SX2 Archive Picks
The table below contains all the archive results for all leagues currently verified and active. System picks from these leagues are only available to subscribed members.

Updated to 28/09/2018.
Date Flag Away Res Frm
21/04/18
Kashima (Kawasaki)
4 - 1
25/04/18
Kobe (Kashima)
1 - 1
25/04/18
Urawa (Kashiwa)
1 - 0
25/04/18
Kawasaki (Sagan Tosu)
0 - 2
25/04/18
Hiroshima (Tokyo)
3 - 1
28/04/18
Hiroshima (V-Varen Nagasaki)
0 - 2
28/04/18
Kashiwa (Shimizu)
2 - 1
28/04/18
Sapporo (Vegalta Sendai)
2 - 2
28/04/18
Kawasaki (Kobe)
1 - 2
28/04/18
Kashima (Yokohama M.)
3 - 0
02/05/18
V-Varen Nagasaki (Kashima)
2 - 1
02/05/18
Tokyo (Kobe)
0 - 0
02/05/18
C-Osaka (Nagoya)
0 - 0
02/05/18
Iwata (Yokohama M.)
1 - 3
02/05/18
Sapporo (Sagan Tosu)
1 - 2
05/05/18
Iwata (Kashiwa)
1 - 2
05/05/18
Tokyo (Kawasaki)
0 - 2
05/05/18
Yokohama M. (Nagoya)
1 - 1
06/05/18
Shimizu (Sagan Tosu)
3 - 1
12/05/18
Shonan (Shimizu)
4 - 2
12/05/18
Kawasaki (Kashiwa)
1 - 2
12/05/18
Hiroshima (Vegalta Sendai)
1 - 3
19/05/18
Iwata (Shonan)
1 - 0
20/05/18
Kashiwa (Nagoya)
2 - 3
20/05/18
Tokyo (Sagan Tosu)
0 - 0
20/05/18
Sapporo (Kobe)
4 - 0
18/07/18
Tokyo (Kashiwa)
0 - 1
18/07/18
C-Osaka (Shimizu)
3 - 0
18/07/18
Kobe (V-Varen Nagasaki)
0 - 1
18/07/18
Yokohama M. (Vegalta Sendai)
2 - 8
22/07/18
Hiroshima (Nagoya)
0 - 0
22/07/18
Vegalta Sendai (Sagan Tosu)
0 - 1
22/07/18
Iwata (Sapporo)
0 - 0
28/07/18
Kashima (G-Osaka)
1 - 1
28/07/18
Iwata (Sagan Tosu)
0 - 0
28/07/18
C-Osaka (Vegalta Sendai)
2 - 2
01/08/18
Kobe (C-Osaka)
1 - 1
01/08/18
Kawasaki (Urawa)
2 - 0
01/08/18
Shonan (Kashiwa)
0 - 2
05/08/18
Shonan (Hiroshima)
2 - 2
05/08/18
Vegalta Sendai (Iwata)
3 - 2
05/08/18
C-Osaka (Sagan Tosu)
1 - 0
10/08/18
Tokyo (G-Osaka)
2 - 1
11/08/18
Vegalta Sendai (Kashiwa)
0 - 2
11/08/18
Urawa (Sagan Tosu)
1 - 0
15/08/18
Sapporo (G-Osaka)
1 - 1
15/08/18
Hiroshima (Kobe)
1 - 1
15/08/18
Kashima (V-Varen Nagasaki)
1 - 2
15/08/18
Shonan (Vegalta Sendai)
4 - 1
15/08/18
Nagoya (Yokohama M.)
1 - 2
19/08/18
Tokyo (Sapporo)
3 - 2
19/08/18
C-Osaka (V-Varen Nagasaki)
0 - 2
19/08/18
Kawasaki (Hiroshima)
1 - 2
19/08/18
Kashiwa (Iwata)
2 - 0
19/08/18
Kobe (Shonan)
0 - 2
25/08/18
Hiroshima (C-Osaka)
0 - 1
25/08/18
V-Varen Nagasaki (Kashiwa)
5 - 1
25/08/18
Sapporo (Shimizu)
1 - 2
26/08/18
Tokyo (Shonan)
0 - 0
31/08/18
Shonan (V-Varen Nagasaki)
1 - 3
01/09/18
Kawasaki (G-Osaka)
2 - 0
01/09/18
Kashima (Hiroshima)
3 - 1
01/09/18
Nagoya (Iwata)
1 - 6
01/09/18
Kobe (Sapporo)
3 - 1
01/09/18
Kashiwa (Yokohama M.)
3 - 1
22/09/18
Sagan Tosu (Kashiwa)
1 - 1
22/09/18
C-Osaka (Shonan)
1 - 1
22/09/18
Vegalta Sendai (V-Varen Nagasaki)
1 - 0
07/04/18
Oita (Kyoto)
0 - 1
07/04/18
Gifu (Verdy)
0 - 0
08/04/18
Okayama (Albirex Niigata)
0 - 1
08/04/18
Yamagata (Ehime)
0 - 2
08/04/18
Avispa Fukuoka (Yokohama FC)
2 - 2
14/04/18
Renofa Yamaguchi (Avispa Fukuoka)
2 - 0
14/04/18
Okayama (Omiya Ardija)
1 - 1
15/04/18
Tokushima (Gifu)
0 - 0
15/04/18
Ehime (Kamatamare)
1 - 1
15/04/18
Kanazawa (Mito)
1 - 0
15/04/18
Machida (Chiba)
3 - 2
21/04/18
Kumamoto (Kyoto)
1 - 2
21/04/18
Mito (Verdy)
3 - 0
21/04/18
Kofu (Ehime)
0 - 0
22/04/18
Oita (Kanazawa)
0 - 1
22/04/18
Yamagata (Yamaga)
1 - 0
22/04/18
Tochigi (Yokohama FC)
0 - 0
28/04/18
Avispa Fukuoka (Kamatamare)
1 - 1
28/04/18
Kanazawa (Gifu)
0 - 1
28/04/18
Verdy (Omiya Ardija)
2 - 0
28/04/18
Yamaga (Ehime)
1 - 1
03/05/18
Renofa Yamaguchi (Kofu)
1 - 1
03/05/18
Ehime (Tokushima)
2 - 0
03/05/18
Yokohama FC (Kamatamare)
1 - 2
06/05/18
Kamatamare (Yamagata)
2 - 0
06/05/18
Oita (Albirex Niigata)
1 - 2
06/05/18
Tokushima (Mito)
0 - 1
06/05/18
Kanazawa (Verdy)
0 - 1
06/05/18
Renofa Yamaguchi (Kyoto)
1 - 2
06/05/18
Tochigi (Ehime)
1 - 1
06/05/18
Yokohama FC (Machida)
1 - 0
06/05/18
Yamaga (Gifu)
2 - 0
12/05/18
Tochigi (Kofu)
2 - 1
12/05/18
Kanazawa (Yamaga)
5 - 0
13/05/18
Okayama (Mito)
3 - 0
13/05/18
Gifu (Oita)
2 - 1
13/05/18
Omiya Ardija (Yamagata)
1 - 1
19/05/18
Gifu (Omiya Ardija)
0 - 2
20/05/18
Mito (Kumamoto)
2 - 1
20/05/18
Yamagata (Albirex Niigata)
0 - 0
20/05/18
Kofu (Kamatamare)
0 - 3
20/05/18
Tokushima (Kanazawa)
0 - 0
20/05/18
Renofa Yamaguchi (Oita)
2 - 2
26/05/18
Oita (Kofu)
6 - 2
26/05/18
Albirex Niigata (Gifu)
2 - 1
26/05/18
Yokohama FC (Kyoto)
0 - 2
27/05/18
Kanazawa (Yamagata)
2 - 1
02/06/18
Renofa Yamaguchi (Chiba)
2 - 2
02/06/18
Kyoto (Kanazawa)
1 - 3
09/06/18
Yamaga (Kyoto)
0 - 1
10/06/18
Gifu (Kamatamare)
0 - 1
10/06/18
Avispa Fukuoka (Kumamoto)
0 - 1
10/06/18
Oita (Ehime)
1 - 0
10/06/18
Yokohama FC (Omiya Ardija)
4 - 0
16/06/18
Omiya Ardija (Mito)
1 - 2
16/06/18
Kyoto (Verdy)
3 - 1
16/06/18
Renofa Yamaguchi (Tokushima)
1 - 2
20/06/18
Kofu (Albirex Niigata)
1 - 5
23/06/18
Okayama (Kamatamare)
1 - 0
23/06/18
Omiya Ardija (Kyoto)
0 - 3
24/06/18
Kofu (Yokohama FC)
1 - 0
27/06/18
Verdy (Okayama)
0 - 1
30/06/18
Machida (Avispa Fukuoka)
2 - 2
30/06/18
Verdy (Kamatamare)
3 - 1
30/06/18
Mito (Albirex Niigata)
1 - 1
30/06/18
Yamaga (Kumamoto)
1 - 3
30/06/18
Chiba (Tochigi)
0 - 1
30/06/18
Oita (Tokushima)
3 - 0
01/07/18
Kanazawa (Okayama)
3 - 3
07/07/18
Omiya Ardija (Chiba)
1 - 3
07/07/18
Kamatamare (Mito)
5 - 0
07/07/18
Yamagata (Yokohama FC)
1 - 1
07/07/18
Renofa Yamaguchi (Kanazawa)
2 - 2
15/07/18
Kamatamare (Avispa Fukuoka)
3 - 1
15/07/18
Kanazawa (Chiba)
3 - 4
15/07/18
Gifu (Kofu)
1 - 3
15/07/18
Yokohama FC (Albirex Niigata)
0 - 1
15/07/18
Yamagata (Tochigi)
1 - 0
16/07/18
Mito (Kyoto)
0 - 1
16/07/18
Machida (Kumamoto)
2 - 3
16/07/18
Yamaga (Okayama)
0 - 0
21/07/18
Verdy (Avispa Fukuoka)
0 - 0
21/07/18
Kanazawa (Machida)
1 - 0
21/07/18
Tochigi (Oita)
0 - 0
21/07/18
Mito (Renofa Yamaguchi)
2 - 2
21/07/18
Omiya Ardija (Tokushima)
2 - 1
25/07/18
Kofu (Chiba)
2 - 1
25/07/18
Yokohama FC (Kanazawa)
0 - 0
25/07/18
Renofa Yamaguchi (Kumamoto)
2 - 2
25/07/18
Tochigi (Mito)
0 - 0
25/07/18
Ehime (Oita)
0 - 1
25/07/18
Yamaga (Omiya Ardija)
1 - 2
29/07/18
Chiba (Albirex Niigata)
1 - 2
29/07/18
Oita (Gifu)
0 - 2
29/07/18
Verdy (Kyoto)
0 - 1
29/07/18
Ehime (Mito)
4 - 1
29/07/18
Kanazawa (Tochigi)
1 - 1
04/08/18
Yamaga (Chiba)
2 - 3
04/08/18
Avispa Fukuoka (Kofu)
1 - 2
04/08/18
Yamagata (Kyoto)
1 - 0
04/08/18
Machida (Yokohama FC)
2 - 3
05/08/18
Kamatamare (Okayama)
3 - 0
05/08/18
Kanazawa (Kumamoto)
0 - 1
05/08/18
Albirex Niigata (Oita)
4 - 0
11/08/18
Kyoto (Gifu)
2 - 3
11/08/18
Yamaga (Kamatamare)
0 - 1
11/08/18
Verdy (Yamagata)
2 - 1
11/08/18
Tochigi (Albirex Niigata)
0 - 3
11/08/18
Yokohama FC (Kumamoto)
3 - 5
12/08/18
Tokushima (Renofa Yamaguchi)
2 - 2
18/08/18
Ehime (Kofu)
0 - 1
18/08/18
Kyoto (Renofa Yamaguchi)
1 - 2
25/08/18
Verdy (Chiba)
2 - 3
25/08/18
Yokohama FC (Yamaga)
1 - 3
25/08/18
Ehime (Yamagata)
1 - 1
26/08/18
Avispa Fukuoka (Albirex Niigata)
0 - 3
26/08/18
Tochigi (Kumamoto)
0 - 1
01/09/18
Omiya Ardija (Gifu)
0 - 1
01/09/18
Tokushima (Kamatamare)
0 - 4
01/09/18
Verdy (Kanazawa)
0 - 1
01/09/18
Machida (Kofu)
0 - 2
01/09/18
Yamaga (Mito)
1 - 1
01/09/18
Chiba (Renofa Yamaguchi)
0 - 4
08/09/18
Oita (Kumamoto)
1 - 3
08/09/18
Kanazawa (Kyoto)
0 - 0
08/09/18
Yokohama FC (Verdy)
2 - 1
09/09/18
Yamagata (Renofa Yamaguchi)
0 - 1
12/09/18
Yokohama FC (Avispa Fukuoka)
0 - 0
15/09/18
Kanazawa (Albirex Niigata)
2 - 1
15/09/18
Kyoto (Okayama)
2 - 2
15/09/18
Machida (Omiya Ardija)
1 - 0
16/09/18
Avispa Fukuoka (Chiba)
3 - 3
19/09/18
Yamagata (Kamatamare)
1 - 1
19/09/18
Omiya Ardija (Kofu)
1 - 0
22/09/18
Yamagata (Kanazawa)
1 - 0
22/09/18
Okayama (Kofu)
2 - 0
22/09/18
Tokushima (Machida)
1 - 1
22/09/18
Oita (Renofa Yamaguchi)
1 - 3
23/09/18
Verdy (Gifu)
1 - 1
23/09/18
Omiya Ardija (Kamatamare)
0 - 2
23/09/18
Kumamoto (Yamaga)
2 - 0
18/04/18
Trakai (Atlantas)
0 - 2
25/04/18
Jonava (Atlantas)
1 - 0
28/04/18
Suduva (Jonava)
0 - 0
28/04/18
Zalgiris (Palanga)
1 - 2
29/04/18
Atlantas (Kauno Zalgiris)
2 - 3
29/04/18
Trakai (Stumbras)
0 - 2
02/05/18
Trakai (Palanga)
1 - 0
02/05/18
Suduva (Zalgiris)
2 - 3
08/05/18
Zalgiris (Jonava)
1 - 2
09/05/18
Atlantas (Palanga)
0 - 2
12/05/18
Suduva (Atlantas)
0 - 3
12/05/18
Zalgiris (Trakai)
0 - 1
16/05/18
Stumbras (Palanga)
0 - 2
16/05/18
Trakai (Jonava)
0 - 0
23/05/18
Zalgiris (Kauno Zalgiris)
0 - 1
15/06/18
Atlantas (Jonava)
2 - 1
16/06/18
Suduva (Palanga)
1 - 4
01/07/18
Suduva (Kauno Zalgiris)
0 - 3
04/07/18
Suduva (Kauno Zalgiris)
1 - 0
04/08/18
Stumbras (Jonava)
1 - 3
07/08/18
Kauno Zalgiris (Palanga)
0 - 1
11/08/18
Stumbras (Kauno Zalgiris)
0 - 2
16/08/18
Kauno Zalgiris (Atlantas)
0 - 1
18/08/18
Trakai (Atlantas)
0 - 2
18/08/18
Palanga (Jonava)
3 - 1
18/08/18
Kauno Zalgiris (Zalgiris)
4 - 0
23/08/18
Zalgiris (Stumbras)
0 - 2
29/08/18
Zalgiris (Palanga)
0 - 5
29/08/18
Stumbras (Trakai)
2 - 2
19/09/18
Stumbras (Atlantas)
1 - 3
06/05/18
AIK Stockholm (Elfsborg)
0 - 0
06/05/18
Hacken (Trelleborgs)
0 - 3
13/05/18
Hammarby (Örebro)
1 - 2
13/05/18
Malmo FF (Trelleborgs)
1 - 0
17/05/18
Örebro (Djurgarden)
2 - 0
18/05/18
Kalmar (Brommapojkarna)
2 - 1
19/05/18
Trelleborgs (Sirius)
1 - 1
20/05/18
Hacken (Malmo FF)
2 - 0
21/05/18
Goteborg (Elfsborg)
1 - 1
22/05/18
Kalmar (Örebro)
2 - 1
24/05/18
Elfsborg (Dalkurd)
1 - 4
26/05/18
Norrkoping (AIK Stockholm)
3 - 3
27/05/18
Hammarby (Kalmar)
1 - 1
27/05/18
Örebro (Brommapojkarna)
0 - 0
27/05/18
Trelleborgs (Elfsborg)
2 - 1
27/05/18
Djurgarden (Sirius)
1 - 5
03/07/18
Sundsvall (Sirius)
1 - 3
07/07/18
Malmo FF (Sirius)
0 - 4
07/07/18
Brommapojkarna (Dalkurd)
3 - 0
07/07/18
Sundsvall (Hacken)
3 - 0
09/07/18
Östersunds (Hammarby)
1 - 2
14/07/18
Trelleborgs (Dalkurd)
2 - 2
14/07/18
Östersunds (Malmo FF)
1 - 1
14/07/18
Örebro (Goteborg)
2 - 0
15/07/18
Djurgarden (Kalmar)
0 - 1
15/07/18
AIK Stockholm (Sundsvall)
0 - 1
21/07/18
Malmo FF (Örebro)
1 - 2
22/07/18
Goteborg (Sirius)
3 - 2
28/07/18
Sirius (Dalkurd)
1 - 3
30/07/18
Hammarby (Trelleborgs)
1 - 3
04/08/18
Goteborg (Kalmar)
2 - 1
07/08/18
Östersunds (Elfsborg)
0 - 2
10/08/18
Sirius (Goteborg)
2 - 3
11/08/18
Malmo FF (Dalkurd)
0 - 1
11/08/18
Brommapojkarna (Örebro)
0 - 1
12/08/18
Djurgarden (Hacken)
5 - 0
13/08/18
Sundsvall (Trelleborgs)
1 - 6
19/08/18
Hacken (Sundsvall)
0 - 2
19/08/18
AIK Stockholm (Brommapojkarna)
0 - 2
21/08/18
Östersunds (Goteborg)
2 - 1
25/08/18
Sirius (Malmo FF)
5 - 0
27/08/18
Hammarby (Dalkurd)
2 - 3
02/09/18
Malmo FF (Brommapojkarna)
0 - 3
02/09/18
Kalmar (Elfsborg)
1 - 1
02/09/18
Östersunds (Örebro)
2 - 1
02/09/18
Sirius (Sundsvall)
4 - 0
02/09/18
Norrkoping (Trelleborgs)
1 - 1
16/09/18
AIK Stockholm (Norrkoping)
2 - 0
16/09/18
Sundsvall (Örebro)
2 - 1
15/09/18
Malmo FF (Östersunds)
2 - 3
17/09/18
Hammarby (Sirius)
1 - 1
23/09/18
Sundsvall (Brommapojkarna)
1 - 3
23/09/18
Norrkoping (Dalkurd)
0 - 2
23/09/18
Örebro (Elfsborg)
1 - 0
23/09/18
Djurgarden (Trelleborgs)
0 - 3
27/09/18
AIK Stockholm (Goteborg)
0 - 2
27/09/18
Hacken (Kalmar)
1 - 2
26/09/18
Malmo FF (Norrkoping)
3 - 1
26/09/18
Brommapojkarna (Östersunds)
3 - 1
26/09/18
Djurgarden (Sundsvall)
1 - 1
26/09/18
Dalkurd (Trelleborgs)
0 - 1
01/05/18
Green Buffaloes FC (Buildcon)
1 - 1
01/05/18
Kabwe (National Assembly)
2 - 3
02/05/18
Kitwe United (Lusaka Dynamos)
0 - 0
05/05/18
Green Eagles (Red Arrows)
0 - 0
06/05/18
Buildcon (Kabwe Youth Academy)
0 - 1
06/05/18
Forest Rangers (Kitwe United)
0 - 1
06/05/18
Lumwana Radiants (NAPSA Stars)
0 - 0
19/05/18
National Assembly (Kitwe United)
3 - 0
19/05/18
Zanaco (New Monze Swallows)
0 - 1
20/05/18
Zesco Utd (Green Buffaloes FC)
2 - 0
20/05/18
Nkana (Kabwe Youth Academy)
2 - 2
20/05/18
Power Dynamos (NAPSA Stars)
1 - 1
20/05/18
Forest Rangers (Red Arrows)
1 - 1
26/05/18
Nkwazi (Forest Rangers)
1 - 1
26/05/18
Green Buffaloes FC (Lumwana Radiants)
1 - 1
26/05/18
Kabwe (Zanaco)
0 - 1
30/05/18
Lumwana Radiants (Kabwe Youth Academy)
2 - 0
30/05/18
Zesco Utd (Kitwe United)
1 - 2
30/05/18
Nkana (Nakambala Leopards)
0 - 1
30/05/18
Forest Rangers (Nchanga Rangers)
0 - 2
30/05/18
Power Dynamos (New Monze Swallows)
0 - 1
30/05/18
Buildcon (Nkwazi)
1 - 0
02/06/18
Green Buffaloes FC (NAPSA Stars)
0 - 1
02/06/18
Nkwazi (National Assembly)
1 - 3
02/06/18
Kabwe (New Monze Swallows)
2 - 1
02/06/18
Kabwe Youth Academy (Zanaco)
2 - 1
09/06/18
Buildcon (Green Eagles)
1 - 0
09/06/18
Power Dynamos (Kabwe)
1 - 0
09/06/18
Zanaco (Kitwe United)
2 - 4
09/06/18
Forest Rangers (Lusaka Dynamos)
1 - 0
09/06/18
Nkana (Nkwazi)
0 - 0
09/06/18
Zesco Utd (Red Arrows)
1 - 1
13/06/18
Green Buffaloes FC (Kabwe)
0 - 1
13/06/18
Kitwe United (NAPSA Stars)
0 - 0
13/06/18
Green Eagles (National Assembly)
1 - 5
16/06/18
Buildcon (Forest Rangers)
0 - 1
16/06/18
Kabwe (Kabwe Youth Academy)
0 - 1
16/06/18
New Monze Swallows (Kitwe United)
0 - 0
16/06/18
NAPSA Stars (Nakambala Leopards)
1 - 0
16/06/18
Zesco Utd (Nchanga Rangers)
0 - 2
16/06/18
Zanaco (Red Arrows)
1 - 0
23/06/18
Forest Rangers (National Assembly)
1 - 2
24/06/18
Buildcon (Power Dynamos)
1 - 0
24/06/18
Red Arrows (NAPSA Stars)
0 - 1
27/06/18
Nkana (Forest Rangers)
1 - 2
27/06/18
Power Dynamos (Kabwe Youth Academy)
1 - 1
27/06/18
Nakambala Leopards (Kabwe)
1 - 0
27/06/18
Nkwazi (NAPSA Stars)
0 - 0
27/06/18
Buildcon (National Assembly)
0 - 2
27/06/18
Red Arrows (New Monze Swallows)
0 - 0
30/06/18
Green Buffaloes FC (Nakambala Leopards)
0 - 0
30/06/18
NAPSA Stars (Nchanga Rangers)
0 - 0
30/06/18
Kabwe (Red Arrows)
0 - 1
01/07/18
Zesco Utd (Forest Rangers)
2 - 3
03/07/18
Power Dynamos (Kitwe United)
1 - 0
03/07/18
Nakambala Leopards (Kabwe Youth Academy)
0 - 0
03/07/18
Green Eagles (NAPSA Stars)
0 - 2
07/07/18
Zanaco (Forest Rangers)
1 - 2
07/07/18
Kitwe United (Nakambala Leopards)
0 - 0
07/07/18
Kabwe (Nchanga Rangers)
1 - 0
08/07/18
Zesco Utd (National Assembly)
0 - 2
08/07/18
Green Buffaloes FC (Nkwazi)
0 - 1
14/07/18
Green Eagles (Kabwe)
2 - 2
14/07/18
Lusaka Dynamos (New Monze Swallows)
1 - 1
20/07/18
New Monze Swallows (Forest Rangers)
1 - 0
21/07/18
Zanaco (National Assembly)
3 - 1
21/07/18
Kabwe Youth Academy (Nchanga Rangers)
1 - 2
21/07/18
Kitwe United (Nkwazi)
1 - 0
22/07/18
Zesco Utd (Power Dynamos)
0 - 0
28/07/18
Green Eagles (Kabwe Youth Academy)
1 - 2
28/07/18
Zesco Utd (Lumwana Radiants)
0 - 0
28/07/18
Buildcon (New Monze Swallows)
0 - 2
28/07/18
Power Dynamos (Red Arrows)
1 - 0
04/08/18
Green Buffaloes FC (Forest Rangers)
1 - 3
04/08/18
Kabwe Youth Academy (Lusaka Dynamos)
1 - 0
04/08/18
Nakambala Leopards (Nchanga Rangers)
0 - 1
04/08/18
Red Arrows (Nkwazi)
0 - 1
11/08/18
National Assembly (Kabwe)
0 - 0
11/08/18
Forest Rangers (Kabwe Youth Academy)
2 - 2
11/08/18
Green Eagles (Nakambala Leopards)
0 - 1
11/08/18
Zesco Utd (NAPSA Stars)
0 - 0
11/08/18
Nkana (New Monze Swallows)
0 - 1
18/08/18
NAPSA Stars (Lumwana Radiants)
0 - 0
18/08/18
Green Buffaloes FC (National Assembly)
0 - 1
18/08/18
Nkwazi (Nchanga Rangers)
1 - 0
01/09/18
Red Arrows (Forest Rangers)
2 - 2
01/09/18
Green Buffaloes FC (Zesco Utd)
1 - 1
09/09/18
Zesco Utd (Kabwe Youth Academy)
1 - 2
09/09/18
NAPSA Stars (New Monze Swallows)
0 - 2
09/09/18
Zanaco (Kabwe)
0 - 1
09/09/18
Nkana (Kitwe United)
0 - 0
09/09/18
National Assembly (Nakambala Leopards)
0 - 0
09/09/18
Buildcon (Red Arrows)
1 - 0
09/03/18
St. Patricks (Bohemians)
0 - 1
09/03/18
Cork City (Dundalk)
1 - 0
24/03/18
Dundalk (Sligo Rovers)
0 - 2
30/03/18
Cork City (Bray)
0 - 4
30/03/18
Waterford (Limerick)
0 - 2
07/04/18
Derry City (Sligo Rovers)
0 - 2
13/04/18
Dundalk (Bray)
0 - 2
14/04/18
Sligo Rovers (Limerick)
1 - 2
17/04/18
Dundalk (Limerick)
0 - 3
20/04/18
Cork City (Bohemians)
0 - 2
30/04/18
Waterford (Bohemians)
0 - 1
30/04/18
Derry City (Limerick)
0 - 3
30/04/18
Cork City (Shamrock Rovers)
3 - 0
04/05/18
Derry City (Bray)
2 - 1
11/05/18
Bohemians (Bray)
1 - 3
11/05/18
St. Patricks (Limerick)
0 - 1
11/05/18
Waterford (Shamrock Rovers)
1 - 1
14/05/18
Waterford (Bray)
2 - 2
18/05/18
Dundalk (Bohemians)
0 - 2
21/05/18
Cork City (Limerick)
0 - 2
22/05/18
St. Patricks (Shamrock Rovers)
3 - 0
25/05/18
Shamrock Rovers (Bohemians)
1 - 1
25/05/18
Limerick (Sligo Rovers)
0 - 0
01/06/18
St. Patricks (Bray)
3 - 1
01/06/18
Bohemians (Limerick)
1 - 1
01/06/18
Dundalk (Shamrock Rovers)
2 - 5
09/06/18
Cork City (Sligo Rovers)
0 - 2
15/06/18
Dundalk (Derry City)
0 - 4
15/06/18
Shamrock Rovers (Limerick)
0 - 2
15/06/18
Sligo Rovers (St. Patricks)
0 - 3
29/06/18
Cork City (Dundalk)
2 - 1
30/06/18
Waterford (Sligo Rovers)
2 - 3
06/07/18
Sligo Rovers (Bray)
2 - 1
06/07/18
Limerick (Derry City)
2 - 1
06/07/18
Dundalk (St. Patricks)
1 - 3
20/07/18
Derry City (Cork City)
5 - 0
20/07/18
Limerick (St. Patricks)
2 - 1
28/07/18
Waterford (Limerick)
2 - 1
03/08/18
Cork City (Waterford)
1 - 2
18/08/18
Dundalk (Bray)
1 - 3
20/08/18
Dundalk (Sligo Rovers)
0 - 2
31/08/18
Shamrock Rovers (Bray)
0 - 3
31/08/18
Sligo Rovers (Cork City)
1 - 2
31/08/18
Bohemians (Derry City)
0 - 2
01/09/18
Dundalk (Limerick)
0 - 1
15/09/18
St. Patricks (Sligo Rovers)
1 - 2
21/09/18
Dundalk (Cork City)
0 - 1
22/09/18
Shamrock Rovers (Derry City)
0 - 1
22/09/18
Bohemians (St. Patricks)
1 - 3
21/09/18
Sligo Rovers (Waterford)
1 - 0
04/03/18
Olimpia Asuncion (Deportivo Santani)
1 - 5
12/03/18
Nacional Asuncion (Sp. Luqueno)
1 - 3
15/03/18
Olimpia Asuncion (3 De Febrero)
0 - 4
18/03/18
Nacional Asuncion (Guarani)
1 - 4
21/03/18
Libertad (Nacional Asuncion)
1 - 1
24/03/18
Diaz (3 De Febrero)
2 - 2
24/03/18
Guarani (Deportivo Santani)
2 - 0
01/04/18
Cerro Porteno (Guarani)
0 - 4
01/04/18
Nacional Asuncion (Deportivo Santani)
1 - 1
06/04/18
Independiente F.B.C. (Dep. Capiata)
2 - 1
07/04/18
Olimpia Asuncion (Nacional Asuncion)
0 - 0
08/04/18
Diaz (Libertad)
1 - 0
12/04/18
Olimpia Asuncion (Libertad)
0 - 1
14/04/18
Deportivo Santani (3 De Febrero)
0 - 0
21/04/18
Olimpia Asuncion (Diaz)
1 - 2
28/04/18
Cerro Porteno (Sol De America)
0 - 3
28/04/18
Nacional Asuncion (3 De Febrero)
1 - 1
30/04/18
Deportivo Santani (Libertad)
1 - 1
05/05/18
Olimpia Asuncion (Guarani)
0 - 0
08/05/18
Guarani (Independiente F.B.C.)
2 - 1
10/05/18
Cerro Porteno (Dep. Capiata)
2 - 3
12/05/18
Olimpia Asuncion (Cerro Porteno)
1 - 0
14/05/18
Diaz (Guarani)
2 - 2
15/05/18
Libertad (Sol De America)
3 - 3
18/05/18
Nacional Asuncion (Sol De America)
1 - 0
20/05/18
Cerro Porteno (Independiente F.B.C.)
0 - 3
21/05/18
Sol De America (Dep. Capiata)
1 - 1
26/05/18
Guarani (Nacional Asuncion)
3 - 0
27/05/18
Sp. Luqueno (Deportivo Santani)
3 - 0
30/05/18
Nacional Asuncion (Dep. Capiata)
0 - 1
31/05/18
Cerro Porteno (Sp. Luqueno)
1 - 1
03/06/18
Olimpia Asuncion (Dep. Capiata)
2 - 2
03/06/18
Independiente F.B.C. (Libertad)
1 - 0
08/06/18
Cerro Porteno (Deportivo Santani)
1 - 1
15/07/18
Olimpia Asuncion (Nacional Asuncion)
1 - 2
24/07/18
Libertad (Dep. Capiata)
1 - 1
21/07/18
Olimpia Asuncion (Diaz)
1 - 1
22/07/18
Sol De America (Sp. Luqueno)
2 - 2
29/07/18
Sp. Luqueno (3 De Febrero)
0 - 2
29/07/18
Cerro Porteno (Libertad)
1 - 1
05/08/18
3 De Febrero (Dep. Capiata)
2 - 1
05/08/18
Libertad (Independiente F.B.C.)
1 - 0
05/08/18
Olimpia Asuncion (Sp. Luqueno)
0 - 1
14/08/18
Cerro Porteno (3 De Febrero)
1 - 3
11/08/18
Sp. Luqueno (Diaz)
2 - 2
11/08/18
Deportivo Santani (Nacional Asuncion)
3 - 1
19/08/18
Deportivo Santani (Sp. Luqueno)
1 - 0
26/08/18
Cerro Porteno (Diaz)
1 - 4
02/09/18
Olimpia Asuncion (Guarani)
0 - 3
09/09/18
Cerro Porteno (Sp. Luqueno)
1 - 2
16/09/18
Dep. Capiata (Cerro Porteno)
1 - 0
15/09/18
Olimpia Asuncion (Sol De America)
2 - 1
23/09/18
Libertad (Deportivo Santani)
1 - 0
21/09/18
Sol De America (Diaz)
1 - 0
28/03/18
Club Nacional (Wanderers)
0 - 2
31/03/18
Club Nacional (El Tanque Sisley)
0 - 1
31/03/18
Boston River (Rampla Juniors)
0 - 0
01/04/18
Penarol (CA Torque)
2 - 0
01/04/18
Cerro CA (Racing Montevideo)
1 - 2
07/04/18
Danubio (Cerro CA)
3 - 2
08/04/18
Defensor Sp. (Wanderers)
1 - 2
14/04/18
Cerro CA (River Plate)
1 - 1
15/04/18
Wanderers (Racing Montevideo)
2 - 3
21/04/18
Defensor Sp. (El Tanque Sisley)
0 - 1
21/04/18
River Plate (Wanderers)
0 - 3
22/04/18
Club Nacional (Penarol)
1 - 1
28/04/18
Danubio (Fenix)
0 - 1
28/04/18
Cerro CA (Wanderers)
0 - 1
29/04/18
Penarol (Progreso)
0 - 1
05/05/18
Fenix (CA Torque)
0 - 2
05/05/18
Club Nacional (Danubio)
1 - 2
05/05/18
River Plate (El Tanque Sisley)
0 - 1
06/05/18
Wanderers (Liverpool M.)
2 - 0
09/05/18
River Plate (CA Torque)
2 - 2
10/05/18
Liverpool M. (Racing Montevideo)
2 - 0
10/05/18
Cerro CA (Rampla Juniors)
0 - 1
12/05/18
Penarol (Progreso)
4 - 3
13/05/18
Danubio (Liverpool M.)
3 - 4
13/05/18
Racing Montevideo (Wanderers)
0 - 1
19/05/18
Wanderers (Rampla Juniors)
2 - 3
20/05/18
Cerro CA (Danubio)
0 - 2
26/05/18
Danubio (Fenix)
2 - 2
26/05/18
Penarol (Atenas)
1 - 2
27/05/18
River Plate (Progreso)
0 - 0
27/05/18
Club Nacional (Wanderers)
1 - 4
30/05/18
Wanderers (Cerro CA)
2 - 1
30/05/18
Rampla Juniors (Danubio)
4 - 1
02/06/18
River Plate (Atenas)
1 - 1
02/06/18
Defensor Sp. (CA Torque)
1 - 0
02/06/18
Cerro CA (Fenix)
1 - 1
02/06/18
Club Nacional (Rampla Juniors)
0 - 2
06/06/18
Boston River (Atenas)
1 - 0
06/06/18
Club Nacional (Danubio)
0 - 2
07/06/18
Penarol (Defensor Sp.)
1 - 3
07/06/18
CA Torque (Progreso)
0 - 2
22/07/18
Fenix (Rampla Juniors)
1 - 0
29/07/18
Danubio (Defensor Sp.)
1 - 2
29/07/18
CA Torque (Progreso)
3 - 1
05/08/18
River Plate (Atenas)
1 - 1
05/08/18
Liverpool M. (Boston River)
1 - 0
05/08/18
Club Nacional (Fenix)
0 - 3
05/08/18
Progreso (Rampla Juniors)
1 - 2
12/08/18
Club Nacional (Cerro CA)
1 - 2
13/08/18
Penarol (Liverpool M.)
2 - 4
12/08/18
CA Torque (Racing Montevideo)
0 - 1
13/08/18
Danubio (River Plate)
1 - 2
19/08/18
Cerro CA (Boston River)
2 - 3
19/08/18
Defensor Sp. (Fenix)
1 - 2
26/08/18
Penarol (Boston River)
1 - 2
26/08/18
Progreso (Cerro CA)
5 - 2
26/08/18
Club Nacional (Defensor Sp.)
2 - 0
26/08/18
Danubio (Liverpool M.)
3 - 0
26/08/18
Fenix (Racing Montevideo)
2 - 1
02/09/18
River Plate (Fenix)
1 - 3
02/09/18
Defensor Sp. (Progreso)
0 - 0
09/09/18
Danubio (Boston River)
0 - 0
09/09/18
Defensor Sp. (Cerro CA)
1 - 1
09/09/18
Club Nacional (River Plate)
0 - 0
16/09/18
Cerro CA (Atenas)
0 - 1
16/09/18
Penarol (Danubio)
0 - 2
16/09/18
Liverpool M. (Fenix)
0 - 0
16/09/18
River Plate (Progreso)
2 - 2
22/09/18
Danubio (Atenas)
0 - 0
23/09/18
Rampla Juniors (Boston River)
0 - 0
23/09/18
Defensor Sp. (River Plate)
3 - 2
29/04/18
Haugesund (Start)
0 - 1
06/05/18
Haugesund (Vålerenga)
2 - 2
12/05/18
Vålerenga (Sandefjord)
0 - 1
21/05/18
Sarpsborg 08 (Sandefjord)
0 - 1
21/05/18
Bodo/Glimt (Start)
1 - 0
21/05/18
Vålerenga (Tromsø)
3 - 0
10/06/18
Haugesund (Sandefjord)
0 - 2
01/07/18
Rosenborg (Sandefjord)
0 - 1
05/08/18
Molde (Lillestrom)
2 - 2
19/08/18
Rosenborg (Kristiansund)
0 - 2
19/08/18
Haugesund (Lillestrom)
1 - 1
15/09/18
Odd (Sarpsborg 08)
1 - 2
24/09/18
Tromsø (Lillestrom)
1 - 0
29/04/18
Riga FC (Ventspils)
1 - 0
04/05/18
FK Liepaja (Spartaks)
2 - 2
05/05/18
RFS (Ventspils)
1 - 1
06/05/18
Metta/LU (Jelgava)
1 - 1
12/05/18
Riga FC (Spartaks)
0 - 1
12/05/18
Ventspils (Metta/LU)
2 - 2
16/05/18
Jelgava (Spartaks)
1 - 0
16/05/18
Ventspils (Valmiera)
1 - 3
16/05/18
RFS (Metta/LU)
0 - 1
20/05/18
Spartaks (Metta/LU)
1 - 3
20/05/18
FK Liepaja (Valmiera)
0 - 2
26/05/18
Ventspils (FK Liepaja)
1 - 4
27/05/18
RFS (Jelgava)
0 - 2
15/06/18
Spartaks (Ventspils)
1 - 2
16/06/18
FK Liepaja (Metta/LU)
0 - 2
22/06/18
RFS (Spartaks)
0 - 2
22/06/18
Metta/LU (Valmiera)
1 - 1
30/06/18
Riga FC (Valmiera)
0 - 2
15/07/18
Metta/LU (Ventspils)
3 - 1
22/07/18
RFS (Metta/LU)
0 - 2
30/07/18
RFS (Riga FC)
1 - 0
12/08/18
Riga FC (Metta/LU)
0 - 2
18/08/18
Riga FC (Jelgava)
0 - 3
19/08/18
RFS (Valmiera)
2 - 4
24/08/18
FK Liepaja (Jelgava)
0 - 2
24/08/18
Riga FC (Ventspils)
0 - 1
15/09/18
Riga FC (Spartaks)
1 - 3
23/09/18
Ventspils (Valmiera)
1 - 6
23/09/18
Spartaks (Jelgava)
0 - 0
23/09/18
Riga FC (FK Liepaja)
0 - 0
24/09/18
Metta/LU (RFS)
3 - 0
14/04/18
Kalju (Tulevik)
0 - 6
21/04/18
Kalju (Kuressaare)
0 - 3
21/04/18
Flora (Tulevik)
0 - 6
22/04/18
Levadia (Paide)
1 - 3
28/04/18
Flora (Paide)
0 - 2
01/05/18
Levadia (Narva)
1 - 1
02/05/18
Paide (Parnu JK Vaprus)
1 - 1
02/05/18
Kalju (Flora)
3 - 3
05/05/18
Flora (Tallinna Kalev)
1 - 3
05/05/18
Kalju (Parnu JK Vaprus)
0 - 6
06/05/18
Tammeka (Paide)
3 - 3
11/05/18
Kalju (Tammeka)
1 - 1
12/05/18
Flora (Parnu JK Vaprus)
1 - 8
18/05/18
Paide (Tulevik)
1 - 1
22/05/18
Narva (Paide)
0 - 2
23/05/18
Kalju (Tallinna Kalev)
2 - 2
05/06/18
Tulevik (Paide)
4 - 0
12/06/18
Narva (Parnu JK Vaprus)
0 - 4
12/06/18
Levadia (Kuressaare)
1 - 1
13/06/18
Flora (Tammeka)
0 - 3
27/07/18
Tallinna Kalev (Tulevik)
2 - 2
29/07/18
Narva (Tammeka)
2 - 1
05/08/18
Flora (Kuressaare)
0 - 4
10/08/18
Flora (Paide)
3 - 3
12/08/18
Tallinna Kalev (Parnu JK Vaprus)
2 - 4
18/08/18
Levadia (Parnu JK Vaprus)
0 - 4
19/08/18
Tammeka (Kuressaare)
1 - 3
25/08/18
Paide (Tulevik)
0 - 3
28/08/18
Narva (Kuressaare)
0 - 3
28/08/18
Kalju (Tulevik)
2 - 5
28/08/18
Paide (Parnu JK Vaprus)
0 - 3
01/09/18
Tammeka (Paide)
2 - 1
14/09/18
Kalju (Tammeka)
0 - 1
15/09/18
Paide (Tallinna Kalev)
1 - 2
16/09/18
Levadia (Tulevik)
0 - 4
18/09/18
Kalju (Kuressaare)
2 - 4
19/09/18
Tulevik (Tallinna Kalev)
0 - 2
19/09/18
Paide (Flora)
7 - 2
22/09/18
Levadia (Kuressaare)
0 - 5
22/09/18
Narva (Paide)
2 - 5
23/09/18
Kalju (Tallinna Kalev)
0 - 2
25/08/18
Sunderland (AFC Wimbledon)
1 - 2
25/08/18
Accrington (Blackpool)
1 - 1
25/08/18
Fleetwood (Charlton)
0 - 0
25/08/18
Portsmouth (Doncaster)
0 - 0
25/08/18
Peterborough (Plymouth)
1 - 5
25/08/18
Walsall (Rochdale)
1 - 2
25/08/18
Barnsley (Scunthorpe)
2 - 2
08/09/18
Wycombe (Charlton)
3 - 2
08/09/18
Rochdale (Scunthorpe)
3 - 3
08/09/18
Peterborough (Southend)
2 - 3
15/09/18
Charlton (Bradford City)
0 - 2
15/09/18
Blackpool (Plymouth)
0 - 1
22/09/18
Coventry (Bristol Rovers)
3 - 1
22/09/18
Peterborough (Gillingham)
2 - 4
22/09/18
Fleetwood (Southend)
1 - 0
22/09/18
Rochdale (Sunderland)
4 - 1
27/08/18
Sutton (Aldershot)
2 - 1
27/08/18
Maidenhead (Braintree)
0 - 2
27/08/18
Ebbsfleet (Eastleigh)
0 - 1
27/08/18
Wrexham (Solihull)
1 - 0
01/09/18
Leyton Orient (Chesterfield)
0 - 1
01/09/18
Salford (Dagenham & Red.)
0 - 0
01/09/18
Barnet (Dover)
1 - 2
01/09/18
Hartlepool (Havant & W)
1 - 2
04/09/18
Barnet (Bromley)
0 - 1
04/09/18
Ebbsfleet (Dover)
1 - 1
04/09/18
Sutton (Maidstone)
0 - 1
08/09/18
Wrexham (Braintree)
0 - 1
08/09/18
Fylde (Eastleigh)
0 - 0
08/09/18
Leyton Orient (Halifax)
1 - 1
08/09/18
Hartlepool (Solihull)
0 - 1
15/09/18
Salford (Bromley)
0 - 2
15/09/18
Solihull (Dover)
0 - 2
15/09/18
Sutton (Havant & W)
1 - 2
15/09/18
Barnet (Leyton Orient)
3 - 1
15/09/18
Harrogate (Maidstone)
0 - 2
22/09/18
Dagenham & Red. (Eastleigh)
1 - 0
22/09/18
Maidenhead (Barrow)
2 - 0
22/09/18
Gateshead (Chesterfield)
0 - 3
22/09/18
Havant & W (Ebbsfleet)
1 - 1
22/09/18
Hartlepool (Halifax)
1 - 2
22/09/18
Wrexham (Sutton)
3 - 0
25/09/18
Gateshead (Barrow)
1 - 2
25/09/18
Leyton Orient (Braintree)
1 - 5
25/09/18
Maidenhead (Chesterfield)
1 - 3
25/09/18
Boreham Wood (Eastleigh)
1 - 0
25/09/18
Fylde (Halifax)
0 - 0
©2016 System X2 - all rights reserved. System X2 accept no reponsibility for any bets placed using system picks. This site uses cookies.
Shortening the odds.
Enhancing your chances.