Analysing form on a daily basis with dozens of predictions a week
THE INTERNET'S LEADING FOOTBALL PREDICTION SITE
THE INTERNET'S LEADING FOOTBALL PREDICTION SITE
Shortening the odds.
Enhancing your chances.
No guesswork.

No opinions.

No pundits.

Just maths
The Whistleblower     In Off the Post     SX2 News

© SystemX2 2016 - 2018

Date Flag League Home Away For Against Result Overall Recent KO
29/09/18
Scottish P'ship St. Mirren Hibernian 0 1
15:00
06/10/18
Scottish P'ship Dundee FC Kilmarnock 1 2
15:00
06/10/18
Scottish P'ship Motherwell Livingston 1 1
15:00
20/10/18
Scottish P'ship St. Mirren Kilmarnock 1 2
15:00
23/10/18
Scottish P'ship Dundee FC Hearts 0 3
19:45
31/10/18
Scottish P'ship Dundee FC Celtic 0 5
19:45
31/10/18
Scottish P'ship St. Mirren Motherwell 0 2
19:45
03/11/18
Scottish P'ship St. Mirren Rangers 0 2
12:30
03/11/18
Scottish P'ship Hamilton Livingston 1 0
15:00
03/11/18
Scottish P'ship Hibernian St. Johnstone 0 1
15:00
11/11/18
Scottish P'ship Livingston Celtic 0 0
12:00
24/11/18
Scottish P'ship Hamilton Celtic
-
12:30
24/11/18
Scottish P'ship St. Mirren Hearts
-
15:00
22/09/18
Scottish League 1 Stenhousemuir Arbroath 1 2
15:00
29/09/18
Scottish League 1 Dumbarton Raith 1 5
15:00
06/10/18
Scottish League 1 Forfar East Fife 0 4
15:00
06/10/18
Scottish League 1 Raith Arbroath 1 1
15:00
27/10/18
Scottish League 1 Dumbarton East Fife 4 0
15:00
27/10/18
Scottish League 1 Forfar Raith 3 2
15:00
27/10/18
Scottish League 1 Stranraer Arbroath 0 1
15:00
03/11/18
Scottish League 1 Airdrieonians Forfar 0 1
15:00
10/11/18
Scottish League 1 Brechin Forfar 4 0
15:00
17/11/18
Scottish League 1 Airdrieonians East Fife
-
15:00
17/11/18
Scottish League 1 Brechin Arbroath
-
15:00
22/09/18
Scottish League 2 Queen's Park Edinburgh City 0 2
15:00
29/09/18
Scottish League 2 Albion Rovers Stirling 3 0
15:00
29/09/18
Scottish League 2 Annan Peterhead 1 3
15:00
29/09/18
Scottish League 2 Berwick Clyde 2 3
15:00
06/10/18
Scottish League 2 Queen's Park Clyde 1 0
15:00
27/10/18
Scottish League 2 Berwick Cowdenbeath 0 3
15:00
27/10/18
Scottish League 2 Clyde Peterhead 1 3
15:00
27/10/18
Scottish League 2 Stirling Edinburgh City 0 1
15:00
03/11/18
Scottish League 2 Queen's Park Annan 0 0
15:00
10/11/18
Scottish League 2 Albion Rovers Edinburgh City 1 2
15:00
10/11/18
Scottish League 2 Queen's Park Peterhead 2 0
15:00
17/11/18
Scottish League 2 Elgin Clyde
-
15:00
05/10/18
Belgian Pro Cercle Brugge Charleroi 2 1
19:30
06/10/18
Belgian Pro Eupen Antwerp 1 2
17:00
06/10/18
Belgian Pro Lokeren Kortrijk 1 3
19:00
06/10/18
Belgian Pro Waasland-Beveren Oostende 1 1
19:30
07/10/18
Belgian Pro Waregem Anderlecht 1 2
13:30
07/10/18
Belgian Pro Gent Genk 1 5
19:00
20/10/18
Belgian Pro Mouscron St. Liege 0 0
17:00
20/10/18
Belgian Pro Kortrijk St. Truiden 3 1
19:00
27/10/18
Belgian Pro Cercle Brugge Kortrijk 1 1
19:00
27/10/18
Belgian Pro Lokeren Oostende 0 0
19:00
28/10/18
Belgian Pro St. Liege Genk 1 1
13:30
28/10/18
Belgian Pro Eupen Anderlecht 2 1
17:00
28/10/18
Belgian Pro Waasland-Beveren Antwerp 0 1
19:00
30/10/18
Belgian Pro Mouscron Gent 3 1
19:30
01/11/18
Belgian Pro Waregem St. Liege 3 1
17:00
03/11/18
Belgian Pro Gent Kortrijk 3 1
19:30
04/11/18
Belgian Pro St. Liege Antwerp 0 2
13:30
04/11/18
Belgian Pro Waasland-Beveren Anderlecht 1 2
17:00
04/11/18
Belgian Pro Lokeren Eupen 2 0
19:00
10/11/18
Belgian Pro Mouscron Genk 0 0
19:00
24/11/18
Belgian Pro Gent Antwerp
-
19:00
24/11/18
Belgian Pro Oostende Kortrijk
-
19:00
24/11/18
Belgian Pro Waasland-Beveren Mouscron
-
19:00
20/10/18
Italian Serie B Cosenza Foggia 2 0
14:00
21/10/18
Italian Serie B Venezia Verona 1 1
14:00
30/10/18
Italian Serie B Carpi Palermo 0 3
20:00
03/11/18
Italian Serie B Padova Cittadella 0 0
14:00
10/11/18
Italian Serie B Carpi Benevento 2 2
14:00
23/11/18
Italian Serie B Verona Palermo
-
20:00
24/11/18
Italian Serie B Livorno Cittadella
-
14:00
08/10/18
N. Irish PL Glentoran Linfield 0 1
19:45
20/10/18
N. Irish PL Ards Linfield 2 1
15:00
20/10/18
N. Irish PL Glentoran Glenavon 1 2
15:00
27/10/18
N. Irish PL Dungannon Linfield 1 2
15:00
02/11/18
N. Irish PL Newry City Crusaders 0 3
19:45
03/11/18
N. Irish PL Institute Coleraine 1 2
15:00
10/11/18
N. Irish PL Ards Crusaders 0 1
15:00
10/11/18
N. Irish PL Dungannon Institute 2 1
15:00
10/11/18
N. Irish PL Glentoran Ballymena 0 1
15:00
17/11/18
N. Irish PL Crusaders Glenavon
-
15:00
17/11/18
N. Irish PL Institute Linfield
-
15:00
26/08/18
Austrian Bundesliga Admira Mattersburg 0 0
16:00
26/08/18
Austrian Bundesliga Hartberg LASK Linz 0 1
16:00
26/08/18
Austrian Bundesliga Rapid Vienna Innsbruck 2 1
16:00
01/09/18
Austrian Bundesliga Altach St. Polten 1 2
16:00
15/09/18
Austrian Bundesliga St. Polten Salzburg 1 3
16:00
16/09/18
Austrian Bundesliga Mattersburg LASK Linz 1 3
13:30
22/09/18
Austrian Bundesliga Altach AC Wolfsberger 0 1
16:00
29/09/18
Austrian Bundesliga AC Wolfsberger Salzburg 1 4
16:00
29/09/18
Austrian Bundesliga Rapid Vienna St. Polten 0 2
16:00
30/09/18
Austrian Bundesliga Hartberg Austria Vienna 0 1
13:30
06/10/18
Austrian Bundesliga Altach Austria Vienna 2 0
16:00
07/10/18
Austrian Bundesliga Innsbruck LASK Linz 1 0
13:30
07/10/18
Austrian Bundesliga Rapid Vienna Mattersburg 1 0
13:30
07/10/18
Austrian Bundesliga Sturm Graz Salzburg 1 2
16:00
20/10/18
Austrian Bundesliga LASK Linz Altach 1 1
16:00
21/10/18
Austrian Bundesliga Admira AC Wolfsberger 0 0
13:30
21/10/18
Austrian Bundesliga Mattersburg St. Polten 2 0
13:30
28/10/18
Austrian Bundesliga AC Wolfsberger St. Polten 1 0
13:30
28/10/18
Austrian Bundesliga LASK Linz Salzburg 3 3
16:00
03/11/18
Austrian Bundesliga Admira Hartberg 2 3
16:00
03/11/18
Austrian Bundesliga Sturm Graz Innsbruck 1 1
16:00
04/11/18
Austrian Bundesliga Austria Vienna AC Wolfsberger 2 3
13:30
11/11/18
Austrian Bundesliga Mattersburg Hartberg 1 2
13:30
11/11/18
Austrian Bundesliga Austria Vienna Salzburg 0 2
16:00
25/11/18
Austrian Bundesliga St. Polten Innsbruck
-
13:30
02/09/18
Croatian HNL Istra 1961 Gorica 0 2
17:30
22/09/18
Croatian HNL Osijek Gorica 0 1
15:30
23/09/18
Croatian HNL Istra 1961 Hajduk Split 2 4
18:00
30/09/18
Croatian HNL Gorica Lok. Zagreb 0 3
15:00
05/10/18
Croatian HNL Zapresic Lok. Zagreb 2 1
17:00
06/10/18
Croatian HNL Slaven Belupo Istra 1961 3 1
18:00
07/10/18
Croatian HNL Rudes Din. Zagreb 0 3
15:30
20/10/18
Croatian HNL Rudes Osijek 1 4
14:00
20/10/18
Croatian HNL Istra 1961 Din. Zagreb 1 4
16:30
21/10/18
Croatian HNL Slaven Belupo Gorica 0 1
14:00
26/10/18
Croatian HNL Rudes Lok. Zagreb 0 4
17:00
27/10/18
Croatian HNL Zapresic Gorica 1 3
14:00
27/10/18
Croatian HNL Istra 1961 Osijek 1 1
16:30
28/10/18
Croatian HNL Hajduk Split Rijeka 1 1
14:00
28/10/18
Croatian HNL Slaven Belupo Din. Zagreb 0 2
16:30
04/11/18
Croatian HNL Osijek Din. Zagreb 0 2
16:30
05/11/18
Croatian HNL Zapresic Slaven Belupo 0 0
17:00
09/11/18
Croatian HNL Rudes Gorica 0 1
17:00
10/11/18
Croatian HNL Slaven Belupo Osijek 0 2
14:00
11/11/18
Croatian HNL Istra 1961 Rijeka 1 2
14:00
24/11/18
Croatian HNL Rijeka Din. Zagreb
-
16:30
25/11/18
Croatian HNL Lok. Zagreb Osijek
-
16:30
19/08/18
Slovakian League Ruzomberok Slovan Bratislava 0 2
17:00
19/08/18
Slovakian League Trencin Dun. Streda 3 3
18:00
25/08/18
Slovakian League Dun. Streda Zilina 0 0
15:45
01/09/18
Slovakian League Zilina Slovan Bratislava 0 1
15:45
01/09/18
Slovakian League Michalovce Podbrezova 2 0
18:00
15/09/18
Slovakian League Slovan Bratislava Dun. Streda 3 2
15:45
15/09/18
Slovakian League Senica Trencin 0 2
18:00
29/09/18
Slovakian League Trnava Slovan Bratislava 1 2
17:00
29/09/18
Slovakian League Michalovce Ruzomberok 2 2
18:00
29/09/18
Slovakian League Senica Dun. Streda 1 2
18:00
29/09/18
Slovakian League Z. Moravce Zilina 1 2
18:00
07/10/18
Slovakian League Trnava Sered 2 1
16:00
27/10/18
Slovakian League Podbrezova Slovan Bratislava 0 2
15:00
27/10/18
Slovakian League Nitra Zilina 0 2
16:00
27/10/18
Slovakian League Senica Sered 0 0
16:00
28/10/18
Slovakian League Z. Moravce Trnava 1 1
16:00
10/11/18
Slovakian League Trencin Zilina 0 2
13:30
11/11/18
Slovakian League Nitra Slovan Bratislava 1 2
14:00
11/11/18
Slovakian League Z. Moravce Sered 0 1
16:00
28/09/18
Poland PL Plock Lechia 1 0
17:00
05/10/18
Poland PL Legnica Piast 2 2
17:00
05/10/18
Poland PL Gornik Z. Lech 2 2
19:30
20/10/18
Poland PL Slask Arka 1 2
17:00
26/10/18
Poland PL Legnica Slask 0 5
17:00
26/10/18
Poland PL Jagiellonia Legia 1 1
19:30
27/10/18
Poland PL Plock Piast 1 1
14:30
28/10/18
Poland PL Gornik Z. Zaglebie 2 0
17:00
04/11/18
Poland PL Zaglebie Korona 0 1
14:30
05/11/18
Poland PL Sosnowiec Jagiellonia 1 4
17:00
09/11/18
Poland PL Gornik Z. Slask 2 2
17:00
11/11/18
Poland PL Legnica Arka 0 4
14:30
24/11/18
Poland PL Lech Plock
-
17:00
24/11/18
Poland PL Zaglebie Legia
-
17:00
14/09/18
Bulgaria PL Bistritsa Botev Vratsa 1 1
15:30
16/09/18
Bulgaria PL Slavia Sofia Botev Plovdiv 0 0
15:45
16/09/18
Bulgaria PL Lok. Plovdiv Levski 1 0
18:00
22/09/18
Bulgaria PL Septemvri Sofia Lok. Plovdiv 1 3
15:30
22/09/18
Bulgaria PL Botev Vratsa CSKA Sofia 0 2
18:00
23/09/18
Bulgaria PL Botev Plovdiv Ludogorets 2 3
18:00
30/09/18
Bulgaria PL Vereya Botev Plovdiv 1 2
15:30
06/10/18
Bulgaria PL Septemvri Sofia CSKA Sofia 0 3
15:30
07/10/18
Bulgaria PL Botev Vratsa Ludogorets 1 4
14:45
19/10/18
Bulgaria PL Vereya Botev Vratsa 2 2
18:00
27/10/18
Bulgaria PL Botev Vratsa Botev Plovdiv 0 1
15:30
28/10/18
Bulgaria PL Septemvri Sofia Ludogorets 1 4
15:30
03/11/18
Bulgaria PL Lok. Plovdiv CSKA Sofia 0 1
13:00
04/11/18
Bulgaria PL Botev Vratsa Cherno More 2 1
10:30
04/11/18
Bulgaria PL Etar Ludogorets 1 4
15:30
10/11/18
Bulgaria PL Vereya Etar 0 1
15:15
24/11/18
Bulgaria PL Dunav Ruse CSKA Sofia
-
13:00
24/11/18
Bulgaria PL Lok. Plovdiv Ludogorets
-
15:30
15/09/18
Hungary L1 Honved Ferencvaros 0 1
18:30
20/10/18
Hungary L1 Haladas MOL Vidi 0 2
16:00
27/10/18
Hungary L1 DVTK Ferencvaros 1 4
16:00
27/10/18
Hungary L1 Haladas Honved 0 1
16:00
28/10/18
Hungary L1 Kisvarda MOL Vidi 2 2
16:00
03/11/18
Hungary L1 Kisvarda Honved 0 3
16:00
10/11/18
Hungary L1 DVTK Debrecen 1 0
13:30
10/11/18
Hungary L1 Kisvarda Ujpest 1 4
16:00
10/11/18
Hungary L1 Paks Honved 0 0
16:00
10/11/18
Hungary L1 Haladas Ferencvaros 1 0
18:30
21/11/18
Hungary L1 MOL Vidi Ujpest
-
18:00
06/10/18
Czech Synot Liga Mlada Boleslav Ostrava 2 2
16:00
06/10/18
Czech Synot Liga Sigma Olomouc Sparta Prague 1 0
18:00
19/10/18
Czech Synot Liga Bohemians 1905 Plzen 2 2
17:00
20/10/18
Czech Synot Liga Sigma Olomouc Zlin 1 1
14:00
21/10/18
Czech Synot Liga Liberec Slavia Prague 0 1
16:00
26/10/18
Czech Synot Liga Teplice Ostrava 0 1
17:00
03/11/18
Czech Synot Liga Dukla Prague Jablonec 2 6
16:00
04/11/18
Czech Synot Liga Sparta Prague Slavia Prague 2 2
16:00
10/11/18
Czech Synot Liga Slovacko Liberec 0 1
16:00
11/11/18
Czech Synot Liga Opava Ostrava 2 1
13:00
Here are the free picks, open to everybody. These are picks from leagues that are currently still under analysis. As soon as those leagues become 'verified' then they will be switched to the member's only pages and will no longer be displayed here.

Remember that the system picks, both free and subscribed, are for the home team to DROP points.
The picks act as their own archive, with new predictions at the top of the list. Statistical analysis of the free picks is available only to subscribed members.
Free Picks Legend
Recent = Recent form
Overall = Overall form