Free Picks
Below is the searchable/sortable table for all the free picks - i.e. picks from leagues under analysis and not yet verified by the system. This table also incorporates the historical data for these leagues and is therefore also the archive for these leagues.

Form is indicated in the format Overall Form v Recent Form. You can also subscribe to get these picks delivered free to your inbox.
Date Flag Away Res Frm
21/04/18
Triangle (Bulawayo City FC)
1 - 2
28/04/18
CAPS Utd (Nichrut)
3 - 4
01/05/18
Ngezi Platinum FC (ZPC Kariba)
0 - 0
02/05/18
Nichrut (Bulawayo City FC)
3 - 0
02/05/18
Triangle (Harare City)
1 - 0
05/05/18
Platinum (Herentals)
1 - 2
06/05/18
CAPS Utd (Shabanie)
1 - 1
13/05/18
Ngezi Platinum FC (CAPS Utd)
1 - 2
13/05/18
Chicken Inn (Chapungu Utd)
0 - 0
19/05/18
Harare City (Chicken Inn)
1 - 1
20/05/18
Platinum (Dynamos)
0 - 2
20/05/18
CAPS Utd (Highlanders)
0 - 0
23/05/18
Chicken Inn (Bulawayo Chiefs)
0 - 1
23/05/18
ZPC Kariba (CAPS Utd)
3 - 0
23/05/18
Ngezi Platinum FC (Chapungu Utd)
0 - 1
24/05/18
Dynamos (Black Rhinos)
1 - 1
26/05/18
Chapungu Utd (Highlanders)
1 - 1
26/05/18
Platinum (Chicken Inn)
0 - 2
26/05/18
Black Rhinos (Nichrut)
0 - 1
26/05/18
Herentals (Dynamos)
0 - 0
01/06/18
Chicken Inn (Black Rhinos)
2 - 1
03/06/18
ZPC Kariba (Chapungu Utd)
2 - 3
03/06/18
Ngezi Platinum FC (Bulawayo Chiefs)
1 - 0
09/06/18
Herentals (Chicken Inn)
2 - 0
09/06/18
Platinum (Ngezi Platinum FC)
1 - 2
09/06/18
Triangle (Nichrut)
0 - 1
10/06/18
Black Rhinos (Shabanie)
2 - 2
09/06/18
Chapungu Utd (Yadah)
3 - 0
16/06/18
Mutare City Rovers FC (Bulawayo City FC)
1 - 0
17/06/18
CAPS Utd (Chapungu Utd)
0 - 2
07/07/18
Bulawayo City FC (Chapungu Utd)
1 - 0
07/07/18
CAPS Utd (Harare City)
0 - 0
14/07/18
Triangle (Ngezi Platinum FC)
3 - 1
14/07/18
Platinum (Yadah)
1 - 1
15/07/18
Herentals (Highlanders)
1 - 0
15/07/18
Dynamos (Shabanie)
2 - 2
21/07/18
CAPS Utd (Platinum)
0 - 0
22/07/18
ZPC Kariba (Herentals)
1 - 0
22/07/18
Chicken Inn (Mutare City Rovers FC)
0 - 1
11/08/18
Platinum (Bulawayo City FC)
0 - 1
12/08/18
Chicken Inn (Shabanie)
0 - 3
18/08/18
Highlanders (Nichrut)
0 - 0
19/08/18
ZPC Kariba (Dynamos)
1 - 0
19/08/18
Yadah (Triangle)
2 - 1
22/08/18
Herentals (Bulawayo City FC)
0 - 1
22/08/18
Platinum (Harare City)
1 - 0
22/08/18
Dynamos (Yadah)
0 - 0
23/08/18
Chicken Inn (Highlanders)
2 - 3
26/08/18
Ngezi Platinum FC (Mutare City Rovers FC)
1 - 0
01/09/18
Dynamos (Bulawayo City FC)
1 - 2
01/09/18
Herentals (Harare City)
0 - 0
01/09/18
Chicken Inn (Yadah)
1 - 2
21/04/18
U. Catolica (Guayaquil City)
1 - 1
13/05/18
Barcelona SC (Dep. Cuenca)
0 - 1
20/05/18
LDU Quito (El Nacional)
2 - 1
27/05/18
Aucas (Dep. Cuenca)
1 - 1
02/06/18
LDU Quito (Ind. del Valle)
2 - 3
03/06/18
Barcelona SC (Macara)
0 - 1
09/06/18
El Nacional (Guayaquil City)
2 - 1
17/06/18
Macara (Aucas)
0 - 1
17/06/18
Dep. Cuenca (Ind. del Valle)
3 - 1
17/06/18
LDU Quito (Tecnico U.)
0 - 1
24/06/18
LDU Quito (Aucas)
0 - 0
01/07/18
Barcelona SC (Ind. del Valle)
2 - 2
08/07/18
Ind. del Valle (Aucas)
3 - 1
08/07/18
LDU Quito (Guayaquil City)
0 - 0
14/07/18
Macara (Ind. del Valle)
2 - 0
27/07/18
Macara (Guayaquil City)
1 - 1
28/07/18
Barcelona SC (Tecnico U.)
1 - 2
28/07/18
Delfin (El Nacional)
3 - 3
04/08/18
LDU Quito (El Nacional)
2 - 2
07/08/18
Dep. Cuenca (Macara)
2 - 1
25/08/18
LDU Quito (Guayaquil City)
1 - 4
26/08/18
Barcelona SC (Aucas)
0 - 0
02/09/18
LDU Quito (Dep. Cuenca)
2 - 2
02/09/18
Delfin (Aucas)
2 - 0
07/04/18
U. Calera (Everton)
1 - 3
14/04/18
U. Catolica (O'Higgins)
0 - 1
15/04/18
U. Espanola (Deportes Iquique)
0 - 1
21/04/18
Palestino (Deportes Iquique)
2 - 1
22/04/18
U. De Chile (U. Calera)
6 - 1
28/04/18
Colo Colo (Curico Unido)
0 - 0
28/04/18
U. Espanola (Everton)
1 - 1
29/04/18
Antofagasta (A. Italiano)
0 - 0
29/04/18
U. Calera (Deportes Temuco)
0 - 2
29/04/18
U. De Concepcion (U. De Chile)
1 - 2
30/04/18
U. Catolica (San Luis)
1 - 1
06/05/18
U. De Chile (O'Higgins)
0 - 1
06/05/18
U. De Concepcion (Palestino)
1 - 2
12/05/18
U. Calera (San Luis)
1 - 2
13/05/18
U. Espanola (Deportes Temuco)
2 - 0
27/05/18
U. Calera (Colo Colo)
0 - 2
27/05/18
U. Espanola (A. Italiano)
1 - 1
27/05/18
Deportes Temuco (Everton)
2 - 2
27/05/18
Deportes Iquique (O'Higgins)
2 - 1
27/05/18
U. De Chile (Huachipato)
0 - 1
27/05/18
U. De Concepcion (San Luis)
0 - 3
21/07/18
Antofagasta (Deportes Temuco)
1 - 1
23/07/18
O'Higgins (Everton)
0 - 1
28/07/18
U. Espanola (Huachipato)
1 - 1
29/07/18
Deportes Temuco (San Luis)
1 - 2
29/07/18
U. De Concepcion (A. Italiano)
4 - 1
30/07/18
U. Calera (O'Higgins)
2 - 3
04/08/18
Colo Colo (Deportes Temuco)
1 - 0
05/08/18
A. Italiano (U. De Chile)
1 - 2
05/08/18
O'Higgins (San Luis)
2 - 0
11/08/18
U. De Chile (U. Espanola)
1 - 4
11/08/18
Deportes Temuco (Palestino)
1 - 1
11/08/18
U. De Concepcion (Everton)
1 - 0
13/08/18
A. Italiano (Huachipato)
1 - 0
18/08/18
O'Higgins (U. De Chile)
1 - 0
25/08/18
Antofagasta (Huachipato)
0 - 0
26/08/18
U. Espanola (O'Higgins)
1 - 1
01/09/18
U. Catolica (U. Espanola)
1 - 1
01/09/18
A. Italiano (San Luis)
0 - 0
02/09/18
U. Calera (U. De Concepcion)
2 - 1
22/09/18
Huachipato (Deportes Temuco)
-
22/09/18
U. Espanola (Palestino)
-
26/08/18
Burnley (Fulham)
4 - 2
26/08/18
Chelsea (Newcastle)
1 - 2
27/08/18
Tottenham (Manchester Utd)
0 - 3
15/09/18
Liverpool (Tottenham)
-
15/09/18
Arsenal (Newcastle)
-
25/08/18
Leeds (Norwich)
0 - 3
25/08/18
Wigan (QPR)
1 - 0
25/08/18
Hull (Stoke)
2 - 0
25/08/18
Bristol City (Swansea)
0 - 1
01/09/18
Derby (Hull)
1 - 2
01/09/18
Bolton (Preston)
2 - 2
01/09/18
Sheffield Wed (Reading)
1 - 2
01/09/18
Swansea (Millwall)
1 - 2
02/09/18
Blackburn (Bristol City)
4 - 1
14/09/18
West Brom (Birmingham)
-
15/09/18
Sheffield Utd (Bristol City)
-
15/09/18
Ipswich (Hull)
-
15/09/18
Leeds (Millwall)
-
15/09/18
Middlesbrough (Norwich)
-
15/09/18
Derby (Rotherham)
-
25/08/18
Sunderland (AFC Wimbledon)
1 - 2
25/08/18
Accrington (Blackpool)
1 - 1
25/08/18
Fleetwood (Charlton)
0 - 0
25/08/18
Portsmouth (Doncaster)
0 - 0
25/08/18
Burton (Oxford Utd)
3 - 1
25/08/18
Peterborough (Plymouth)
1 - 5
25/08/18
Walsall (Rochdale)
1 - 2
25/08/18
Barnsley (Scunthorpe)
2 - 2
08/09/18
Walsall (Barnsley)
1 - 1
08/09/18
Wycombe (Charlton)
3 - 2
08/09/18
Rochdale (Scunthorpe)
3 - 3
08/09/18
Peterborough (Southend)
2 - 3
15/09/18
Charlton (Bradford City)
-
15/09/18
Barnsley (Coventry)
-
15/09/18
Blackpool (Plymouth)
-
18/08/18
Lincoln City (Grimsby Town)
1 - 1
18/08/18
Forest Green (Bury)
1 - 1
18/08/18
Carlisle (Cheltenham)
0 - 1
18/08/18
MK Dons (Crewe)
0 - 0
18/08/18
Cambridge Utd (Northampton)
2 - 2
21/08/18
Swindon (Crawley Town)
2 - 2
21/08/18
Stevenage (Forest Green)
0 - 0
21/08/18
Northampton (Morecambe)
1 - 0
25/08/18
Cheltenham (Cambridge Utd)
0 - 1
25/08/18
Exeter (MK Dons)
1 - 0
01/09/18
Lincoln City (Exeter)
0 - 3
01/09/18
Yeovil (Grimsby Town)
0 - 1
01/09/18
Carlisle (Mansfield)
1 - 0
01/09/18
Forest Green (Notts County)
1 - 3
08/09/18
Swindon (Morecambe)
0 - 1
08/09/18
Cheltenham (Northampton)
1 - 3
08/09/18
Colchester (Tranmere)
1 - 1
15/09/18
Cambridge Utd (Colchester)
-
15/09/18
Oldham (Grimsby Town)
-
15/09/18
Lincoln City (Macclesfield)
-
15/09/18
Stevenage (Notts County)
-
15/09/18
Northampton (Port Vale)
-
27/08/18
Sutton (Aldershot)
2 - 1
27/08/18
Maidenhead (Braintree)
0 - 2
27/08/18
Ebbsfleet (Eastleigh)
0 - 1
27/08/18
Wrexham (Solihull)
1 - 0
01/09/18
Leyton Orient (Chesterfield)
0 - 1
01/09/18
Salford (Dagenham & Red.)
0 - 0
01/09/18
Barnet (Dover)
1 - 2
01/09/18
Hartlepool (Havant & W)
1 - 2
04/09/18
Barnet (Bromley)
0 - 1
04/09/18
Ebbsfleet (Dover)
1 - 1
04/09/18
Sutton (Maidstone)
0 - 1
08/09/18
Wrexham (Braintree)
0 - 1
08/09/18
Fylde (Eastleigh)
0 - 0
08/09/18
Leyton Orient (Halifax)
1 - 1
08/09/18
Hartlepool (Solihull)
0 - 1
15/09/18
Salford (Bromley)
-
15/09/18
Solihull (Dover)
-
15/09/18
Sutton (Havant & W)
-
15/09/18
Barnet (Leyton Orient)
-
15/09/18
Harrogate (Maidstone)
-
01/09/18
Motherwell (Dundee FC)
1 - 3
01/09/18
St. Johnstone (Hamilton)
1 - 2
15/09/18
Hearts (Motherwell)
-
25/08/18
Ross County (Morton)
2 - 1
01/09/18
Dundee Utd (Alloa)
1 - 1
01/09/18
Inverness (Dunfermline)
0 - 3
18/08/18
Arbroath (Dumbarton)
1 - 1
25/08/18
Dumbarton (Brechin)
3 - 2
25/08/18
Arbroath (East Fife)
0 - 3
25/08/18
Montrose (Stranraer)
2 - 0
01/09/18
Stranraer (Airdrieonians)
2 - 0
01/09/18
Forfar (Raith)
4 - 0
15/09/18
Raith (Brechin)
-
15/09/18
Airdrieonians (East Fife)
-
25/08/18
Peterhead (Stirling)
0 - 2
15/09/18
Elgin (Berwick)
-
10/08/18
Lens (Nancy)
0 - 3
11/08/18
Metz (Clermont)
2 - 3
24/08/18
Lorient (AC Ajaccio)
0 - 0
24/08/18
Sochaux (Clermont)
1 - 0
24/08/18
Auxerre (Red Star)
1 - 0
24/08/18
Metz (Troyes)
0 - 1
27/08/18
GFC Ajaccio (Valenciennes)
0 - 0
14/09/18
Niort (Troyes)
-
17/09/18
Metz (Beziers)
-
25/08/18
PSV (Zwolle)
1 - 2
26/08/18
Heracles (Willem II)
5 - 0
01/09/18
Heerenveen (Venlo)
1 - 1
01/09/18
Utrecht (Sittard)
1 - 1
02/09/18
Alkmaar (Heracles)
3 - 2
02/09/18
Ajax (Vitesse)
0 - 4
15/09/18
Venlo (Graafschap)
-
16/09/18
Feyenoord (Alkmaar)
-
16/09/18
Sittard (Breda)
-
16/09/18
Heracles (Heerenveen)
-
26/08/18
Kiel (Regensburg)
0 - 0
26/08/18
St. Pauli (Union Berlin)
4 - 1
27/08/18
Bielefeld (Hamburger SV)
3 - 0
31/08/18
Bochum (Paderborn)
2 - 2
01/09/18
Furth (Duisburg)
0 - 1
02/09/18
Union Berlin (Sandhausen)
0 - 0
02/09/18
FC Koln (St. Pauli)
3 - 5
17/09/18
Bielefeld (Magdeburg)
-
18/09/18
Hamburger SV (Dresden)
-
11/08/18
Antwerp (Mouscron)
0 - 1
12/08/18
Genk (Oostende)
0 - 2
12/08/18
Anderlecht (Charleroi)
1 - 2
18/08/18
St. Truiden (Waasland-Beveren)
2 - 2
19/08/18
Gent (Eupen)
2 - 3
25/08/18
Cercle Brugge (Antwerp)
1 - 0
26/08/18
Anderlecht (Club Brugge)
2 - 1
01/09/18
St. Liege (Eupen)
2 - 1
01/09/18
Oostende (St. Truiden)
1 - 0
02/09/18
Antwerp (Anderlecht)
1 - 1
02/09/18
Gent (Cercle Brugge)
0 - 3
02/09/18
Genk (Kortrijk)
3 - 3
©2016 System X2 - all rights reserved. System X2 accept no reponsibility for any bets placed using system picks. This site uses cookies.
Shortening the odds.
Enhancing your chances.