Portugese SL
26/01/20 Leixoes Academica 1 1
Portugese SL
26/01/20 Oliveirense Varzim 4 0
Portugese SL
26/01/20 Vilafranquense Feirense 1 1
Portugese SL
02/02/20 Varzim FC Porto B 0 2
Portugese SL
09/02/20 Chaves Academica 1 2
Portugese SL
08/02/20 Mafra Nacional 1 1
Portugese SL
16/02/20 Casa Pia FC Porto B 1 3
Portugese SL
16/02/20 Farense Oliveirense 3 1
Portugese SL
15/02/20 Varzim Estoril 3 0
Portugese SL
22/02/20 Chaves Feirense 1 2
Portugese SL
21/02/20 Vilafranquense Farense 0 3
Portugese SL
29/02/20 Penafiel Nacional 1 1
Hungary L1
14/09/19 DVTK Zalaegerszeg 1 0
Hungary L1
28/09/19 Debrecen Puskas Academy 1 2
Hungary L1
05/10/19 Ujpest Mezokovesd 1 2
Hungary L1
05/10/19 DVTK Puskas Academy 1 1
Hungary L1
05/10/19 Paks Kaposvar 2 1
Hungary L1
06/10/19 Honved Ferencvaros 0 0
Hungary L1
19/10/19 Mezokovesd MOL Fehervar 0 0
Hungary L1
19/10/19 Zalaegerszeg Honved 0 1
Hungary L1
26/10/19 Mezokovesd Debrecen 3 1
Hungary L1
26/10/19 Kisvarda Puskas Academy 0 1
Hungary L1
26/10/19 Ujpest Zalaegerszeg 0 0
Hungary L1
27/10/19 MOL Fehervar Ferencvaros 1 2
Hungary L1
02/11/19 Puskas Academy Honved 1 2
Hungary L1
02/11/19 Ferencvaros Mezokovesd 1 1
Hungary L1
02/11/19 Kaposvar Ujpest 2 3
Hungary L1
02/11/19 Zalaegerszeg MOL Fehervar 3 3
Hungary L1
09/11/19 Kaposvar MOL Fehervar 0 2
Hungary L1
09/11/19 Paks Kisvarda 1 1
Hungary L1
09/11/19 Zalaegerszeg Mezokovesd 1 1
Hungary L1
10/11/19 Debrecen Ferencvaros 1 6
Hungary L1
23/11/19 MOL Fehervar Puskas Academy 1 3
Hungary L1
30/11/19 Kisvarda Honved 2 0
Hungary L1
30/11/19 Paks Ujpest 2 4
Hungary L1
30/11/19 Puskas Academy Mezokovesd 1 1
Hungary L1
01/12/19 Kaposvar Ferencvaros 2 3
Hungary L1
07/12/19 Debrecen Honved 1 1
Hungary L1
07/12/19 Ujpest Kisvarda 1 0
Hungary L1
14/12/19 Kaposvar Debrecen 4 1
Hungary L1
14/12/19 Paks Mezokovesd 1 0
Hungary L1
14/12/19 Honved Ujpest 0 0
Hungary L1
15/12/19 DVTK Ferencvaros 0 1
Hungary L1
25/01/20 Debrecen Ujpest 4 0
Hungary L1
25/01/20 Kaposvar Puskas Academy 1 1
Hungary L1
25/01/20 MOL Fehervar Honved 0 0
Hungary L1
25/01/20 Zalaegerszeg DVTK 1 3
Hungary L1
01/02/20 Kisvarda Ferencvaros 1 2
Hungary L1
01/02/20 Puskas Academy Debrecen 0 0
Hungary L1
01/02/20 Ujpest MOL Fehervar 0 1
Hungary L1
05/02/20 Debrecen MOL Fehervar 1 1
Hungary L1
05/02/20 Kaposvar Paks 0 3
Hungary L1
05/02/20 Puskas Academy DVTK 2 2
Hungary L1
08/02/20 MOL Fehervar Mezokovesd 2 1
Hungary L1
15/02/20 DVTK Paks 2 0
Hungary L1
15/02/20 Ferencvaros MOL Fehervar 1 0
Hungary L1
15/02/20 Kaposvar Honved 0 1
Hungary L1
22/02/20 Honved Puskas Academy 1 1
Hungary L1
22/02/20 Kisvarda DVTK 2 2
Hungary L1
22/02/20 Mezokovesd Ferencvaros 3 0
Hungary L1
22/02/20 Kaposvar Ujpest 0 1
Hungary L1
29/02/20 Ujpest Puskas Academy 2 3
Here are your account details - your username & registered email address.

You can also change your password here, visit the member's forums and cancel your subscription.
Verified Picks Archive
THIS SEASON
LAST 14 DAYS
FOOTBALL
BASEBALL
BASKETBALL
SPORTS BETTING PREDICTIONS